St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers hill race classification 2014

St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers hill race classification 2014

18.08.2014: 71ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers ASA St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers Championnat d'Europe de la Montagne Scratch Total Length : 5169 m

71ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers
ASA St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers
Championnat d'Europe de la Montagne
Scratch Total
Length : 5169 m


1 E2-SC 18 Best Lap SRL Faggioli Simone, I-Bagno Norma M20FC, 2998 cm³ 1:43.279 1:43.291 3:26.570


2 E2-SC 11 C. Merli Merli Christian, I-Fiave Osella PA2000 Honday, 2000 cm³ 1:46.130 1:44.330 3:30.460


3 E2-SS 60 Racing - Experience Hauser David, L-Wormeldange Wolf GB08, 2996 cm³ 1:48.838 1:45.803 3:34.641



4 E2-SS 62 Best Lap SRL Bormolini Fausto, I-Livigno Reynard K02, 2998 cm³ 1:50.089 1:50.378 3:40.467


5 E2-SS 56 Squadra Corse Quadrifoglio Riva Tiziano, Viganello Reynard 92D cosworth, 3000 cm³ 1:54.195 1:53.378 3:47.573


6 E2-SS 58 Czech National Team Kramsky Otakar, CZ-Jilemnice Reynard K14, 2999 cm³ 1:54.998 1:52.768 3:47.766


7 E2-SS 61 P. Guélat Guélat Philippe, F-Fahy Lola T94/50, 2998 cm³ 1:55.312 1:54.171 3:49.483


8 E2-SS 55 ACS Hugentobler Simon, Suhr Reynard 93D, 3000 cm³ 1:55.833 1:54.328 3:50.161


9 E2-SS 59 T. Rollinger Rollinger Tommy, L-Bourglinster Osella FA30, 3000 cm³ 1:56.111 1:56.373 3:52.484


10 E2-SS 49 B. Ritchen Ritchen Billy, F-Masevaux Dallara F303-05, 1999 cm³ 1:57.771 1:56.211 3:53.982


11 E2-SS 52 Ecurie des Ordons Salomon Jean-Marc, Courtedoux Tatuus Master, 2000 cm³ 1:58.510 1:58.272 3:56.782


12 E2-SS 40 D. Berney Berney Damien, F-St-Julien Tatuus Master, 1998 cm³ 1:59.304 1:58.843 3:58.147


13 E2-SS 41 Ecurie des Ordons Chariatte Alain, Porrentruy Tatuus Master, 2000 cm³ 1:58.180 2:00.365 3:58.545


14 E2-SS 50 Racing Club Airbag Egli Philip, Zürich Dallara F394 Opel, 1998 cm³ 2:00.486 1:58.916 3:59.402


15 E2-SS 47 Ecurie des Ordons Weber David, Saulcy Dallara F302-04, 2000 cm³ 2:00.845 1:58.592 3:59.437


16 E2-SS 46 Ecurie des Ordons Weber Christophe, Saulcy Dallara F302-04, 2000 cm³ 2:00.831 1:59.492 4:00.323


17 E2-SS 51 Bödeli Racing Club Balmer Christian, Wilderswil Tatuus FM, 2000 cm³ 2:02.059 1:58.598 4:00.657


18 CN 5 ASA Franche Comté Vermeille Xavier, F-Le Bémont Norma M20 FC, 1998 cm³ 2:00.944 1:59.720 4:00.664


19 E2-SC 17 ACR Bohemia - AG Motorsport Vitek Petr, CZ-Opava Osella PA 20 S, 2999 cm³ 2:01.832 2:00.867 4:02.699


20 E2-SS 33 L. Cholley Cholley Ludovic, F-Fougerolles Dallara 306, 1998 cm³ 2:02.919 2:00.019 4:02.938


21 E2-SS 37 J. Debarre Debarre Jerome, F-Aire sur la Lys Dallara F302, 1998 cm³ 2:02.397 2:01.221 4:03.618


22 E2-SS 45 S. Guth Guth Samy, F-Mezire Dallara F302 Opel Spiess, 1998 cm³ 2:03.293 2:01.308 4:04.601


23 E2-SS 35 E. Debarre Debarre Etienne, F-Quiestede Dallara F302, 1998 cm³ 2:04.131 2:01.232 4:05.363


24 CN 4 J-J. Maitre Maitre Jean-Jacques, F-Porrentruy Tatuus PYO12, 1998 cm³ 2:03.175 2:03.906 4:07.081


25 E2-SC 14 M. Hubert Hubert Martine, F-Cherbourg Norma M20FC, 3000 cm³ 2:04.688 2:03.952 4:08.640


26 E2-SH 19 Czech National Team Michl Dan, CZ-Brno Lotus Evora, 2970 cm³ 2:05.346 2:05.182 4:10.528


27 E2-SS 38 Chablais Racing Team Chatelet Mickaël, Troistorrents Tatuus Renault, 2000 cm³ 2:06.473 2:04.952 4:11.425


28 E2-SS 42 Sägesser Motorsport Maurer Marcel, Wattenwil Renault Formule Midland, 2000 cm³ 2:07.864 2:06.440 4:14.304


29 CN 3 Ecurie des Ordons Bouduban Fabien, Belprahon Norma M20 FC, 1998 cm³ 2:07.461 2:07.165 4:14.626


30 E1 238 N. Werver Werver Nicolas, F-Steige Porsche 997 Cup, 3797 cm³ 2:08.883 2:08.032 4:16.915


31 E2-SS 27 D. Lescot Lescot David, F-Vermondans Spead RM06, 998 cm³ 2:09.627 2:08.065 4:17.692


32 E1 237 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Neff Frédéric, Moutier Porsche 996 Cup, 3800 cm³ 2:10.783 2:10.343 4:21.126


33 E2-SC 15 Ecurie 13 Etoiles - Bovier Jean-Pierre, Vex Osella BMW, 3000 cm³ 2:13.206 2:09.281 4:22.487


34 E2-SS 48 Ecurie des Ordons Hêche Yann, Cornol Tatuus FR2000, 1998 cm³ 2:12.863 2:10.921 4:23.784


35 E1 236 Equipe Bernoise Ruch René, Münsingen Ferrari 355 GT, 4000 cm³ 2:12.383 2:12.771 4:25.154


36 E2-SH 23 MSC Rottenegg Pregartner Herbert, A-Unterpremstätten Porsche 911 GT2 RSR, 5950 cm³ 2:14.353 2:10.919 4:25.272


37 E2-SS 44 ASA Jura Chevallier Jacques, F-Besançon Dallara F3, 2000 cm³ 2:14.837 2:10.709 4:25.546


38 E1 227 RCU Schnellmann Roger, Wangen Mitsubishi Evo 8, 3392 cm³ 2:11.759 2:13.963 4:25.722


39 E2-SS 53 Chablais Racing Team Planchamp Didier, Vionnaz Tatuus Renault, 2000 cm³ 2:13.683 2:12.542 4:26.225


40 E2-SS 29 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Fellay Patrick, Martigny Arcobaleno Europe, 1298 cm³ 2:15.632 2:12.373 4:28.005


41 GT 275 Y. Bodson Bodson Yanick, B-Bomal Porsche 997 cup, 3600 cm³ 2:15.018 2:13.376 4:28.394


42 IS 153 SHRT Pfefferlé Alain, Anzère Porsche 935 Turbo, 4990 cm³ 2:15.269 2:13.826 4:29.095


43 E2-SS 32 Squadra Corse Quadrifoglio Servalli Roberto, Arcegno Formula Master, 2000 cm³ 2:17.387 2:11.739 4:29.126


44 E1 213 Autersa Racing Team Bürki Olivier Martin, Amsoldingen BMW M3 E33, 3000 cm³ 2:14.589 2:14.887 4:29.476


45 E2-SS 36 G. Saintmard Saintmard Gilles, F-Lamalmaison Dallara F3, 1998 cm³ 2:16.120 2:13.861 4:29.981


46 E1 228 Ecurie Basilisk Ianniello Bruno, Nunningen Lancia Delta S4, 3349 cm³ 2:15.434 2:14.992 4:30.426


47 E2-SC 9 Ecurie des Lions Von Siebenthal Yannick, Aigle Jema EVO B10JA, 998 cm³ 2:16.048 2:15.498 4:31.546


48 IS 133 Equipe Bernoise Rohr Werner, Reitnau Toyota Corolla AE86, 1600 cm³ 2:15.602 2:16.473 4:32.075


49 GT 273 SHRT Bührer Nicolas, Bienne Porsche 911 GT3 RS, 3600 cm³ 2:17.030 2:15.701 4:32.731


50 A 289 Czech National Team Maly Jaromir, CZ-Prague Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII, 3395 cm³ 2:17.108 2:16.043 4:33.151


51 IS 149 W.M. Racing Cars Banz Urs, Schachen Opel Ascona B 16v, 2410 cm³ 2:17.470 2:17.445 4:34.915


52 N 271 AKK Proposrt Stefanovski Igor, MKD-Skopje Mitsubishi Evo IX, 3397 cm³ 2:18.799 2:17.307 4:36.106


53 IS 145 T. Frei Frei Thomas, Rebstein Opel Kadett C, 1994 cm³ 2:17.719 2:19.141 4:36.860


54 IS 150 MST Zentralschweiz Banz Armin, Schachen Opel Kadett C 16V, 2486 cm³ 2:19.396 2:17.873 4:37.269


55 E1 191 Ecurie Performance Fuhrer Ruedi, Brienz Honda CRY F20, 1997 cm³ 2:20.015 2:17.721 4:37.736


56 E1 211 Ecurie des Ordons Favre Bertrand, Courfaivre BMW E30, 2990 cm³ 2:19.545 2:18.852 4:38.397


57 E1 173 MB Motorsport Team Bürki Martin, Uetendorf VW Polo MB, 1600 cm³ 2:19.734 2:18.734 4:38.468


58 SSC 120 ACS Mächler Albin, Wangen BMW M4, 5064 cm³ 2:22.105 2:18.984 4:41.089


59 IS 144 Ecurie des Ordons Vallat Patrick, Bure VW Golf, 1998 cm³ 2:20.671 2:20.722 4:41.393


60 N 267 Czech National Team Jerman Martin, CZ-Praha9 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX, 3397 cm³ 2:21.228 2:20.351 4:41.579


61 N 270 Czech National Team Los Jiry, CZ-Praha9 Mitsubishi Evo IX, 3397 cm³ 2:19.599 2:22.756 4:42.355


62 E2-SC 16 Swiss Historic Racing Team Fehr Roger, Erlinsbach Pedrazza Alfa-Roméo, 3000 cm³ 2:21.781 2:21.544 4:43.325


63 E1 193 Ecurie des Ordons Farine Benoît, Alle VW Golf II, 2000 cm³ 2:21.558 2:21.818 4:43.376


64 E1 214 RCU Hürlimann Adrian, Illnau Subaru Impreza, 3397 cm³ 2:22.244 2:21.196 4:43.440


65 IS 132 Equipe Bernoise Lanz Andreas, Maur Toyota Corolla AE86, 1600 cm³ 2:21.530 2:22.040 4:43.570


66 SSC 116 Equipe Bernoise Wicki Robert, Hagendorn Mitsubishi Lancer Evo RS-2, 3395 cm³ 2:21.408 2:22.444 4:43.852


67 IS 148 Autersa Racing Team Aeschlimann Daniel, Seftigen Opel Kadett C GT/E, 2486 cm³ 2:21.345 2:22.622 4:43.967


68 E1 210 Racing Club Airbag Huwiler Thomas, Altwis BMW E30 HRT, 2990 cm³ 2:22.239 2:22.221 4:44.460


69 E1 233 Ecurie des Lions Millasson Bertrand, Le Mont-Pélerin Porsche GT3 Cup, 3600 cm³ 2:22.251 2:23.811 4:46.062


70 E1 198 D. Deniset Deniset Didier, F-La Monille Renault R5 TDC, 2428 cm³ 2:23.894 2:22.262 4:46.156


71 IS 134 Ecurie des Ordons Chariatte Sylvain, Mormont VW Golf GTI 16V, 1598 cm³ 2:23.153 2:23.481 4:46.634


72 E1 212 Chablais Racing Team Bellon Lionel, Monthey BMW E36, 2989 cm³ 2:24.240 2:22.613 4:46.853


73 CN 7 P. Schaffo Schaffo Pierre, Le Locle Lucchini SN89, 3000 cm³ 2:23.889 2:22.994 4:46.883


74 N 269 Czech National Team Benes Oskar, CZ-Praha10 Mitsubishi Evo X, 3397 cm³ 2:24.016 2:23.150 4:47.166


75 CN 1 F. Raymond Fabian Raymond, F-Angeot Norma M20, 2000 cm³ 2:25.814 2:21.743 4:47.557


76 E1 188 Ecurie Sporting Magnin Jonas, Ecuvillens Renault Clio, 1998 cm³ 2:24.020 2:23.934 4:47.954


77 SSC 119 Sträuli Motorsport Nassimbeni Fabio, Hinwil BMW 1er M Coupé, 5064 cm³ 2:25.233 2:22.739 4:47.972


78 E1 217 Ecurie des Ordons Mattioni Sébastien, Courrendlin Mazda 323 Turbo, 3126 cm³ 2:25.357 2:23.000 4:48.357


79 IS 124 S. Schöpfer Schöpfer Stefan, Escholzmatt Audi 50, 1398 cm³ 2:25.446 2:23.586 4:49.032


80 E1 190 Gruyère Racing Team Villoz Hervé, Sorens Renault Clio RS Evo, 1998 cm³ 2:25.063 2:23.980 4:49.043


81 E1 202 Squadra Corse Quadrifoglio Bottecchia Enzo, Biasca Renault 5 Turbo, 2380 cm³ 2:27.287 2:22.142 4:49.429


82 E1 216 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Métral Laurent, Ayent Ford Sierra Cosworth, 3388 cm³ 2:26.376 2:23.676 4:50.052


83 E1 192 Ecurie des Ordons Petignat Lionel, Undervelier Peugeot 309 16V, 1998 cm³ 2:25.149 2:25.531 4:50.680


84 IS 143 W.M. Racing Cars Niederberger Philip, Küssnacht Opel Kadett C city, 1998 cm³ 2:26.390 2:24.750 4:51.140


85 E1 208 F. Lovacco Lovacco Fabrizio, St-Blaise Lancia Delta S4, 2967 cm³ 2:25.048 2:26.314 4:51.362


86 IS 131 MST Zentralschweiz Burri Stefan, Kappigen Peugeot 106, 1598 cm³ 2:26.406 2:25.014 4:51.420


87 E1 200 D. Bernhard Bernhard Diego, Losone Opel Kadett Coupé Rallye, 2400 cm³ 2:27.087 2:24.462 4:51.549


88 IS 142 Sägesser Motorsport Burri Rolf, Ruswil Opel Kadett C, 1998 cm³ 2:26.597 2:25.857 4:52.454


89 IS 152 Porsche Sports Cup Suisse Comby Alexandre, La Chaux-de-Fonds Porsche 930 Turbo, 4774 cm³ 2:26.324 2:26.936 4:53.260


90 E1 167 Racing Club Airbag Raemy Philippe, Alterswil FR Lada Samara, 1598 cm³ 2:26.604 2:26.743 4:53.347


91 E1 234 Stadler Motorsport Büetiger Paul, Lohn-Ammannsegg Porsche GT3 Cup, 3600 cm³ 2:28.249 2:25.517 4:53.766


92 E1 222 D. Mougin Mougin Didier, F-Les Fins Seat Leon Supercopa, 3397 cm³ 2:27.011 2:26.830 4:53.841


93 E1 219 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Métroz Pierre, Sembrancher Subaru Imprezza GTT, 3388 cm³ 2:27.480 2:26.910 4:54.390


94 IS 126 Ecurie des Ordons Mathez Thierry, Prêles Peugeot 205 GTI, 1599 cm³ 2:26.849 2:27.551 4:54.400


95 ISA 257 ACS Nicolas Gérard, Forel-Lavaux Ford Escort SC, 3388 cm³ 2:27.289 2:27.225 4:54.514


96 E1 207 Racing Club Jurassien Joray Sébastien, Moutier BMW M3, 2988 cm³ 2:27.642 2:26.995 4:54.637


97 IS 138 Ecurie des Ordons Piccina Julien, Courchavon VW Scirocco, 1998 cm³ 2:27.978 2:27.534 4:55.512


98 E1 206 F. Mariaux Mariaux Florent, Vionnaz BMW E30 gulf, 2794 cm³ 2:27.984 2:27.573 4:55.557


99 E1 205 Ecurie des Ordons Rohrbach Patrick, Les Reussilles BMW E30, 2990 cm³ 2:29.235 2:26.621 4:55.856


100 E1 184 Ecurie Basilisk Leuenberger Frédéric, Buus Renault Clio RS, 1998 cm³ 2:28.624 2:27.617 4:56.241


101 E1 101 Equipe Bernoise Henggeler Ralf, Unterägeri Renault Clio RS3 Cup, 1998 cm³ 2:29.828 2:27.563 4:57.391


102 E1 231 All-in-Racing team Barraud Nicolas, Cossonay BMW 318 I, 3553 cm³ 2:28.434 2:29.273 4:57.707


103 E2-SS 43 J-L Neri Neri Jean-Luc, F-Dambenois Dallara F395, 1998 cm³ 2:34.592 2:24.184 4:58.776


104 E1 218 Ecurie Sporting Winiger Fabrice, Grolley Seat Supercopra, 3373 cm³ 2:30.306 2:28.631 4:58.937


105 SuperS 104 ACS Muzzareli Marcel, Amriswil Honda Integra Type R, 1797 cm³ 2:30.634 2:28.307 4:58.941


106 ISN 248 Racing Club Airbag Halter Joe, Ennetmoos Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII, 3395 cm³ 2:30.751 2:28.786 4:59.537


107 E1 176 Ecurie des Ordons Kamber Jean-claude, Montsevelier Renault Clio Cup, 2000 cm³ 2:30.067 2:29.696 4:59.763


108 E1 171 R. Savoy Savoy Roger, Attalens Suzuki Swift B16, 1597 cm³ 2:31.082 2:28.864 4:59.946


109 E1 232 Squadra Corse Quadrifoglio Cereghetti Aramis, Lopagno BMW M5 E34, 3535 cm³ 2:31.595 2:28.615 5:00.210


110 E1 185 Ecurie Sporting Winiger Richard, Nierlet-les-Bois Honda Civic Evo4, 2000 cm³ 2:32.763 2:27.904 5:00.667


111 E1 161 C. Marchione Marchione Canio, L-Luxembourg Fiat 127, 1397 cm³ 2:31.684 2:29.190 5:00.874


112 E1 160 RCU - Rennclub Unter Bächler Martin, Regensdorf VW Lupo, 1400 cm³ 2:31.007 2:30.039 5:01.046


113 E1 170 Bödeli Racing Club Mühlemann Roger, Goldswil Citroën Saxo, 1587 cm³ 2:32.223 2:28.996 5:01.219


114 E1 187 Ecurie du Nord Henchoz Guillaume, Lussery-Villars Renualt Clio, 1998 cm³ 2:32.734 2:28.903 5:01.637


115 A 278 Ecurie des Ordons Babic Marijan, Develier Citroën Saxo, 1587 cm³ 2:30.886 2:30.886 5:01.772


116 SuperS 106 Ecurie Basilisk Piccinato Giulano, Bättwil Honda Integra Type R, 1797 cm³ 2:32.761 2:29.546 5:02.307


117 E1 183 Ecurie 13 Etoiles Tapparel Eddy, Montana Opel Kadett C City, 2000 cm³ 2:31.268 2:31.288 5:02.556


118 A 283 D. Donkels Donkels Daniel, L-Hoffelt Renault Clio 3 Cup, 1998 cm³ 2:32.396 2:30.504 5:02.900


119 E1 195 Racing Club Airbag Böhler Stéphane, Schlenkon Renault 5, 1998 cm³ 2:32.786 2:30.275 5:03.061


120 CN 2 C. Bouvier Bouvier Christian, F-St-Bauzile Ligier JS-51, 1998 cm³ 2:34.145 2:29.120 5:03.265


121 ISN 246 S. Cabelo Cabelo Steve, F-Froidefontaine Honda Civic Type R, 1998 cm³ 2:32.143 2:31.660 5:03.803


122 HIST 155 Ecurie Performance Cretegny Jean-Romain, Romanel Ford Sierra Cosworth, 3400 cm³ 2:33.402 2:31.662 5:05.064


123 E1 177 Equipe Bernoise Kammermann Thomas, Krauchthal VW Golf 3 Kitcar, 1998 cm³ 2:33.262 2:31.893 5:05.155


124 E1 181 Racing Club Airbag Hollenstein Markus, Holderbank AG VW Golf 1 16V, 1984 cm³ 2:33.240 2:33.188 5:06.428


125 SuperS 113 ACS Steiner Chris, Näfels Toyota Celica CS04, 3395 cm³ 2:35.028 2:33.134 5:08.162


126 E2-SS 30 Ecurie 13 étoiles Grand Joël, Sierre Formule Arcobaleno Europe, 1398 cm³ 2:10.075 2:59.226 5:09.301


127 IS 140 Autersa Racing Team Zingg Manuel, Utzingen Opel Kadett GT/E, 1999 cm³ 2:37.446 2:31.879 5:09.325


128 E1 223 V S Botez Botez Vasile Sorin, RO-Timisoara Mitsubishi Evo VI, 3395 cm³ 2:34.918 2:34.896 5:09.814


129 E1 204 N. Cattin Cattin Nicolas, Cornol BMW 325i, 2989 cm³ 2:36.164 2:33.780 5:09.944


130 SuperS 105 Scuderia Tayfin Béring Michaël, Le Locle Honda Integra Type R, 1798 cm³ 2:36.163 2:34.307 5:10.470


131 N 265 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Frossard Anaël, Liddes Renault Clio, 2000 cm³ 2:36.341 2:34.274 5:10.615


132 IS 139 ACS Hedinger Patrick, Wilchingen Peugeot 205 GTI, 1998 cm³ 2:31.174 2:39.689 5:10.863


133 IS 128 MST Zentralschweiz Schmid Ruedi, Brittnau VW Golf I 16V, 1588 cm³ 2:37.048 2:34.170 5:11.218


134 A 279 Racing Club Jurassien Fleury Patrick, Bassecourt Citroën saxo 16V, 1590 cm³ 2:36.079 2:35.394 5:11.473


135 E1 180 Ecurie Sporting Magnin Marcel, Cheyres Honda Civic Type R, 1998 cm³ 2:35.302 2:36.459 5:11.761


136 E1 182 MB Motorsport Team Grünig Stefan, Höfen b. Thun VW Golf 8V, 1993 cm³ 2:36.818 2:35.172 5:11.990


137 IS 127 D. Bianchini Bianchini Dominique, Vicques VW Golf 1 16V, 1598 cm³ 2:36.095 2:36.098 5:12.193


138 N 264 T. Cossu Cossu Tonino, I-Mara Honda Civic Type R, 2000 cm³ 2:37.054 2:35.172 5:12.226


139 IS 130 D. Burri Burri David, Pfäffikon Peugeot 106, 1587 cm³ 2:37.065 2:35.498 5:12.563


140 ISN 245 J-N. Claudepierre Claudepierre Jean-Noël, F-Mittlach Honda Civic Type R, 2000 cm³ 2:37.410 2:35.732 5:13.142


141 E2-SS 26 A- Meier Meier Adrian, Egliswil Gloria B4-20Y, 998 cm³ 2:38.750 2:34.407 5:13.157


142 E1 178 T. Eggertswyler Eggertswyler Thierry, Plaffeien Peugeot 405 mi16, 1998 cm³ 2:37.820 2:35.345 5:13.165


143 SSC 115 Ecurie Sporting Toffel Pierre-Alain, Middes Renault Mégane RS, 3397 cm³ 2:40.058 2:34.736 5:14.794


144 E1 189 Equipe Bernoise Bosshard Markus, Niederteufen Lotus Elise, 1796 cm³ 2:37.869 2:37.452 5:15.321


145 SuperS 107 Ecurie Basilisk Zürcher Roberto, Bättwil Honda Type R, 1797 cm³ 2:38.622 2:37.121 5:15.743


146 E1 215 Ecurie des Ordons Hulmann Marin, Les Breuleux Mazda 323 GTX, 3126 cm³ 2:41.329 2:34.756 5:16.085


147 E1 169 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Savoy Jérôme, Remaufens VW Golf 1, 1597 cm³ 2:38.647 2:37.556 5:16.203


148 IS 129 ACS Sprecher Roland, Lohn-Ammannsegg Peugeot 106, 1599 cm³ 2:37.238 2:39.637 5:16.875


149 E1 225 C. Sonnenschein Sonnenschein Christian, Savigny Lancia Delta HF 16V integrale, 3392 c 2:39.137 2:37.830 5:16.967



150 IS 141 Ecurie des Ordons Fleury Frédéric, Châtelat Opel Kadett C GTE, 1998 cm³ 2:39.473 2:38.134 5:17.607


151 SuperS 103 RCU Kuhn Oski, Zürich Honda Integra Type R, 1797 cm³ 2:40.132 2:40.304 5:20.436


152 SuperS 109 ACS Hedinger Bernhard, Wilchingen Peugeot 208 GTI, 2717 cm³ 2:41.221 2:39.229 5:20.450


153 E1 164 Ecurie des Ordons Farine Sandra, Les Reussilles Citroën Saxo, 1587 cm³ 2:40.459 2:40.295 5:20.754


154 IS 137 Racing Club Airbag Kuhn Sergio, Ilinau Peugeot 206RC, 1997 cm³ 2:41.422 2:39.702 5:21.124


155 E1 165 Scuderia Taifyn Nevers Yannick, Le Locle Opel Corsa A Gsi, 1597 cm³ 2:41.681 2:39.578 5:21.259


156 E1 196 Racing Club Airbag Huwiler Denise, Altwis BMW E30 HRT, 2499 cm³ 2:43.216 2:40.569 5:23.785


157 IS 147 Ecurie des Ordons Fleury Jean-Louis, Châtelat BMW 323 E21, 2500 cm³ 2:44.393 2:40.083 5:24.476


158 A 277 G. Franzoni Franzoni Gian Antonio, I-Brescia Citroën Saxo VTS, 1587 cm³ 2:43.793 2:41.085 5:24.878


159 ISN 241 Ecurie des Ordons Oanes Jonathan, Cornol Peugeot 106 s16, 1587 cm³ 2:44.344 2:42.901 5:27.245


160 E1 221 Squadra Corse Quadrifoglio Cristoni Fabio, Péry Lancia Delta HF Integrale, 3392 cm³ 2:44.513 2:43.184 5:27.697


161 ISN 240 Ecurie des Ordons Schmidt Henri, Porrentruy Peugeot 106 GTI, 1587 cm³ 2:44.204 2:43.982 5:28.186


162 ISA 253 Racing Team Nyonnais Sippel Fabien, Le Vaud Honda Integra Type R, 1797 cm³ 2:46.144 2:42.357 5:28.501


163 N 262 A. Kilchenmann Kilchenmann Alphonse, Sonceboz Suzuki Swift, 1586 cm³ 2:45.680 2:44.017 5:29.697


164 ISN 242 Ecurie des Ordons Froidevaux Pierre, Saignelégier Peugeot 106 GTI, 1587 cm³ 2:46.142 2:44.338 5:30.480


165 GT 274 D. Toillon Toillon Dimitri, F-Feule Porsche 997 GT3 Cup, 3600 cm³ 2:46.705 2:45.399 5:32.104


166 ISA 250 Sägesser Motorsport Gerber Thomas, Seftigen Honda GSTR, 1600 cm³ 2:46.472 2:47.811 5:34.283


167 A 281 S. Becker Becker Sandra, L-Erpeldange Alfa Roméo 147, 1998 cm³ 2:50.279 2:46.074 5:36.353



168 E1 168 Bödeli Racing Club Mühlemann Heinz, Matten Peugeot 106 16V, 1587 cm³ 2:49.631 2:47.780 5:37.411


169 SuperS 110 ACS Maillard Marcel, Epauvillers BMW 330i, 2979 cm³ 2:53.730 2:45.097 5:38.827


170 ISN 243 I. Kilchenmann Kilchenmann Ivan, Sonceboz Opel Corsa B 16i, 1598 cm³ 2:49.933 2:49.814 5:39.747


171 E1 201 Racing Club Airbag Tornare Pascal, Cernier BMW 323 TI Compact, 2494 cm³ 2:51.732 2:48.922 5:40.654


172 E1 179 Equipe Bernoise Küpfer Patrick, Kaufdorf Opel Corsa, 1620 cm³ 2:52.813 2:48.312 5:41.125


173 E1 197 N. Marchand Marchand Nicolas, Bienne Opel Astra F GSI, 2100 cm³ 2:54.196 2:47.430 5:41.626


174 SuperS 102 MST Zentralschweiz Portmann Erwin, Willisau Renault Clio Sport, 1998 cm³ 2:53.264 2:48.944 5:42.208


175 E1 162 Ecurie des Ordons Rebetez Grégory, Les Genevez Suzuki Swift, 1298 cm³ 2:53.458 2:52.822 5:46.280


176 ISA 252 MB Motorsport Team Spring Andreas, Mamishaus BMW 318 IS-4 E36, 1795 cm³ 2:52.757 2:53.861 5:46.618


177 SSC 118 C. Mayor Mayor Cédric, La chaux-de-Fonds Porsche GT3, 3600 cm³ 2:57.313 2:50.501 5:47.814


178 SuperS 112 RCU Hungerbühler Thomas, Winterthur Opel Astra Coupé, 3397 cm³ 2:58.772 2:52.328 5:51.100


179 N 261 Team Rallye Top Stäheli Erich, Bettlach Dacia Logan, 1598 cm³ 2:59.435 2:59.432 5:58.867


180 IS 123 Rüeli Motorsport Husistein Markus, Lyss Toyota Yaris, 1298 cm³ 3:14.718 3:03.196 6:17.914


- E2-SS 25 Ecurie 13 Etoiles Rey Roger, Sierre Martini MK 45 VW, 1598 cm³ DNF 2:27.090 -:--.---


- E2-SS 34 P. Cholley Cholley Patrick, F-Fougerolles Dallara F303, 1998 cm³ 2:05.371 DNF -:--.---


- E2-SS 39 R. Braquet Braquet Roland, L-Huldange Tatuus FR2000, 1998 cm³ 2:21.762 DNS -:--.---


- E2-SS 57 R. Napione Napione Renzo, I-Givoletto Reynard K02, 2999 cm³ DNP DNP -:--.---


- IS 136 ACS Liechti Joan, La Sagne Opel Kadett C-city, 1988 cm³ 2:54.199 DNF -:--.---


- E1 159 ACS Laville Julien, Chevenez Citroën AX GTI, 1360 cm³ DNP DNP -:--.---


- E1 172 Ecurie des Ordons Chariatte Jean-François, Porrentruy Fiat X 1/9, 1600 cm³ DNF DNS -:--.---


- E1 194 Ecurie des Ordons Houlmann Fabien, Montmelon-Dessus Peugeot 205, 2000 cm³ DNF 2:17.659 -:--.---


- E1 199 F. Soldini Soldini Fulvio, Novazzano VW Polo, 2363 cm³ DNP DNP -:--.---


- E1 209 R-Performance-Switzerland Köchli René, Cham Honda Civic VTI, 2596 cm³ DNP DNP -:--.---


- E1 220 M. Bertocchi Bertocchi Mario, Melano BMW E36, 3200 cm³ DNF DNS -:--.---


- E1 224 Ecurie des Lions Genoud Alexandre, Attalens BMW 320 WTCC, 3246 cm³ DNF 2:23.073 -:--.---


- E1 235 Racing Club Airbag Kistler Dany, Fisibach Audi RS2, 3782 cm³ DNP DNP -:--.---


- N 268 Empreza Racing Team Blaho Dan, CZ-Prague10 Mitsubishi Evo X, 3397 cm³ DNF DNS -:--.---



porte manquée 'DNS': pas parti 'DNF': abandon 'DNP': n'a pas participé 'EXCL': exclu '' Nbr. Pen.
'NC': Tor auslassen 'DNS': nicht gestartet 'DNF': ausgefallen 'DNP': nicht teilgenommen 'EXCL': ausgeschlossen '' Anz. Str.




G.V.I. SA, Frédéric MODOUX,

Permanent-URL: http://www.automobilsport.com/st-ursanne-les-rangiers-hill-race-classification-2014---126541.html

18.08.2014 / MaP

More News

Osnabrücker Bergrennen: Die “Schnellsten” an Europas Bergen gehen auf Rekordjagd
29.07.2014
Teilnehmer aus 15 Nationen sorgen für ein grandioses Starterfeld beim 47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen „Cars&Fun“Am 2. und 3. August trifft sich am legendären „Uphöfener Berg“ im Osnabrücker more >>
Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen: Attraktive Elektro-Fahrzeuge erobern den Berg
26.07.2014
2. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup mit 24 Teilnehmern im Rahmen des 47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennens „Cars & Fun“Nach der erfolgreichen Premiere im vergangenen Jahr laufen die letzten Vorbereitungen für den 2. E-Mobil-Berg-Cu more >>
Tom Ingram as Star BTCC Rookie Masters 'Mega' Harewood Hillclimb
07.07.2014
photo caption:  Leading Dunlop MSA British Touring Car Championship (BTCC) rookie Tom Ingram wowed onlookers in his Speedworks Motorsport Toyota Avensis race car last weekend as the MSA British Hillclimb Championship visited Harewood Hillclimb, the longes more >>
64e Trento - Bondone Hill Climb result 2014
07.07.2014
F.I.A. International Hill-Climb CupCSAI-Results/Classifica AssolutaCampionato Italiano della Montagna - Coppa ItaliaTrofeo Costruttori, Under 25 e ScuderieCamp. Triveneto - Coppa Dame - Challenge F more >>
47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen mit internationalem Starterfeld
05.07.2014
- Der Countdown für „Cars&Fun“ läuft- Internationales Spitzenfeld am “Uphöfener Berg”- vom Ur-Quattro über den BMW i8 bis zum Formel 3000 -Am 2. und 3. August more >>
Romain Dumas siegt mit HARIBO in Pikes Peak
03.07.2014
•    Sieg für den von HARIBO unterstützten Franzosen•    Schnellste Zeit im Sport-Prototypen mit Goldbären-Design92. Pikes Peak International Hill Climb more >>
Pikes Peak International Hill Climb 2014 MiEV Evolution III Wins Electric Modified Division Honors
01.07.2014
- State-of-the-art EV technology also finishes second overall -Mitsubishi Motors Corporation (MMC) entered two MiEV Evolution III all-electric racecars, which combine the best of MMC' more >>
Star BTCC Rookie Tom Ingram to Tackle Britain’s Longest Hillclimb
23.06.2014
Leading Dunlop MSA British Touring Car Championship rookie Tom Ingram is set to take on a challenge with a difference at the beginning of the series’ summer break – piloting his Speedworks Motorsport Toyota Avensis up Harewood Hillclimb. The longest more >>
Wolsfelder Bergrennen Klassement 2014
09.06.2014
52. Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen8. und 9. Juni 2014Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft für TourenwagenInt. Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft für RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe H more >>
Motorräder beim 26. European Hill Race Eschdorf 3. – 4. Mai 2014
30.04.2014
Erstmals seit mehr als dreißig Jahren starten mit Genehmigung der Motor-Union Luxembourg wieder Motorräder bei einem Bergrennen in Luxemburg. Zwar gab es in der Vergangenheit das Motorrad bei hiesigen Bergrennen - Nommern 1997 Edi Schorno/Tony Zurfluh (CH) und Esc more >>
Matt Neal Feels the Need for Speed – and All That Jazz – at Gurston Down Hillclimb
30.04.2014
•    Triple BTCC Champion Matt Neal samples a different type of Honda horsepower•    In-house Synchro Motorsport Racing team takes Jazz and Civic to Gurston Down Speed Hillclimb's milestone more >>
Successful and closely-fight first day in the Subida Internacional Ubrique-Benaocaz
27.04.2014
Andrés Vilariño, behind the wheel of his Norma 2000, claimed his first win of the weekend in the FIA International Hill Climb Cup and Categoría I of the Spanish Hill Climb championship. Javi Villa, José Antonio Aznar and Jonathan Álvarez more >>
Bergrennen Osnabrück: Kartenvorverkauf für „Cars&Fun“ 2014 hat begonnen
30.03.2014
Auch in diesem Jahr gibt es für das 47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen am 2./3. August 2014 einen Kartenvorverkauf im Internet. Über die Homepage des veranstalte more >>
Anmeldestart für 2. E-Mobil Berg-Cup Osnabrück
28.02.2014
Countdown für zweite Auflage der E-Rennserie beim Internationalen Osnabrücker Bergrennen läuftEin Opel Ampera sowie ein Tesla Roadster waren bereits bei der Pr more >>
FIA International Hill Climb Cup als neues Top-Prädikat am „Uphöfener Berg“
15.02.2014
Osnbrücker Bergrennen 2014  - Aus 2 macht 1  Der Automobilsport-Weltverband FIA hat im Rahmen seines World Motor Sport Councils im Dezember 2013 das neue europäische Top more >>
E-Mobil-Berg-Cup mit dem DMSB Umweltpreis 2013 ausgezeichnet
19.01.2014
Nachhaltiges Engagement des MSC Osnabrück e.V. gewürdigt Photo:   Der Präsident des Deutschen Motor-Sport-Bundes (DMSB) Hans-Joachim Stuck (links) und der more >>
David Hauser is the Wolf Racing Cars works driver in the Hill Climb division
15.01.2014
Wolf Racing Cars Hill Climb Division reached an agreement with the Luxembourg's driver David Hauser that will take to the debut the new Wolf car equipped with a FIA Formula 1 homologated chassis and a V8 3 liters engine unit. more >>
Jaguar Land Rover South Africa : Up the hill and fast away
11.01.2014
Jaguar Land Rover South Africa is proud to announce its sponsorship of the Simola Hillclimb, an event which is not only becoming a highlight of the motorsport calendar, but also a social occasion of major significance for performance car enthusiasts. more >>
Wolf Racing Cars introduces the Hill Climb division
09.01.2014
Four years after the comeback to racing of Wolf Racing Cars - happened in 2010 with the victorious debut of the Wolf GB08 at the Misano World Circuit - the historic firm widened its activity in the world of racing setting up a specially devised department more >>
2. E-Mobil Berg-Cup um den Großen Preis der Stadtwerke Osnabrück 2014
27.12.2013
am 2./3. August 2014Touristische Zuverlässigkeitsfahrt für Elektroautomobile1. Veranstalter und Veranstaltung more >>
Europäische Meisterschaften und 2. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup beim 47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen
11.11.2013
..."Cars&Fun" am 2./3.August 2014Das Int. 47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen “Cars&Fun” wurde im internationalen Automobilsportkalender auf dem Termin more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters new in 2014
23.08.2013
During its last meeting at the end of June, the World Motor Sport Council gave the go-ahead for the creation of a new prestigious FIA hill climb competition: the “FIA Hill Climb Masters”.In the landscape of the variou more >>
70ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers Generalklassement 2013
20.08.2013
Longueur du parcours : 5169 mASA St-Ursanne - Les RangiersManche du Championnat d'Europe de la Montagne1 70 E2-SS Best Lap SRL Faggioli Simone, I more >>
70ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers Liste des inscrits
12.08.2013
Manche du Championnat d'Europe de la Montagne 2013ASA St-Ursanne - Les RangiersCatégorie : SuperSérie 1601 -> 2000 cm³101 Racing Club Airbag Krähenbühl Andy, Rotkreuz more >>
1VISION-Racing Schnell und lautlos den « Uphöfener Berg » gestürmt
08.08.2013
Die Idee wird in Zukunft ihren Weg finden ; Autos die mit alternativen Antriebsquellen im Rennsport eingesetzt werden. In Osnabrück beim 46. Bergrennen gingen erstmals elektrisch betriebene Fahrzeuge an den Start. Beim more >>
46. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen Rennergebnis 2013
04.08.2013
3. und 4. August 2013FIA International Hill Climb Challenge 2013FIA European Hill Climb Cup 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Gruppe H Berg-Cup1 4 DUCOMMUN Julien Osella FA 30 SUI E2-SS 00:51.434 00:52.888 00:52.153 00:52.064 03:28.539Ceylin Motors more >>
46. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen Rennergebnis Gleichmäßigkeitsprüfung
04.08.2013
3. und 4. August 2013FIA International Hill Climb Challenge 2013FIA European Hill Climb Cup 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Gruppe H Berg-Cup1 807 HALL Richard Alan Lotus Seven S1 GER GLP 01:16.230 01:16.288 01:16.171 00:00.117 more >>
Race To The Top Of European Hill Climb Elite
01.08.2013
Traditional race of top-class at „Uphöfener Berg“Sizzling suspense surrounds the fastest European hill climb racer at 46th Int. ADAC Hill Climb Race in Hilter-Borgloh bevor showdown on 3rd and 4th August.Al more >>
18. internationales ADAC Glasbachrennen Gesamt Rennergebnis
28.07.2013
27. - 28. Juli 2013FIA Europa Bergmeisterschaft / FIA Historische Berg EuropameisterschaftDeutsche und Tschechische Berg-Meisterschaft / KW Berg-Cup Gruppe HDMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und Rennsportfahrzeuge1 1 FAGGIOLI Simone Osella FA30 IT E2-SS 02:03.747 02:02.162 04:05.909Best Lap SRI Zwi.zeit: 00:47. more >>
40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen Resultat 2013
15.07.2013
"Karlsberg Rennen" - 12. bis 14. Juli 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger BergmeisterschaftDMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HClassic Berg-Cup - NSU Bergpokal1 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 more >>
8ème Montée Historique du Maquisard avec gros plateau en perspective !
12.07.2013
C’est devenu, au fil des ans, un ‘incontournable’ du calendrier de la côte en Belgique francophone. Quand revient le 15 août, les amoureux de voitures du temps d’avant prennent la direction du petit hameau de Marteau, aux portes de Spa, pour faire le p more >>
Timo Bernhard startet beim Homburger ADAC Bergrennen
05.07.2013
Le Mans-Sieger und Porsche-Werksfahrer Timo Bernhard geht beim 40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen am 13./14. Juli an den Start! Pilotieren wird der internationale bekannte Profi-Rennfahrer aus  Bruchmühlbach-Miesau seinen P more >>
Raim dampens TMG EV P002 record bid at Pikes Peak Hill Climb
01.07.2013
TOYOTA Motorsport GmbH (TMG) was denied a realistic chance of improving its electric record at the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb due to bad weather in Colorado. The TMG EV P002 race car was part of a close battle in the electric class during the pract more >>
Sébastien Loeb in interview after Pikes Peak record run
01.07.2013
Sébastien Loeb has broken every record there is to break in the World Rally Championship but he’s not quite done with firsts yet. We caught up with the man who has not just blitze more >>
Sébastien Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak set new record!
01.07.2013
After months of anticipation, Sébastien Loeb has shattered the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb record with a breath-taking time of 8m13.878s in the 208 T16 Pikes Peak. The Frenchman negotiated the 20 kilometres and 156 corners of the mo more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb Final classification 2013
01.07.2013
 Sunday June 30, 2013 - Pikes Peak Int'l Hill Climb Main Event 01     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     8:13.878  &nb more >>
Pikes Peak Int. Hill Climb Standings at 17.15h
01.07.2013
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Sunday June 30, 2013 Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 17:15:04 (local time)P     No     CLS     PIC     Name     LapTime     Speed     Section 1     Section 2     Section 3  &nb more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: Qualifying completed for 91st Pikes Peak International Hill Climb!
27.06.2013
After weeks of anticipation, the gloves are finally off. Today, the Pikes Peak competitors went head-to-head in competition against each other for the very first time, in qualifying for Sunday’s epic hill climb eve more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Practice Day Wed June 26 - Qualifying Run2 0
26.06.2013
Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 09:29:35.  CHECKERED FLAG1     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     3:26.153  &nbs more >>

Kategorien

STROOSSEN ENGLEN ASBL www.stroossenenglen.lu

Jobs Around the World

2001-2020 automobilsport.com full copyright