46. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen Rennergebnis 2013

04.08.2013: 3. und 4. August 2013 FIA International Hill Climb Challenge 2013 FIA European Hill Climb Cup 2013 Deutsche und Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 2013 DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und Rennsportfahrzeuge KW Gruppe H Berg-Cup

3. und 4. August 2013
FIA International Hill Climb Challenge 2013
FIA European Hill Climb Cup 2013
Deutsche und Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 2013
DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und Rennsportfahrzeuge
KW Gruppe H Berg-Cup



1 4 DUCOMMUN Julien Osella FA 30 SUI E2-SS 00:51.434 00:52.888 00:52.153 00:52.064 03:28.539
Ceylin Motorsport Zwi.zeit: 00:27.985 00:28.699 00:28.216 00:28.057


2 1 STEINER Marcel Osella FA 30 SUI E2-SS 00:51.714 00:52.277 00:52.738 00:52.748 03:29.477
Ceylin Motorsport MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:28.128 00:28.428 00:28.352 00:28.944


3 2 VOLLUZ Joel Osella FA 30 SUI E2-SS 00:53.059 00:53.061 00:52.864 00:52.986 03:31.970
Ceylin Motorsport Zwi.zeit: 00:28.962 00:29.089 00:28.972 00:29.031


4 6 BERGUERAND Eric Lola FA99 Formel 3000 SUI E2-SS 00:53.721 00:53.115 00:53.041 00:53.241 03:33.118
Atelier de la Tzoumaz Zwi.zeit: 00:29.382 00:28.887 00:28.959 00:28.923


5 3 HAUSER David Dallara GP2 LUX E2-SS 00:53.096 00:53.429 00:53.898 00:53.245 03:33.668
Racing Experience Zwi.zeit: 00:28.781 00:28.686 00:29.172 00:28.848



6 24 ZAJELSNIK Patrik Norma M20F SLO E2-SC 00:56.719 00:56.657 00:56.440 00:56.224 03:46.040
V-Racing Velenje Zwi.zeit: 00:30.699 00:30.658 00:30.386 00:30.276


7 21 LANG Uwe Osella PA 20 S Evo GER E2-SC 00:56.678 00:56.652 00:57.254 00:57.566 03:48.150
ADAC Team Nordbayern AC Schweinfurt Zwi.zeit: 00:30.480 00:30.472 00:30.957 00:31.343


8 11 HUGENTOBLER Simon Reynard 92D Formel 3000 SUI E2-SS 00:59.023 00:58.112 00:57.910 00:57.535 03:52.580
Zwi.zeit: 00:31.800 00:31.251 00:30.709 00:31.123


9 8 ROLLINGER Tommy Lola B02/50 Zytek Formel 3000LUX E2-SS 00:58.230 00:58.301 01:01.090 00:59.015 03:56.636
Zwi.zeit: 00:31.828 00:31.494 00:33.037 00:32.150



10 9 SZASZ Laszlo Reynard Zytek Formel 3000 CRO E2-SS 01:00.450 00:58.270 01:00.225 00:58.454 03:57.399
Dubrovnik Racing Zwi.zeit: 00:32.742 00:31.591 00:32.904 00:31.482


11 20 MÜLLER Urs Osella PA 30 SUI E2-SC 00:59.482 00:59.437 01:00.309 00:59.192 03:58.420
Ceylin Motorsport MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:32.455 00:31.545 00:32.398 00:31.953


12 25 ZAJELSNIK Alexander Norma M20F SLO E2-SC 01:00.841 01:00.845 01:01.617 01:03.281 04:06.584
V-Racing Velenje Zwi.zeit: 00:32.635 00:32.577 00:33.233 00:33.545


13 31 SVOBODA Jiri Norma M20F CZE E2-SC C0N1:02.920 01:01.292 01:02.333 01:00.962 04:07.507
Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACRJ Zwi.zeit: 00:33.822 00:33.133 00:34.486 00:32.840


14 111 HOFFMANN Klaus Opel Astra Coupé V8 DTM GER E2-SH 01:01.361 01:01.566 01:03.320 01:02.488 04:08.735
Zwi.zeit: 00:32.961 00:32.908 00:33.721 00:33.400


15 29 PEREZ-PASCUAL Dionisio Norma M20 2B BEL E2-SC C0N1:01.961 01:03.073 01:02.938 01:02.943 04:10.915
Zwi.zeit: 00:33.424 00:33.421 00:33.267 00:33.732


16 118 WALKENHORST Henry BMW Z4 GT3 GER GT3 01:03.347 01:02.166 01:02.992 01:02.688 04:11.193
Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop Zwi.zeit: 00:34.406 00:33.568 00:33.914 00:33.727


17 116 MICHL Dan Lotus Evora Hartley CZE E2-SH 01:02.702 01:02.790 01:03.134 01:03.022 04:11.648
Czech National Team Zwi.zeit: 00:33.320 00:33.208 00:33.765 00:33.882


18 10 LOMBARDO Antoine Lola B99/50 Formel 3000 FRA E2-SS 01:03.563 01:03.904 01:02.672 01:02.087 04:12.226
Zwi.zeit: 00:33.998 00:34.205 00:33.725 00:32.809


19 30 LETMADE Bernd Norma M20 GER E2-SC 01:03.369 01:03.147 01:03.708 01:05.302 04:15.526
MSC Odenkirchen MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:34.185 00:34.122 00:34.246 00:35.310


20 120 STOLZ Herbert Porsche 935 DP II GER E1-DMSB 01:02.618 01:02.814 01:03.870 01:07.241 04:16.543
Zwi.zeit: 00:32.834 00:33.232 00:33.680 00:35.643


21 135 ELLER Hans-Peter VW Minichberger Scirocco GER E1-FIA 01:04.126 01:04.622 01:04.592 01:04.651 04:17.991
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:35.064 00:35.425 00:35.255 00:35.268


22 14 SOURIS Frederic Dallara 396 BEL E2-SS 01:04.166 01:04.285 01:05.179 01:04.429 04:18.059
Hesbaye Motor Club Zwi.zeit: 00:34.485 00:34.580 00:34.800 00:34.464


23 303 ORTH Patrick BMW E30 320 is GER H 01:04.697 01:04.514 01:04.647 01:04.400 04:18.258
MSV Osann-Monzel DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:35.206 00:35.088 00:35.265 00:35.087


24 316 WIEBE André Renault Williams Laguna GER H 01:05.299 01:05.169 01:04.293 01:04.297 04:19.058
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:35.341 00:35.320 00:34.926 00:34.644


25 122 NEUGEBAUER Frank Porsche GT3 RSR GER FS 01:04.244 01:04.434 01:05.288 01:05.427 04:19.393
Zwi.zeit: 00:34.498 00:34.531 00:35.183 00:35.645


26 124 GERSPACHER Jürgen Lancia Delta S4 Abarth SUI E1-FIA 01:04.535 01:05.295 01:05.043 01:04.791 04:19.664
Ecurie Basilisk Zwi.zeit: 00:34.255 00:34.490 00:34.413 00:34.434


27 27 PERVEUX Didier Radical SR8LM BEL E2-SC C0N1:05.816 01:05.257 01:04.364 01:04.504 04:19.941
Hainaut Motor Club Zwi.zeit: 00:34.653 00:34.792 00:33.769 00:34.032


28 15 MEIERS Robert Dallara Formel 3 GER E2-SS 01:04.535 01:06.105 01:04.728 01:04.697 04:20.065
Zwi.zeit: 00:34.722 00:36.086 00:35.126 00:35.361


29 301 SONDERBAUER Roman Opel Kadett C Coupé 16V GER H 01:04.485 01:04.428 01:05.737 01:05.688 04:20.338
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:34.999 00:34.812 00:35.079 00:35.785


30 272 WÜSTEFELD Markus Mercedes Benz AMG 190E EvGo2E R H 01:05.404 01:05.632 01:06.361 01:05.745 04:23.142
Zwi.zeit: 00:35.520 00:35.389 00:36.512 00:35.791


31 12 BRAQUET Roland Tatuus F2000 LUX E2-SS 01:07.629 01:05.903 01:05.080 01:06.137 04:24.749
Zwi.zeit: 00:36.636 00:35.778 00:35.215 00:35.948



32 33 D´ACRI Francesco Elia Avrio ST09 D E2-SC 01:08.142 01:06.850 01:06.055 01:05.904 04:26.951
Zwi.zeit: 00:36.313 00:36.098 00:35.222 00:35.278


33 142 SCHRÖRS Andrä Talbot SMG-Lotus GER FS 01:07.079 01:06.805 01:07.226 01:05.884 04:26.994
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:36.810 00:37.166 00:37.038 00:35.995


34 173 AUCHTER Tobias Opel Corsa Zöllner GSI16V GER FS 01:06.848 01:07.315 01:08.977 01:07.674 04:30.814
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:36.019 00:35.972 00:37.695 00:36.733


35 310 WEBER Jens Opel Kadett C 16V GER H 01:07.585 01:07.419 01:08.448 01:07.470 04:30.922
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:36.568 00:36.301 00:37.108 00:36.496


36 401 EBENHÖH Armin VW Polo Minichberger 16V GER H 01:07.589 01:07.777 01:07.723 01:08.294 04:31.383
ASC Bobingen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:36.933 00:36.760 00:37.145 00:37.461


37 40 WANEK Roland Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX GER F 01:08.497 01:08.514 01:08.318 01:07.776 04:33.105
MSC Ruhr-Blitz Bochum Zwi.zeit: 00:36.956 00:36.977 00:36.450 00:36.047


38 305 FLIK Thomas Renault Clio Williams GER H 01:08.791 01:08.063 01:09.033 01:07.836 04:33.723
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:37.249 00:36.817 00:37.510 00:36.569


39 647 FRANK René Schnitzer BMW M3 GER CTC 01:07.839 01:07.303 01:08.758 01:09.969 04:33.869
MSC Odenkirchen Zwi.zeit: 00:36.549 00:36.369 00:36.913 00:37.747


40 281 IWAN Ralf Opel Kadett C 2,5 8V GER H 01:08.658 01:08.520 01:08.836 01:08.513 04:34.527
Zwi.zeit: 00:37.116 00:37.233 00:37.240 00:37.171


41 400 KONRAD Manfred VW Corrado GER H 01:07.800 01:08.169 01:08.898 01:09.789 04:34.656
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:36.873 00:36.969 00:37.096 00:37.640


42 125 AASERUD Tom Einar Volvo S40 16V E85 NOR E1-FIA 01:08.862 01:08.933 01:08.616 01:08.613 04:35.024
Zwi.zeit: 00:36.535 00:36.539 00:36.483 00:36.812


43 651 VINKE Wilhelm Opel Kadett B 1900 GER CTC 01:08.886 01:09.024 01:09.002 01:08.748 04:35.660
Zwi.zeit: 00:37.480 00:37.383 00:37.465 00:37.133


44 175 SCHULTE Manfred Citröen AX Sport 16V KitCar GER FS 01:07.622 01:07.318 01:09.497 01:12.547 04:36.984
Zwi.zeit: 00:36.885 00:36.554 00:38.034 00:39.282


45 333 HATEZIC Johann Opel Ascona B Frank 8V GER H 01:09.045 01:09.464 01:09.950 01:08.965 04:37.424
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:37.437 00:37.806 00:38.612 00:37.854


46 405 MOSER Gerhard VW Polo I GER H 01:08.803 01:09.873 01:08.754 01:10.122 04:37.552
MSC Odenkirchen Zwi.zeit: 00:37.392 00:38.055 00:37.257 00:37.509


47 650 WEISS Werner Ford Escort Zakspeed RS1800GER CTC 01:09.542 01:09.286 01:09.431 01:09.956 04:38.215
ACV Motorsportclub Göge Zwi.zeit: 00:37.654 00:37.760 00:37.685 00:37.997


48 16 ARING Harald Formel Renault Reynard GER E2-SS 01:09.084 01:09.088 01:10.054 01:10.079 04:38.305
Zwi.zeit: 00:36.844 00:36.743 00:37.205 00:37.642


49 322 FLIK Beatrice Renault Megane Cup GER H 01:09.548 01:09.326 01:10.312 01:09.331 04:38.517
MSV Osann-Monzel DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:37.580 00:37.567 00:38.115 00:37.383


50 26 EIERMANN Philipp Karl Osella PA 20 S AUT E2-SC C0N1:10.940 01:08.269 01:09.753 01:10.057 04:39.019
Zwi.zeit: 00:37.638 00:36.523 00:37.948 00:37.521


51 652 SCHOLZ Stefan Opel Kadett C Coupé GTE GER CTC 01:10.930 01:09.510 01:09.059 01:10.309 04:39.808
Zwi.zeit: 00:38.830 00:38.209 00:37.932 00:38.918


52 64 LEWE Manfred Seat Leon Supercopa WTCC GER MP 01:10.952 01:09.686 01:09.986 01:10.161 04:40.785
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:38.269 00:37.843 00:38.220 00:38.236


53 418 HELLBERG Marcel VW Polo GER H 01:10.321 01:10.495 01:09.982 01:10.948 04:41.746
ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Zwi.zeit: 00:38.460 00:38.473 00:38.298 00:39.032


54 308 LANG Bernhard Ford Escort RS2000 Spezial GER H 01:10.031 01:09.574 01:11.073 01:11.095 04:41.773
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:37.902 00:37.321 00:38.557 00:38.561


55 18 HERZ Sascha Formel BMW Mygzle GER E2-SS 01:08.945 01:09.341 01:10.763 01:14.356 04:43.405
MC Heilbad Heiligenstadt Zwi.zeit: 00:37.504 00:37.234 00:37.468 00:39.530


56 441 STEGMANN Tobias Schneider Audi 50 GER H 01:10.141 01:11.996 01:11.160 01:10.639 04:43.936
MSC Odenkirchen MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:38.680 00:39.906 00:39.302 00:38.988


57 449 KLIMSA Tobias VW Schneider Polo I 8V GER H 01:11.526 01:10.801 01:12.116 01:10.880 04:45.323
MSC Odenkirchen Zwi.zeit: 00:39.486 00:38.830 00:39.566 00:38.992


58 325 KONSTANZER Alex Opel Kadett C Coupé 8V GER H 01:11.481 01:10.596 01:11.703 01:11.694 04:45.474
Automobil-Club Kaiserstuhl DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:38.560 00:38.264 00:38.949 00:38.902


59 404 ABB Nils VW Schneider Polo II 8V GER H 01:11.708 01:10.919 01:11.893 01:11.377 04:45.897
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:39.504 00:38.948 00:39.512 00:39.404


60 36 KAUFEL Uwe Prototyp PRC C3 M88 GER E2-SC C031:10.658 01:11.523 01:10.943 01:13.418 04:46.542
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:37.689 00:38.191 00:38.391 00:38.580


61 516 HÖBER Jörg NSU TT GER NSU 01:11.512 01:11.836 01:11.531 01:12.644 04:47.523
Zwi.zeit: 00:39.439 00:39.458 00:39.573 00:40.377


62 262 TRIEBSTEIN Christian Alfa Romeo 147 Cup GER H 01:12.322 01:11.930 01:11.793 01:12.933 04:48.978
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:39.586 00:39.477 00:39.476 00:40.397


63 501 STEINERT Karsten NSU Steinert GER NSU 01:12.440 01:11.818 01:12.666 01:12.572 04:49.496
Zwi.zeit: 00:39.449 00:39.067 00:39.448 00:39.801


64 42 ORTH Ralf BMW E30 320 is GER F 01:12.422 01:12.384 01:12.867 01:12.816 04:50.489
MSV Osann-Monzel Zwi.zeit: 00:39.752 00:39.298 00:40.268 00:39.855


65 440 DEUTSCH Bernd Schneider Audi 50 GL GER H 01:12.552 01:13.186 01:13.508 01:12.861 04:52.107
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:40.023 00:40.209 00:40.648 00:40.087


66 263 VON DER HAAR Andreas VW Golf V R-TDI GER H 01:12.544 01:11.721 01:14.465 01:13.587 04:52.317
ADAC Team Weser-Ems Zwi.zeit: 00:40.064 00:39.112 00:40.379 00:40.152


67 37 SIEBERT Gerhard Osella PA 18 GER E2-SC C031:13.631 01:12.400 01:14.316 01:12.740 04:53.087
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:39.756 00:38.938 00:39.963 00:39.460


68 273 OSTERMANN Thomas BMW E30 Hartge GER H 01:11.852 01:11.059 01:16.277 01:13.913 04:53.101
MSC Konz DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:39.190 00:38.936 00:41.670 00:40.508


69 339 DE WEST Wilko Opel Kadett C Coupé GER H 01:11.266 01:12.272 01:14.304 01:15.309 04:53.151
Zwi.zeit: 00:39.013 00:39.440 00:41.273 00:41.793


70 416 LOHMANN Frank VW Polo II 8V GER H 01:11.402 01:11.757 01:15.316 01:14.751 04:53.226
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:38.725 00:38.612 00:40.022 00:40.433


71 519 DAVIDOVIC Jörg NSU TT GER NSU 01:12.960 01:12.874 01:12.934 01:14.478 04:53.246
Zwi.zeit: 00:39.929 00:39.739 00:40.117 00:40.850


72 622 HERING Ronny VW Scirocco GTi GER CTC 01:13.243 01:13.562 01:13.298 01:13.508 04:53.611
Zwi.zeit: 00:39.997 00:39.930 00:40.041 00:40.133


73 523 KLEINEBERG Frank NSU 1000 GER NSU 01:13.649 01:13.166 01:13.799 01:14.157 04:54.771
Zwi.zeit: 00:40.321 00:39.890 00:40.153 00:40.334


74 43 SCHMITZ Herbert Opel Astra GSI GER F 01:13.231 01:13.106 01:14.929 01:13.529 04:54.795
Motorsportteam ADAC WürttembergZwi.zeit: 00:40.074 00:39.841 00:40.653 00:40.018


75 60 STARKE Michael Porsche 997 GT3 RS GER G 01:13.424 01:13.624 01:13.701 01:14.065 04:54.814
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:39.404 00:38.963 00:39.002 00:39.134


76 46 GOLDBACH Markus Renault Clio GER A 01:13.763 01:13.650 01:14.018 01:13.604 04:55.035
Zwi.zeit: 00:40.104 00:40.062 00:40.224 00:40.073


77 219 STELBERG Thomas VW Schneider Polo I 16V GER FS 01:13.768 01:11.964 01:15.253 01:18.109 04:59.094
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:39.183 00:38.590 00:40.192 00:42.016


78 35 COLLISI Stephan Behnke Condor BMW GER E2-SC C031:15.549 01:15.606 01:14.806 01:13.361 04:59.322
Zwi.zeit: 00:40.765 00:40.964 00:40.099 00:39.670


79 317 SCHWANECKE Gero VW Golf I GTI 16 V GER H 01:14.392 01:14.589 01:15.514 01:15.107 04:59.602
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:40.404 00:40.360 00:41.024 00:40.936


80 65 RUBOW Manuel Renault Clio RS Cup III GER MP 01:18.766 01:13.381 01:14.578 01:13.750 05:00.475
Zwi.zeit: 00:43.348 00:40.539 00:41.027 00:40.794


81 509 MEURER Karlheinz NSU TT GER NSU 01:15.286 01:15.406 01:14.136 01:15.978 05:00.806
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.205 00:41.157 00:40.717 00:41.423


82 146 LINTGEN Ben Ford Puma Cup LUX E1-FIA 01:16.057 01:15.115 01:16.150 01:15.678 05:03.000
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.605 00:40.817 00:41.693 00:40.824



83 408 HÜLSMANN Markus VW Golf I 8V GER H 01:16.121 01:15.560 01:16.483 01:15.020 05:03.184
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:40.782 00:40.403 00:41.500 00:40.774


84 55 DONKELS Daniel Renault Clio 3 RS LUX N 01:16.153 01:15.066 01:15.184 01:17.099 05:03.502
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.869 00:41.120 00:41.275 00:42.366



85 260 PAPE Manfred VW Golf V R-TDI GER H 01:16.867 01:15.396 01:16.370 01:15.425 05:04.058
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.621 00:40.788 00:41.108 00:41.032


86 66 WOYACK Carsten Seat Leon Cupra R GER MP 01:14.542 01:14.386 01:14.243 01:21.104 05:04.275
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:41.012 00:40.384 00:40.718 00:44.779


87 44 GÜRTZGEN Friedhelm BMW Compact 318 ti GER F 01:16.457 01:15.914 01:16.517 01:17.683 05:06.571
Zwi.zeit: 00:42.427 00:41.908 00:42.220 00:43.159


88 616 SCHRÖDER Detlef VW Polo GER CTC 01:16.632 01:17.032 01:16.764 01:17.345 05:07.773
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.683 00:41.688 00:41.789 00:42.148


89 517 VOGEL Michael NSU TT Davidovic GER NSU 01:17.691 01:16.469 01:16.275 01:17.685 05:08.120
MSC Rodenstein Zwi.zeit: 00:42.525 00:41.751 00:41.588 00:42.306


90 645 VOGT Albert BMW 325i GER CTC 01:17.398 01:16.441 01:15.842 01:18.577 05:08.258
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.666 00:41.141 00:41.435 00:42.265


91 521 VOIGT Walter NSU Spiess 1300 GER NSU 01:17.475 01:17.024 01:17.655 01:20.598 05:12.752
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.863 00:42.162 00:42.072 00:43.901


92 336 ALT Holger Ford Escort RS2000 16V GER H 01:17.832 01:18.494 01:18.360 01:18.532 05:13.218
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:42.081 00:42.620 00:42.538 00:42.954


93 148 BECKER Pascal Renault Clio Williams LUX E1-FIA 01:17.565 01:17.489 01:20.502 01:18.625 05:14.181
Zwi.zeit: 00:41.625 00:41.809 00:43.822 00:42.561



94 646 NEUROHR Heinz Renault Alpine A310S GER CGT 01:19.502 01:18.215 01:18.281 01:18.382 05:14.380
Zwi.zeit: 00:42.983 00:41.493 00:42.080 00:42.008


95 53 HILMES Christoph VW Polo II Coupé GER F 01:18.106 01:17.735 01:19.179 01:21.785 05:16.805
Zwi.zeit: 00:43.945 00:43.375 00:43.592 00:45.182


96 45 BECKER Sandra Alfa Romeo 147 LUX A 01:20.902 01:17.986 01:18.900 01:20.202 05:17.990
Zwi.zeit: 00:43.593 00:42.281 00:42.501 00:43.472



97 62 POHLMANN Axel Alfa Romeo 75 TS GER G 01:20.074 01:20.054 01:20.046 01:21.401 05:21.575
Zwi.zeit: 00:44.403 00:44.290 00:44.242 00:45.017


98 445 RAUCH Rolf Fiat 128 Coupé GER H 01:18.677 01:17.881 01:22.655 01:25.042 05:24.255
IMS Schlierbachtal Zwi.zeit: 00:43.195 00:42.662 00:45.745 00:47.181


99 183 PAUTLER Romain Honda CRX LUX E1-FIA 01:19.894 01:19.042 01:24.271 01:21.591 05:24.798
Union des Pilotes Zwi.zeit: 00:43.462 00:42.527 00:45.842 00:43.926



100 513 SCHWALBE Wolfgang NSU TT GER NSU 01:20.699 01:20.475 01:20.971 01:22.695 05:24.840
Zwi.zeit: 00:43.614 00:43.541 00:43.568 00:44.959


101 149 SCHILLING Cedric BMW 318 is LUX E1-FIA 01:20.290 01:19.608 01:22.952 01:22.282 05:25.132
Zwi.zeit: 00:44.773 00:44.010 00:46.824 00:46.482



102 52 GREBE Hartmut Ford Fiesta 1.4 GER F 01:22.300 01:22.348 01:23.205 01:21.413 05:29.266
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-AnhZawlti.zeit: 00:45.864 00:46.038 00:45.720 00:45.212


103 264 BULGRIN Marcus VW Golf V R-TDI GER H 01:22.149 01:22.091 01:23.491 01:23.171 05:30.902
Zwi.zeit: 00:45.715 00:46.148 00:46.792 00:46.928


104 504 SZOTT Roman NSU TT GER NSU 01:23.981 01:23.250 01:22.624 01:24.189 05:34.044
Zwi.zeit: 00:45.304 00:44.691 00:44.473 00:45.436


105 340 WECKENBROCK Heiko BMW Compact 318 ti GER H 01:24.657 01:24.572 01:23.221 01:24.201 05:36.651
Zwi.zeit: 00:46.248 00:47.437 00:46.593 00:46.721


106 506 SCHABACKER Pit NSU TT-Davidovic GER NSU 01:24.717 01:23.987 01:23.842 01:24.337 05:36.883
Zwi.zeit: 00:45.884 00:45.953 00:45.636 00:45.969


107 529 STEINWAND Manfred NSU TT GER NSU 01:24.412 01:23.390 01:24.046 01:26.573 05:38.421
Zwi.zeit: 00:46.400 00:45.378 00:45.923 00:47.755


108 640 VAN DELDEN Hendrik VW Käfer 1302 S GER TW 01:25.849 01:25.717 01:24.972 01:24.864 05:41.402
Zwi.zeit: 00:46.530 00:46.383 00:46.064 00:46.502


109 512 NEUNER Bernhard NSU TT GER NSU 01:27.592 01:26.760 01:25.437 01:28.406 05:48.195
Zwi.zeit: 00:47.342 00:46.837 00:46.499 00:48.011


110 639 KOENZEN Uwe Ginetta G4 GER TW 01:34.735 01:31.255 01:32.059 01:31.064 06:09.113
Zwi.zeit: 00:54.098 00:53.199 00:53.451 00:51.565


111 338 MANGER Joachim Opel Kadett C GER H 01:40.139 01:36.789 01:39.194 01:38.748 06:34.870
Zwi.zeit: 00:51.939 00:51.989 00:53.546 00:52.350




Nicht in Wertung


5 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA 30 LUX E2-SS 00:54.931 A * *
Zwi.zeit: 00:29.816 00:29.453 * *


41 TURK Henri Marc Fiat Abarth 500 Assetto Corse LTUuXrboA (R3) 01:16.006 01:16.754 A *
Union des Pilotes Zwi.zeit: 00:40.676 00:41.414 *
*


47 LINNEMEYER Thomas VW Golf II GTI 16V GER F A * * *
MSC Osnabrück Zwi.zeit: 00:40.005 * * *


119 THEISSEN Romain Porsche 997 GT3 R LUX GT3 A 01:05.837 01:07.111 01:06.734
Zwi.zeit: * 00:34.654 00:35.437 00:35.831



126 MEIER Thorsten Seat Leon 1.8 T GER E1-FIA 01:08.315 01:07.072 01:09.253 *
Zwi.zeit: 00:36.034 00:34.780 00:35.178 *


145 LORIG Ingo VW Golf GTI GER FS 01:09.567 01:10.577 01:09.967 A
Zwi.zeit: 00:38.036 00:38.851 00:38.316 *


220 WEIßDORN Franz VW Polo 16V GER FS 01:06.780 01:07.327 01:07.307 A
Zwi.zeit: 00:36.120 00:36.250 00:36.496 *


275 KRONLACHNER Manfred Toyota MR2 Turbo GER H 01:18.681 01:17.351 A *


304 ROTTENBERGER Dieter BMW E36 318 is STW GER H 01:10.566 * * *
H&R Spezialfedern Zwi.zeit: 00:37.772 * * *


341 NÖLLING Harald Opel Kadett C 16V GER H 01:09.031 01:10.060 * *
AMC Wittgenstein Bad Berleburg Zwi.zeit: 00:37.585 00:38.597 * *


342 RUWE Mario BMW 318 is GER H 01:22.702 01:22.411 01:31.367 *
Zwi.zeit: 00:44.480 00:44.978 00:44.487 *


402 HÖRNIG Christof VW Polo II GER H 01:11.570 * * *
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:38.825 * * *

43 RICHTER Peter VW Capricorn Polo GER H 01:13.545 * * *
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:40.659 * * *


447 SIEBERT Lena Autobianchi A112 Abarth GER H 01:29.544 01:27.902 A *
DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:47.662 00:47.293 00:48.350 *


448 SCHNEIDER Jürgen VW Schneider Polo 16V GER H 01:08.378 01:08.285 A *
MSC Odenkirchen DMV Team Berg Cup Zwi.zeit: 00:37.489 00:37.428 * *





Gestartet: 126 Gewertet: 111 Nicht gewertet: 15





Holger Maes (RL) Thomas Stoll (Zeitnahme)

Permanent-URL: http://www.automobilsport.com/osnabruecker-bergrennen-rennergebnis-2013---114176.html

04.08.2013 / MaP

More News

46. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen Rennergebnis Gleichmäßigkeitsprüfung
04.08.2013
3. und 4. August 2013FIA International Hill Climb Challenge 2013FIA European Hill Climb Cup 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Gruppe H Berg-Cup1 807 HALL Richard Alan Lotus Seven S1 GER GLP 01:16.230 01:16.288 01:16.171 00:00.117 more >>
Race To The Top Of European Hill Climb Elite
01.08.2013
Traditional race of top-class at „Uphöfener Berg“Sizzling suspense surrounds the fastest European hill climb racer at 46th Int. ADAC Hill Climb Race in Hilter-Borgloh bevor showdown on 3rd and 4th August.Al more >>
18. internationales ADAC Glasbachrennen Gesamt Rennergebnis
28.07.2013
27. - 28. Juli 2013FIA Europa Bergmeisterschaft / FIA Historische Berg EuropameisterschaftDeutsche und Tschechische Berg-Meisterschaft / KW Berg-Cup Gruppe HDMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und Rennsportfahrzeuge1 1 FAGGIOLI Simone Osella FA30 IT E2-SS 02:03.747 02:02.162 04:05.909Best Lap SRI Zwi.zeit: 00:47. more >>
40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen Resultat 2013
15.07.2013
"Karlsberg Rennen" - 12. bis 14. Juli 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger BergmeisterschaftDMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HClassic Berg-Cup - NSU Bergpokal1 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 more >>
8ème Montée Historique du Maquisard avec gros plateau en perspective !
12.07.2013
C’est devenu, au fil des ans, un ‘incontournable’ du calendrier de la côte en Belgique francophone. Quand revient le 15 août, les amoureux de voitures du temps d’avant prennent la direction du petit hameau de Marteau, aux portes de Spa, pour faire le p more >>
Timo Bernhard startet beim Homburger ADAC Bergrennen
05.07.2013
Le Mans-Sieger und Porsche-Werksfahrer Timo Bernhard geht beim 40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen am 13./14. Juli an den Start! Pilotieren wird der internationale bekannte Profi-Rennfahrer aus  Bruchmühlbach-Miesau seinen P more >>
Raim dampens TMG EV P002 record bid at Pikes Peak Hill Climb
01.07.2013
TOYOTA Motorsport GmbH (TMG) was denied a realistic chance of improving its electric record at the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb due to bad weather in Colorado. The TMG EV P002 race car was part of a close battle in the electric class during the pract more >>
Sébastien Loeb in interview after Pikes Peak record run
01.07.2013
Sébastien Loeb has broken every record there is to break in the World Rally Championship but he’s not quite done with firsts yet. We caught up with the man who has not just blitze more >>
Sébastien Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak set new record!
01.07.2013
After months of anticipation, Sébastien Loeb has shattered the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb record with a breath-taking time of 8m13.878s in the 208 T16 Pikes Peak. The Frenchman negotiated the 20 kilometres and 156 corners of the mo more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb Final classification 2013
01.07.2013
 Sunday June 30, 2013 - Pikes Peak Int'l Hill Climb Main Event 01     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     8:13.878  &nb more >>
Pikes Peak Int. Hill Climb Standings at 17.15h
01.07.2013
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Sunday June 30, 2013 Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 17:15:04 (local time)P     No     CLS     PIC     Name     LapTime     Speed     Section 1     Section 2     Section 3  &nb more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: Qualifying completed for 91st Pikes Peak International Hill Climb!
27.06.2013
After weeks of anticipation, the gloves are finally off. Today, the Pikes Peak competitors went head-to-head in competition against each other for the very first time, in qualifying for Sunday’s epic hill climb eve more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Practice Day Wed June 26 - Qualifying Run2 0
26.06.2013
Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 09:29:35.  CHECKERED FLAG1     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     3:26.153  &nbs more >>
Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak get their wings
26.06.2013
Pikes Peak: 2013 June, 24th : registration and technical inspection     It’s official: Sebastien Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak are cleared for takeoff. Today at Colorado Springs, the bespoke 875-horsepower Pe more >>
TMG EV P002 ready for Pikes Peak challenge
18.06.2013
The TMG EV P002 race car is ready to defend its electric record at the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb (30 June) after concluding a successful upgrade and testing programme. A two-day testing session at Pikes Peak was completed smo more >>
Loeb and Peugeot ready to take on Pikes Peak
17.06.2013
Tests 2 : 14, 15, 16 june 2013     Sébastien Loeb and the 208 T16 Pikes Peak are ready to take on one of motorsport’s biggest challenges, after three days of testing in Colorado.     more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: A positive start to Pikes Peak practice!
10.06.2013
photo caption:  208 T16 Pikes Peak, Sébastien Loeb : 9 June 2013     Pikes Peak, in Colorado, USA, underwent something of a French invasion on Saturday, June 8, and Sunday, June 9, as Peugeot Sport and S more >>
208 T16 Pikes Peak : French dress rehearsal for Pikes Peak
29.05.2013
208 T16 Pikes Peak / Sébastien Loeb The beastlike 208 T16 Pikes Peak got a chance at last to stretch its legs for the first time outside the confines of Peugeot Sport’s factory or a closely guarded circuit thanks to a more >>
1ère Montée Historique de Forêt-Trooz Geoffrey Leyon a battu Tony Kevers et Jean-Pierre ‘Vande’ !
27.05.2013
Même si la météo n’a guère été conciliante, la première édition de la Montée Historique de Forêt-Trooz, organisée par l’Ecurie du Maquisard sur une idée du Syndicat d’Initiative de more >>
51. Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen Endresultat 2013
20.05.2013
19. und 20. Mai 2013Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HLuxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 20131 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 L 01:13.116 01:02.254 01:04.508 03:19.8782 116 IANNIELLO Bruno Lancia Delta S4 16V CH 01:11.698 01:04.590 01:08.470 03 more >>
51. Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen Trainingszeigen 2013
20.05.2013
19. und 20. Mai 2013Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HLuxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 20131 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 L 01:05.265 01:25.533 01:22.289 01:05.2652 117 GERSPACHER Jürgen Lancia Delta S4 16V CH 01:06.230 01:15.147 01:14.436 01:06.2 more >>
Mitsubishi Motors to Enter Pikes Peak International Hill Climb 2013
16.05.2013
Two all-new MiEV Evolution II all-electric racecars to take on legendary race Mitsubishi Motors Corporation (MMC) will compete in the 2013 edition of the world-famous Pikes Peak International Hill Climb*1 (Pikes Peak, held from June 25 to June 3 more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak with Sébastien at Mont Ventoux in ‘Pikes Peak’ mode
15.05.2013
Peugeot Sport chose Mont Ventoux, one of the most legendary stages of the famous Tour de France cycle race, as the setting for its final full-scale dress rehearsal in France before its fast-approaching journey to the other side of the Atlantic Ocean.    more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak. Sebastien Loeb first track tests
09.05.2013
Sébastien Loeb: “The 208 T16 Pikes Peak is a rocket!”     Sébastien Loeb has had his first opportunity to sample the 208 T16 Pikes Peak he is poised to drive in Colorado on June 30. The nin more >>
Pikes Peak: Toyota jagt neue Rekorde mit verbessertem Elektro-Rennwagen
07.05.2013
    TMG EV P002 soll Rekordzeit aus dem Vorjahr unterbieten    Mehr Leistung und Drehmoment sowie bessere Aerodynamik    61-jähriger Neuseeländer steuert den Boliden more >>
Bergrennen « Classic Day » am 1. Mai in Eschdorf : 100 Jahre Autosport in Luxemburg
26.04.2013
Fahrendes Auto(sport)museum100 Jahre Autosport in Luxemburg. Welch trefflicheren Grund hätte es für den Automobile Club de Luxembourg (ACL) geben können, die « Union des Pilote more >>
Würdiges Jubiläumsstartfeld beim Eschdorfer Bergrennen
26.04.2013
EUROPEAN HILL RACE25. Bergrennen ESCHDORF/Luxemburg04./05.05.2013180 Fahrzeuge am Start, mit einer wahren PS-Show bei den TourenwagenWeltbekannte Stuntshow « Arrepiado » aus Portugal im Rahmenprogramm more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race Teilnehmerliste 2013
26.04.2013
EUROPEAN HILL RACE ESCHDORF Entry List, Liste des Engagés 20133.5.- 5.5.2013Championnat du Luxembourg des Courses de CôteGroupe N+F(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(à partir 1994, more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race 2013 Nennungsliste Gruppe G, H, NSU
26.04.2013
Gruppe G, NSU-Bergpokal, KW Gruppe H BergcupEUROPEAN HILL RACE ESCHDORF3.5.- 5.5.2013405  Moser Hugo  Moser Hugo  D  VW Polo   H -1300 more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: Mit 875 Turbo-PS zum Gipfel
24.04.2013
...in Pikes PeakRallye-Rekordweltmeister Sébastien Loeb startet im Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak beim bekanntesten Bergrennen der Welt- Beeindruckendes Leistungsgewicht von einem Kilogramm pro PS- Pikes-Peak-Reglement erl more >>
46. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen am 3./4.8.2013 Vorschau
23.04.2013
Kult-Fahrzeuge, PS-starke Sportwagen und eine Europa-Premiere im Osnabrücker LandDer „Uphöfener Berg“ in Hilter/Borgloh ist am 3. und 4. August 2013 Schaup more >>
Andrés Vilariño clinches masterful win today at Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz
21.04.2013
Driving his Norma CN, Vilariño has won 18th Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz, after winning second and third heat celebrated today. Villa was 2nd, taking the win among CM cars, and López-Fombona and Aznar were first in E2-SH and E1 respectively. Marcelino He more >>
18th Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb Overall classification
21.04.2013
P.     No.     Equipo     Vehículo     Grupo     Clase     T.C. 3     T.C. 5     T.C. 6     Tiempo more >>
Andrés Vilariño wins heat 1 in the Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill-climb
20.04.2013
The Basque Country´s driver, at the wheel of his Norma CN and posting a time of 2:12.919, has beaten Javi Villa (BRC B49) by almost three seconds, and this taking the win among CM cars. It´s worth mentio more >>
Course de Côte Abreschviller Liste des Engagés 2013
20.04.2013
43ème COURSE DE COTE D’ABRESCHVILLER –ST QUIRIN173 ENGAGES393 BERTHET Alain F.11586 Mont des Princes Fiat Abarth 1000 TC VHC/A2S392 PIERRON Jean Marie F.1182 Vosgien Simca 1200 S VHC/A3S391 DIBLING Laurent F.204253 Alsace Morris Cooper VHC/A3S389 DURET Bernard F.2739 Mont des Princes Alpine A 110 VHC/A3S395 BURCKHARDT Phil more >>
All set for 2013 Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb
18.04.2013
The Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb is the starting point for the Spanish Hill Climb championship next weekend. The popular Andalusian race is counting towards the regional championship, the European Hill-Climb Challenge and Int more >>
Peugeot returns to Pikes Peak with Sebastien Loeb
28.03.2013
208 T16 Pikes Peak with Sébastien Loeb, Total, Red Bull and Michelin       In keeping with its combative nature, Peugeot has decided to contest the 2013 Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Colorado, USA, June 30) which continues to more >>
Europaweit erste E-Rennserie hat beim Internationalen Osnabrücker Bergrennen Premiere
14.02.2013
´Hochspannung´ mit E-Mobilen am BergDas Internationale Osnabrücker Bergrennen wird um eine europaweit einzigartige Rennserie reicher. Zur 46. Auflage am 3. und 4. August werden erstmals ganz offiziell auch Elekt more >>
Volant CSAP Liège, place à la course de côte !
11.02.2013
Après deux éditions des Volant en rallye (2011) puis en slalom (2012), la CSAP Liège offre aux jeunes une nouvelle chance unique de se lancer en compétition. Cette fois, la course de côte est &ag more >>

Kategorien

2001-2021 automobilsport.com full copyright