18. internationales ADAC Glasbachrennen Gesamt Rennergebnis

28.07.2013: 27. - 28. Juli 2013 FIA Europa Bergmeisterschaft / FIA Historische Berg Europameisterschaft

27. - 28. Juli 2013

FIA Europa Bergmeisterschaft / FIA Historische Berg Europameisterschaft

Deutsche und Tschechische Berg-Meisterschaft / KW Berg-Cup Gruppe H

DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und Rennsportfahrzeug
e



1 1 FAGGIOLI Simone Osella FA30 IT E2-SS 02:03.747 02:02.162 04:05.909
Best Lap SRI Zwi.zeit: 00:47.095 00:46.960

2 6 STEINER Marcel Osella FA30 CH E2-SS 02:04.526 02:04.009 04:08.535
Ceylin Motorsport MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:47.584 00:47.357

3 7 HAUSER David Dallara GP2 LU E2-SS 02:08.531 02:06.903 04:15.434
Racing Experience Zwi.zeit: 00:48.796 00:48.297


4 5 DUCOMMUN Julien Osella FA30 CH E2-SS 02:08.088 02:07.718 04:15.806
Ceylin Motorsport Zwi.zeit: 00:48.837 00:49.127

5 3 VOLLUZ Joel Osella FA30 CH E2-SS 02:09.892 02:08.530 04:18.422
Ceylin Motorsport Zwi.zeit: 00:49.396 00:49.211

6 2 BENES Milos Osella FA30 CZ E2-SS 02:10.582 02:13.607 04:24.189
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 00:50.288 00:51.681

7 8 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 LU E2-SS 02:12.639 02:11.855 04:24.494
Zwi.zeit: 00:50.098 00:50.863


8 9 JANIK Václav Lola B02/50 CZ E2-SS 02:14.189 02:15.474 04:29.663
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 00:51.175 00:52.967

9 4 KRAMSKY Otakar Reynard K13 CZ E2-SS 02:15.631 02:16.041 04:31.672
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 00:51.930 00:52.294

10 23 BORMOLINI Fausto Osella PA30 IT E2-SC 02:16.058 02:17.117 04:33.175
Zwi.zeit: 00:51.223 00:52.112

11 24 NEVERIL Dusan Norma M20FC CZ E2-SC 02:18.317 02:18.922 04:37.239
Speedmaster Racing Team Zwi.zeit: 00:53.177 00:54.380

12 21 ZAJELSNIK Patrik Norma M20F DE E2-SC 02:19.924 02:19.084 04:39.008
V-Racing Velenje Zwi.zeit: 00:52.481 00:53.243

13 18 LANG Uwe Osella PA20/S EVO DE E2-SC 02:19.265 02:20.073 04:39.338
ADAC Team Nordbayern AC Schweinfurt Zwi.zeit: 00:52.643 00:52.504

14 17 LIBER Federico Formel Gloria C8 IT E2-SS 02:22.431 02:19.382 04:41.813
Realmotorsport Zwi.zeit: 00:55.322 00:53.678

15 10 ROLLINGER Tommy Lola B02/50 LU E2-SS 02:27.004 02:27.526 04:54.530
Zwi.zeit: 00:57.111 00:57.899


16 25 VITEK Petr Osella PA20/S CZ E2-SC 02:26.587 02:30.304 04:56.891
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 00:56.637 00:59.205

17 304 WEIDINGER Jörg BMW 318i STW DE H 02:29.443 02:28.669 04:58.112
H&R Spezialfedern ADAC Team Nordbayern Zwi.zeit: 00:57.206 00:57.082

18 20 SIPEK Martin Lucchini PA-95M CZ E2-SC 02:30.311 02:29.819 05:00.130
BP Autosport - Sipek Zwi.zeit: 00:57.420 00:58.811

19 19 MÜLLER Urs Osella PA30 CH E2-SC 02:27.934 02:33.147 05:01.081
Ceylin Motorsport Zwi.zeit: 00:58.254 01:00.775

20 35 FLADUNG Holger Osella PA20/S DE CN (DM0S2B:)26.518 02:34.596 05:01.114
Zwi.zeit: 00:56.620 01:01.655

21 100 WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup FR GT 02:31.780 02:31.807 05:03.587
Zwi.zeit: 00:57.292 00:57.280

22 135 ELLER Hans-Peter VW Minichberger Scirocco DE E1 02:31.872 02:32.246 05:04.118
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:57.698 00:57.763

23 118 VITVER Vladimir Audi WTTR ex DTM CZ E2-SH 02:31.048 02:35.568 05:06.616
SVC Náchod, Czech Nat. Team Zwi.zeit: 00:58.216 01:00.529

24 43 BEREITER Arno PRC AT CN (DM0S2B:)33.681 02:34.462 05:08.143
Zwi.zeit: 00:59.285 00:59.368

25 30 PITORRI Maurizio Wolf GB08 IT E2-SC 02:35.507 02:33.230 05:08.737
Best Lap SRI Zwi.zeit: 00:59.635 00:59.056


26 316 WIEBE André Renault Williams Wiebe Laguna DE H 02:34.656 02:34.134 05:08.790
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:59.404 00:59.356

27 15 LUBOR Novy Dallara JSC 302 CZ E2-SS 02:33.997 02:36.806 05:10.803
Lubor Novy Zwi.zeit: 00:59.104 01:00.704

28 303 ORTH Patrick BMW Frank 320is DE H 02:35.908 02:35.519 05:11.427
MSV Osann-Monzel DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:59.211 00:59.309

29 42 LETMADE Bernd Norma M20 DE CN (DM0S2B:)34.746 02:37.479 05:12.225
MSC Odenkirchen MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:59.320 01:00.611

30 301 SONDERBAUER Roman Ziegler Kadett C Coupé 16V DE H 02:36.277 02:38.012 05:14.289
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:59.388 00:59.865

31 116 STEHLIK Karel Mitsubishi Colt EVO CZ E2-SH 02:35.886 02:39.304 05:15.190
KV Motosport Klub v ACR Zwi.zeit: 00:59.787 01:01.988

32 458 VOJÁCEK Lukas Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII CZ A 02:37.986 02:38.222 05:16.208
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:00.015 01:00.336

33 22 ZAJELSNIK Alexander Norma M20F DE E2-SC 02:37.053 02:41.171 05:18.224
V-Racing Velenje Zwi.zeit: 00:59.379 01:01.559

34 460 BICCIATO Rudi Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI IT A 02:40.789 02:37.677 05:18.466
Zwi.zeit: 01:00.778 01:00.621

35 115 STOLZ Herbert Porsche 935 DP II DE E2-SH 02:38.489 02:40.019 05:18.508
Zwi.zeit: 01:00.215 01:01.343

36 302 WIMMER Norbert BMW 2002 8V DE H 02:40.646 02:39.777 05:20.423
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:00.452 01:00.703

37 456 RYBNICEK Marek Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII CZ A 02:41.966 02:38.671 05:20.637
Iiqui Moly Racing Team Zwi.zeit: 01:00.504 01:00.607

38 457 BRÖKER Lars Mitsubishi Lancer DE F 02:42.291 02:40.550 05:22.841
MC Heilbad Heiligenstadt Zwi.zeit: 01:02.419 01:01.534

39 124 SUCHOMEL Lukas Lotus Elise CZ E1 02:43.846 02:40.118 05:23.964
Lukas Suchomel Zwi.zeit: 01:02.600 01:01.007

40 117 CICHÁ Veronika Mitsubishi WRC 05 CZ E2-SH 02:41.933 02:42.159 05:24.092
KV Motosport Klub v ACR Zwi.zeit: 01:02.719 01:03.089

41 479 MUHVIC Tomislav Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 HR N 02:42.604 02:41.888 05:24.492
AKK Petar Klepac Zwi.zeit: 01:01.344 01:01.804

42 478 LOS Jiri Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX CZ N 02:45.125 02:42.461 05:27.586
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:02.539 01:01.509

43 178 STELBERG André VW Schneider Polo I 16V DE FS 02:44.230 02:43.897 05:28.127
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:01.995 01:01.974

44 41 WOLPERT Uwe UWR-WFK DE CN (DM0S2B:)44.473 02:43.666 05:28.139
MCS Stuttgart Zwi.zeit: 01:02.354 01:02.338

45 660 BONUCCI Uberto Osella PA 9/90 IT Hist 02:58.057 02:30.306 05:28.363
Team Italia Zwi.zeit: 01:02.906 00:57.304

46 481 BENES Oskar Mitsubishi EVO X CZ N 02:45.641 02:43.258 05:28.899
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:03.097 01:02.347

47 271 STRUCKMANN Norman Ford Escort Cosworth DE H 02:43.327 02:45.926 05:29.253
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:01.958 01:03.477

48 459 MALÝ Jaromir Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII CZ A 02:40.608 02:48.912 05:29.520
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:00.808 01:12.436

49 34 AMANN Peter PRC S4 AT CN (DM0S2B:)42.523 02:47.984 05:30.507
Zwi.zeit: 01:04.248 01:04.046

50 125 DANIEL Antonin Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX CZ E1 02:43.573 02:47.372 05:30.945
KV Motosport Klub v ACR Zwi.zeit: 01:02.044 01:03.464


51 477 JERMAN Martin Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX CZ N 02:47.874 02:43.857 05:31.731
Iiqui Moly Racing Team Zwi.zeit: 01:03.513 01:02.337

52 305 FLIK Thomas Renault Clio Williams DE H 02:46.105 02:45.684 05:31.789
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:04.070 01:03.159

53 173 AUCHTER Tobias Corsa Zöllner GSI 16V DE FS 02:47.320 02:46.410 05:33.730
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:03.181 01:02.704

54 220 WEIßDORN Franz VW Polo DE FS 02:49.272 02:44.930 05:34.202
Zwi.zeit: 01:03.191 01:01.730

55 401 EBENHÖH Armin VW Polo Minichberger 16V DE H 02:48.622 02:46.106 05:34.728
ASC Bobingen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:03.572 01:02.725

56 12 MEIERS Robert Dallara F300 TOMS Toyota DE E2-SS 02:47.396 02:48.609 05:36.005
Zwi.zeit: 01:04.077 01:03.227

57 131 SCHUSTER Jürgen Mazda RX-7 DE FS 02:48.493 02:48.941 05:37.434
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:04.174 01:03.910

58 136 NAUMANN Peter VW Polo 1.4 G40 DE FS 02:36.068 03:01.451 05:37.519
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:59.773 01:02.758

59 282 JETZT Werner Subaru JRT GC8 DE H 02:41.470 02:56.749 05:38.219
Zwi.zeit: 01:01.516 01:01.725

60 405 MOSER Hugo VW Polo I AT H 02:49.940 02:49.059 05:38.999
Zwi.zeit: 01:04.970 01:04.646

61 175 SCHULTE Manfred Citroën AX 1.6 16V KitCar DE FS 02:49.868 02:49.266 05:39.134
Zwi.zeit: 01:04.747 01:05.226

62 475 SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X CZ N 02:50.087 02:49.117 05:39.204
Iiqui Moly Racing Team Zwi.zeit: 01:03.433 01:04.565

63 310 WEBER Jens Opel Kadett C DE H 02:52.303 02:47.810 05:40.113
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:05.098 01:03.171

64 14 WOLPERT Mathieu BSR389 DE E2-SS 02:49.466 02:51.144 05:40.610
MCS Stuttgart Zwi.zeit: 01:08.167 01:08.859

65 16 HERZ Sascha Formel BMW DE E2-SS 02:51.753 02:51.376 05:43.129
MC Heilbad Heiligenstadt Zwi.zeit: 01:06.046 01:06.628

66 123 FRANTISEK Chaloupka Mitsubishi EVO VI CZ E1 02:50.954 02:53.755 05:44.709
Ennoble Racing Zwi.zeit: 01:05.615 01:06.660

67 322 FLIK Beatrice Renault Megane Cup DE H 02:53.672 02:51.066 05:44.738
MSV Osann-Monzel DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:06.777 01:05.704

68 476 SAJLER Filip Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X CZ N 02:55.770 02:49.163 05:44.933
Iiqui Moly Racing Team Zwi.zeit: 01:06.201 01:05.649

69 400 KONRAD Manfred VW Corrado DE H 02:54.384 02:52.973 05:47.357
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:05.953 01:05.451

70 368 KATAJA Mikko Toyota Starlet FI H 02:53.685 02:54.109 05:47.794
Zwi.zeit: 01:06.456 01:07.109

71 492 LESSER Daniel Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8 DE G 02:55.286 02:54.106 05:49.392
Zwi.zeit: 01:06.564 01:06.264

72 402 HÖRNIG Christof VW Polo II DE H 02:55.616 02:53.852 05:49.468
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:07.958 01:07.252

73 308 LANG Bernhard Ford Escort RS2000 Spezial FranDk E8V H 02:54.642 02:55.433 05:50.075
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:07.353 01:07.272

74 281 BACHMANN Maximilian BMW 325i DE H 02:55.536 02:54.601 05:50.137
Zwi.zeit: 01:06.725 01:06.356

75 404 ABB Nils VW Schneider Polo II 8V DE H 02:55.683 02:54.498 05:50.181
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:06.906 01:06.976


76 128 RÖCK Sabine VW Golf I Turbo DE FS 02:53.228 02:57.003 05:50.231
Zwi.zeit: 01:06.970 01:08.330

77 463 STOLL Jochen Peugeot 306 S 16 DE F 02:56.950 02:54.850 05:51.800
ADAC Pfalz Zwi.zeit: 01:06.339 01:05.306

78 325 KONSTANZER Alex Opel Kadett C Coupé 8V DE H 02:57.986 02:55.079 05:53.065
Automobil-Club Kaiserstuhl DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:08.562 01:06.921

79 122 SCHWAN Roman Renault Megane Coupé CZ E2-SH 02:57.113 02:56.852 05:53.965
Roman Schwan Zwi.zeit: 01:07.322 01:07.380

80 448 STELBERG Thomas Schneider Polo Coupé 16V DE H 02:56.618 02:57.957 05:54.575
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:06.923 01:08.285

81 444 HEßBERGER Jürgen Fiat 127 Sport Martini-Racing DE H 02:56.982 02:58.341 05:55.323
ADAC Team Nordbayern DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:08.322 01:09.647

82 331 RATH Fabien Opel Kadett C GT/E DE H 02:58.480 02:57.290 05:55.770
AMC Wittgenstein Bad Berleburg Zwi.zeit: 01:08.678 01:08.006

83 483 PFEIFER Manuel Honda Civic Type R AT N 03:00.180 02:56.442 05:56.622
Zwi.zeit: 01:08.026 01:07.520

84 262 TRIEBSTEIN Christian Alfa 147 Cup Diesel DE H 02:58.635 02:59.831 05:58.466
Zwi.zeit: 01:08.209 01:08.897

85 440 DEUTSCH Bernd Schneider Audi 50 DE H 02:59.510 02:59.657 05:59.167
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:09.240 01:08.697

86 328 GÜRTZGEN Friedhelm BWM 2002tii DE H 03:01.531 02:57.951 05:59.482
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:09.432 01:08.200

87 411 KOHLER Thomas Fiat X1/9 16V DE H 03:01.129 03:00.748 06:01.877
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:10.699 01:09.749

88 466 ORTH Patrick VW Golf GTI 16V DE F 03:02.896 03:00.005 06:02.901
Zwi.zeit: 01:07.325 01:08.381

89 280 GESELL Marcus Seat Leon Supercopa DE H 03:01.304 03:01.833 06:03.137
Zwi.zeit: 01:11.895 01:11.863

90 655 TYKAL Petr F-Easter MTX 1-03 CZ Hist 03:06.790 02:57.028 06:03.818
SK Industrietechnik Modrice Zwi.zeit: 01:08.002 01:07.681

91 340 LÖFFLER Lothar Opel Kadett D DE H 03:04.995 03:00.119 06:05.114
Zwi.zeit: 01:11.882 01:10.223

92 665 MICHL Josef Porsche 911SC CZ Hist 03:06.044 02:59.575 06:05.619
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:09.721 01:09.021

93 329 BAYER Daniel Opel Kadett C Coupé DE H 03:04.099 03:01.613 06:05.712
MSC Rhön Zwi.zeit: 01:10.674 01:09.441

94 510 HOFMANN Steffen NSU TT DE NSU 03:09.684 02:57.131 06:06.815
ADAC Team Nordbayern AC Schweinfurt Zwi.zeit: 01:08.600 01:06.406

95 441 STEGMANN Tobias Schneider Audi 50 DE H 03:04.655 03:02.716 06:07.371
MSC Odenkirchen MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 01:11.451 01:11.276

96 622 HERING Ronny VW Scirocco GTI DE CTC 03:06.082 03:01.989 06:08.071
Zwi.zeit: 01:09.987 01:09.790

97 648 REIN Richard Ford Capri RS 2600 DE CTC 03:14.346 02:54.925 06:09.271
Scuderia Lindau Zwi.zeit: 01:09.818 01:06.577

98 515 SCHINDLER Uwe NSU KWR DE NSU 03:09.101 03:00.407 06:09.508
Zwi.zeit: 01:08.716 01:08.676

99 516 HÖBER Jörg NSU TT DE NSU 03:13.127 02:58.239 06:11.366
Zwi.zeit: 01:12.367 01:08.238

100 455 DREYFÜRST Ludger Mitsubishi Lancer CT9A DE A 03:07.694 03:03.916 06:11.610
Zwi.zeit: 01:12.059 01:10.666


101 656 DOLEZAL Lubomir Metalex Easter CZ Hist 03:14.288 03:00.043 06:14.331
Lubomir Dolezal Zwi.zeit: 01:09.177 01:08.246

102 519 DAVIDOVIC Jörg NSU TT DE NSU 03:15.209 03:01.810 06:17.019
Zwi.zeit: 01:11.920 01:08.652

103 443 RICHTER Peter VW Capricorn Polo DE H 03:09.756 03:07.699 06:17.455
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:13.454 01:12.317

104 620 GMEINDER Andreas VW Passat DE TW Anh0. 3K:11.921 03:06.768 06:18.689
Zwi.zeit: 01:12.874 01:11.684

105 471 FECHTER Jürgen VW Scirocco GTI DE F 03:10.162 03:09.076 06:19.238
MSC Rhön Zwi.zeit: 01:11.114 01:11.411

106 498 FRANK Michael VW Polo DE G 03:13.523 03:05.914 06:19.437
Zwi.zeit: 01:11.004 01:10.249

107 497 MOSER Andreas VW Polo G40 DE G 03:12.975 03:09.087 06:22.062
MSC Rhön Zwi.zeit: 01:12.010 01:13.501

108 669 ESCHER Joachim VW Golf 17 DE Hist 03:17.031 03:05.476 06:22.507
Zwi.zeit: 01:14.202 01:11.802

109 464 LINNEMEYER Thomas VW Golf II GTI 16V DE F 03:15.061 03:08.196 06:23.257
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 01:10.690 01:11.373

110 408 HÜLSMANN Markus VW Golf I DE H 03:13.480 03:11.656 06:25.136
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:14.280 01:12.985

111 470 ALTMANN Dieter Peugeot 205 Rallye DE F 03:14.801 03:10.511 06:25.312
AMC-Deuerling Zwi.zeit: 01:14.663 01:13.630

112 317 SCHWANECKE Gero VW Golf I GTI DE H 03:14.199 03:11.272 06:25.471
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 01:12.610 01:12.803

113 521 VOIGT Walter NSU Spiess 1300 DE NSU 03:21.619 03:10.446 06:32.065
Zwi.zeit: 01:14.711 01:12.608

114 502 RABUS Rene NSU Einfalt TT DE NSU 03:22.832 03:10.450 06:33.282
Zwi.zeit: 01:16.098 01:12.512

115 499 MARQUARDT Matthias BMW 318ti E36 DE G 03:21.343 03:12.042 06:33.385
Zwi.zeit: 01:16.248 01:13.607

116 509 MEURER Karlheinz NSU TT DE NSU 03:29.074 03:09.395 06:38.469
Zwi.zeit: 01:19.501 01:11.717

117 645 VOGT Albert BMW 325i DE CTC 03:27.031 03:11.728 06:38.759
Zwi.zeit: 01:16.257 01:12.619

118 517 VOGEL Michael NSU TT Davidovic DE NSU 03:29.164 03:10.523 06:39.687
MSC Rodenstein Zwi.zeit: 01:14.272 01:12.595

119 677 ADAMEK Miroslav NSU-TT CZ Hist 03:25.373 03:15.054 06:40.427
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:16.683 01:13.885

120 449 HOFFMANN Dieter Trabant 601 Sachsenring DE H 03:21.510 03:19.795 06:41.305
Zwi.zeit: 01:17.993 01:16.804

121 678 VONDRAKOVA Michaela Skoda 120S CZ Hist 03:22.639 03:19.753 06:42.392
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:13.671 01:16.577

122 445 RAUCH Rolf Fiat 128 Coupé DE H 03:24.593 03:19.607 06:44.200
IMS-Schlierbachtal Zwi.zeit: 01:17.856 01:17.677

123 681 KONICAR Vladimir BMW 2002ti CZ Hist 03:29.596 03:15.188 06:44.784
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 01:18.091 01:15.033

124 664 JAROSLAV Baranek Ferrari 308 GT4 Dino SK Hist 03:30.454 03:14.817 06:45.271
Autotechna Racing Team Zwi.zeit: 01:19.289 01:14.030

125 646 NEUROHR Heinz Renault Alpine A310S DE CGT 03:34.449 03:11.906 06:46.355
Zwi.zeit: 01:13.455 01:12.985

126 488 BÄCHLE Christian Suzuki Swift Sport DE N 03:26.255 03:21.955 06:48.210
Zwi.zeit: 01:18.702 01:18.596

127 513 SCHWALBE Wolfgang NSU TT DE NSU 03:31.351 03:20.510 06:51.861
Zwi.zeit: 01:18.477 01:17.228

128 507 FLEISCHER Horst NSU NSU-KWR DE NSU 03:34.992 03:19.027 06:54.019
Zwi.zeit: 01:20.131 01:15.247

129 487 D'ACRI Stefano Peugeot 106 DE CTC 03:38.115 03:28.879 07:06.994
Zwi.zeit: 01:24.640 01:21.500

130 508 HOFMANN Gerhard NSU TT DE NSU 03:42.668 03:26.725 07:09.393
Zwi.zeit: 01:23.877 01:17.913

131 32 SIEBERT Gerhard Osella PA18 DE E2-SC 03:32.659 03:40.863 07:13.522
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 01:23.555 01:26.071

132 654 PRATLONG Michel FP1 Formule Ford FR Hist 03:47.043 03:28.186 07:15.229
Zwi.zeit: 01:22.773 01:21.526

133 512 NEUNER Bernhard NSU TT 67 DE NSU 03:40.813 03:36.817 07:17.630
Zwi.zeit: 01:22.747 01:22.612

134 649 STÖLTING Thorsten BMW E9 3.0 CSL DE CTC 03:46.619 03:34.537 07:21.156
Zwi.zeit: 01:23.415 01:23.346

135 504 SZOTT Roman NSU TT DE NSU 03:50.796 03:39.064 07:29.860
Zwi.zeit: 01:23.401 01:21.079

136 623 STRACKE Holger Wartburg 312/1 DE CTC 03:57.286 03:51.611 07:48.897
Zwi.zeit: 01:27.535 01:26.271



Nicht in Wertung



29 SVOBODA Jiri Norma M20F CZ E2-SC A *
Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACRJ Zwi.zeit: * *

111 HOFFMANN Klaus Opel Astra Coupé V8 DTM DE E2-SH A *
Zwi.zeit: * *

133 BODENMÜLLER Edmund Minichberger Kadett C Coupé DE FS 02:49.031 A
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:03.583 *

137 KROLL Ralf VW Lehmann Golf 16V DE FS 02:36.345 A
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:59.908 00:59.671

139 URLAND Ronny Trabant P 601 DE FS 02:56.709 *
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:07.577 *

146 REITER Nicolas Ford Escort AT FS A 03:01.135
Zwi.zeit: * 01:00.953

180 MAIER Helmut VW Spiess Golf AT FS A *
H&R Spezialfedern MSC Rottenegg Zwi.zeit: 01:04.773 *

221 BERNERT Klaus VW Polo 16V DE FS 03:04.723 *
Zwi.zeit: 01:03.748 *

275 KRONLACHNER Manfred Toyota MR2 Turbo SW20 DE H 03:19.377 *
Zwi.zeit: 01:17.726 *

312 PREIßER Dirk Opel Kadett C Coupé 16V DE H 02:37.873 A
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:00.367 01:00.209

333 HATEZIC Johann Opel Ascona B 8V DE H A *
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 01:05.187 *

339 AMANN Johanna Renault Clio RS AT H 03:48.787 *
Zwi.zeit: 01:09.394 *


406 STREIBERGER Klaus VW Polo DE H 03:28.633 *

465 WEBER Michael VW Scirocco DE CTC A 03:10.432
ADAC Team Weser-Ems Zwi.zeit: * 01:12.680


Gestartet: 150 Gewertet: 136 Nicht gewertet: 14




 by Michael Stoll

Permanent-URL: http://www.automobilsport.com/adac-glasbachrennen-rennergebnis-gesamt-david-hauser-demuth-rollinger---113952.html

28.07.2013 / MaP

More News

40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen Resultat 2013
15.07.2013
"Karlsberg Rennen" - 12. bis 14. Juli 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger BergmeisterschaftDMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HClassic Berg-Cup - NSU Bergpokal1 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 more >>
8ème Montée Historique du Maquisard avec gros plateau en perspective !
12.07.2013
C’est devenu, au fil des ans, un ‘incontournable’ du calendrier de la côte en Belgique francophone. Quand revient le 15 août, les amoureux de voitures du temps d’avant prennent la direction du petit hameau de Marteau, aux portes de Spa, pour faire le p more >>
Timo Bernhard startet beim Homburger ADAC Bergrennen
05.07.2013
Le Mans-Sieger und Porsche-Werksfahrer Timo Bernhard geht beim 40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen am 13./14. Juli an den Start! Pilotieren wird der internationale bekannte Profi-Rennfahrer aus  Bruchmühlbach-Miesau seinen P more >>
Raim dampens TMG EV P002 record bid at Pikes Peak Hill Climb
01.07.2013
TOYOTA Motorsport GmbH (TMG) was denied a realistic chance of improving its electric record at the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb due to bad weather in Colorado. The TMG EV P002 race car was part of a close battle in the electric class during the pract more >>
Sébastien Loeb in interview after Pikes Peak record run
01.07.2013
Sébastien Loeb has broken every record there is to break in the World Rally Championship but he’s not quite done with firsts yet. We caught up with the man who has not just blitze more >>
Sébastien Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak set new record!
01.07.2013
After months of anticipation, Sébastien Loeb has shattered the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb record with a breath-taking time of 8m13.878s in the 208 T16 Pikes Peak. The Frenchman negotiated the 20 kilometres and 156 corners of the mo more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb Final classification 2013
01.07.2013
 Sunday June 30, 2013 - Pikes Peak Int'l Hill Climb Main Event 01     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     8:13.878  &nb more >>
Pikes Peak Int. Hill Climb Standings at 17.15h
01.07.2013
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Sunday June 30, 2013 Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 17:15:04 (local time)P     No     CLS     PIC     Name     LapTime     Speed     Section 1     Section 2     Section 3  &nb more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: Qualifying completed for 91st Pikes Peak International Hill Climb!
27.06.2013
After weeks of anticipation, the gloves are finally off. Today, the Pikes Peak competitors went head-to-head in competition against each other for the very first time, in qualifying for Sunday’s epic hill climb eve more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Practice Day Wed June 26 - Qualifying Run2 0
26.06.2013
Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 09:29:35.  CHECKERED FLAG1     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     3:26.153  &nbs more >>
Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak get their wings
26.06.2013
Pikes Peak: 2013 June, 24th : registration and technical inspection     It’s official: Sebastien Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak are cleared for takeoff. Today at Colorado Springs, the bespoke 875-horsepower Pe more >>
TMG EV P002 ready for Pikes Peak challenge
18.06.2013
The TMG EV P002 race car is ready to defend its electric record at the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb (30 June) after concluding a successful upgrade and testing programme. A two-day testing session at Pikes Peak was completed smo more >>
Loeb and Peugeot ready to take on Pikes Peak
17.06.2013
Tests 2 : 14, 15, 16 june 2013     Sébastien Loeb and the 208 T16 Pikes Peak are ready to take on one of motorsport’s biggest challenges, after three days of testing in Colorado.     more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: A positive start to Pikes Peak practice!
10.06.2013
photo caption:  208 T16 Pikes Peak, Sébastien Loeb : 9 June 2013     Pikes Peak, in Colorado, USA, underwent something of a French invasion on Saturday, June 8, and Sunday, June 9, as Peugeot Sport and S more >>
208 T16 Pikes Peak : French dress rehearsal for Pikes Peak
29.05.2013
208 T16 Pikes Peak / Sébastien Loeb The beastlike 208 T16 Pikes Peak got a chance at last to stretch its legs for the first time outside the confines of Peugeot Sport’s factory or a closely guarded circuit thanks to a more >>
1ère Montée Historique de Forêt-Trooz Geoffrey Leyon a battu Tony Kevers et Jean-Pierre ‘Vande’ !
27.05.2013
Même si la météo n’a guère été conciliante, la première édition de la Montée Historique de Forêt-Trooz, organisée par l’Ecurie du Maquisard sur une idée du Syndicat d’Initiative de more >>
51. Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen Endresultat 2013
20.05.2013
19. und 20. Mai 2013Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HLuxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 20131 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 L 01:13.116 01:02.254 01:04.508 03:19.8782 116 IANNIELLO Bruno Lancia Delta S4 16V CH 01:11.698 01:04.590 01:08.470 03 more >>
51. Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen Trainingszeigen 2013
20.05.2013
19. und 20. Mai 2013Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HLuxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 20131 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 L 01:05.265 01:25.533 01:22.289 01:05.2652 117 GERSPACHER Jürgen Lancia Delta S4 16V CH 01:06.230 01:15.147 01:14.436 01:06.2 more >>
Mitsubishi Motors to Enter Pikes Peak International Hill Climb 2013
16.05.2013
Two all-new MiEV Evolution II all-electric racecars to take on legendary race Mitsubishi Motors Corporation (MMC) will compete in the 2013 edition of the world-famous Pikes Peak International Hill Climb*1 (Pikes Peak, held from June 25 to June 3 more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak with Sébastien at Mont Ventoux in ‘Pikes Peak’ mode
15.05.2013
Peugeot Sport chose Mont Ventoux, one of the most legendary stages of the famous Tour de France cycle race, as the setting for its final full-scale dress rehearsal in France before its fast-approaching journey to the other side of the Atlantic Ocean.    more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak. Sebastien Loeb first track tests
09.05.2013
Sébastien Loeb: “The 208 T16 Pikes Peak is a rocket!”     Sébastien Loeb has had his first opportunity to sample the 208 T16 Pikes Peak he is poised to drive in Colorado on June 30. The nin more >>
Pikes Peak: Toyota jagt neue Rekorde mit verbessertem Elektro-Rennwagen
07.05.2013
    TMG EV P002 soll Rekordzeit aus dem Vorjahr unterbieten    Mehr Leistung und Drehmoment sowie bessere Aerodynamik    61-jähriger Neuseeländer steuert den Boliden more >>
Bergrennen « Classic Day » am 1. Mai in Eschdorf : 100 Jahre Autosport in Luxemburg
26.04.2013
Fahrendes Auto(sport)museum100 Jahre Autosport in Luxemburg. Welch trefflicheren Grund hätte es für den Automobile Club de Luxembourg (ACL) geben können, die « Union des Pilote more >>
Würdiges Jubiläumsstartfeld beim Eschdorfer Bergrennen
26.04.2013
EUROPEAN HILL RACE25. Bergrennen ESCHDORF/Luxemburg04./05.05.2013180 Fahrzeuge am Start, mit einer wahren PS-Show bei den TourenwagenWeltbekannte Stuntshow « Arrepiado » aus Portugal im Rahmenprogramm more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race Teilnehmerliste 2013
26.04.2013
EUROPEAN HILL RACE ESCHDORF Entry List, Liste des Engagés 20133.5.- 5.5.2013Championnat du Luxembourg des Courses de CôteGroupe N+F(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(à partir 1994, more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race 2013 Nennungsliste Gruppe G, H, NSU
26.04.2013
Gruppe G, NSU-Bergpokal, KW Gruppe H BergcupEUROPEAN HILL RACE ESCHDORF3.5.- 5.5.2013405  Moser Hugo  Moser Hugo  D  VW Polo   H -1300 more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: Mit 875 Turbo-PS zum Gipfel
24.04.2013
...in Pikes PeakRallye-Rekordweltmeister Sébastien Loeb startet im Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak beim bekanntesten Bergrennen der Welt- Beeindruckendes Leistungsgewicht von einem Kilogramm pro PS- Pikes-Peak-Reglement erl more >>
46. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen am 3./4.8.2013 Vorschau
23.04.2013
Kult-Fahrzeuge, PS-starke Sportwagen und eine Europa-Premiere im Osnabrücker LandDer „Uphöfener Berg“ in Hilter/Borgloh ist am 3. und 4. August 2013 Schaup more >>
Andrés Vilariño clinches masterful win today at Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz
21.04.2013
Driving his Norma CN, Vilariño has won 18th Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz, after winning second and third heat celebrated today. Villa was 2nd, taking the win among CM cars, and López-Fombona and Aznar were first in E2-SH and E1 respectively. Marcelino He more >>
18th Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb Overall classification
21.04.2013
P.     No.     Equipo     Vehículo     Grupo     Clase     T.C. 3     T.C. 5     T.C. 6     Tiempo more >>
Andrés Vilariño wins heat 1 in the Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill-climb
20.04.2013
The Basque Country´s driver, at the wheel of his Norma CN and posting a time of 2:12.919, has beaten Javi Villa (BRC B49) by almost three seconds, and this taking the win among CM cars. It´s worth mentio more >>
Course de Côte Abreschviller Liste des Engagés 2013
20.04.2013
43ème COURSE DE COTE D’ABRESCHVILLER –ST QUIRIN173 ENGAGES393 BERTHET Alain F.11586 Mont des Princes Fiat Abarth 1000 TC VHC/A2S392 PIERRON Jean Marie F.1182 Vosgien Simca 1200 S VHC/A3S391 DIBLING Laurent F.204253 Alsace Morris Cooper VHC/A3S389 DURET Bernard F.2739 Mont des Princes Alpine A 110 VHC/A3S395 BURCKHARDT Phil more >>
All set for 2013 Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb
18.04.2013
The Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb is the starting point for the Spanish Hill Climb championship next weekend. The popular Andalusian race is counting towards the regional championship, the European Hill-Climb Challenge and Int more >>
Peugeot returns to Pikes Peak with Sebastien Loeb
28.03.2013
208 T16 Pikes Peak with Sébastien Loeb, Total, Red Bull and Michelin       In keeping with its combative nature, Peugeot has decided to contest the 2013 Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Colorado, USA, June 30) which continues to more >>
Europaweit erste E-Rennserie hat beim Internationalen Osnabrücker Bergrennen Premiere
14.02.2013
´Hochspannung´ mit E-Mobilen am BergDas Internationale Osnabrücker Bergrennen wird um eine europaweit einzigartige Rennserie reicher. Zur 46. Auflage am 3. und 4. August werden erstmals ganz offiziell auch Elekt more >>
Volant CSAP Liège, place à la course de côte !
11.02.2013
Après deux éditions des Volant en rallye (2011) puis en slalom (2012), la CSAP Liège offre aux jeunes une nouvelle chance unique de se lancer en compétition. Cette fois, la course de côte est &ag more >>
46. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen am 03./04.08.2013
08.02.2013
Termin:     03./04.August 2013, jeweils von 8.30 Uhr bis ca.18.00 Uhr.Ort: Rennstrecke "Uphöfener Berg" (2,030 km) in 49176 Hilter-Borgloh ( ca. 10 km südlich von Osnabrück)„Cars & Fun more >>
FIA European Hill Climb Championship Classification 2012
08.11.2012
photo caption: 2012 FIA European Hillclimb Vice_Champions Christian Schweiger (Cat 1) & Petr Vitek (Cat 2)2012 FIA European Hill-Climb Championship - Cat 1Pos    Drivers    FRA&nb more >>
Prize-giving for the FIA European Hill Climb Championship 2012
08.11.2012
photo caption:  2012 FIA European Hillclimb Champions Simone Faggioli (Cat 2) & Dusan Borkovic (Cat 1)On 3 November in Olomouc, in the Czech Republic, the winners of the 2012 sea more >>

Kategorien

2001-2021 automobilsport.com full copyright