Eschdorf Hillrace Training Zeiten 2015

Eschdorf Hillrace Training Zeiten 2015

02.05.2015: 1 47 PETIT Sébastien Norma-BMW

RENNEN AKTUELL  LINK  HIER


1    47    PETIT Sébastien    Norma-BMW M20 FC V8     F    00:51.304    00:50.215    00:49.445    00:49.445

2    2    BERGUERAND Eric    Lola-Cosworth Fa99     CH    00:51.859    00:50.303    00:50.231    00:50.231

3    48    FRANTZ Cyrille    Norma-BMW M20 FC V8     F    00:52.626    00:51.116    00:50.365    00:50.365

4    3    HAUSER David    Wolf Power GB08F1    L    00:51.112    00:51.110    00:50.856    00:50.856

5    50    ZAJELSNIK Patrik    Norma-Mugen M20 F V8     SLO    00:51.655    02:08.664    00:52.120    00:51.655

6    23    LOEUILLEUX Anthony    Tatuus-Honda Formula Master     F    00:54.181    00:53.784    00:53.266    00:53.266

7    51    MARCHAL Jacques    Norma-BMW M20 F     B    00:54.773    00:53.883    00:53.505    00:53.505

8    4    HUGENTOBLER Simon    Reynard-Cosworth 93D     CH    00:55.954    00:54.028    00:53.697    00:53.697

9    5    ALLAIS Daniel    Reynard-Judd 97D     F    00:55.588    00:54.420    00:54.747    00:54.420

10    10    CHOLLEY Ludovic    Dallara-Mercedes F306     F    00:56.427    00:55.973    00:55.455    00:55.455

11    11    BUCKINGHAM Paul    Dallara-Mercedes F305/7     GB    00:56.838    00:55.591    00:55.505    00:55.505

12    12    GUTH Samy    Dallara-Opel Spiess F302     F    00:56.782    00:55.916    00:56.037    00:55.916

13    25    BERNEY Damien    Tatuus-Honda Formula Master     F    00:57.803    00:56.063    00:56.382    00:56.063

14    200    BRENNER Norbert    Opel Vectra V8 DTM     D    00:56.932    00:56.304    00:56.297    00:56.297

15    55    GEBHARD Dino    Osella-BMW PA20 S     D    00:59.503    00:57.241    00:56.746    00:56.746

16    57    VIELMI Benjamin    Osella-BMW PA20 S     F    00:59.981    00:57.942    00:56.773    00:56.773

17    6    WATIN Patrick    Lola-Zytek B99/50     F    00:58.098    00:56.849    00:57.105    00:56.849

17    60    PEREZ Pascual    Norma-Honda M20B     B    00:59.070    00:56.849    00:57.390    00:56.849

19    16    DEBRUYNE Frank    Dallara-Opel Spiess F303     D    00:56.863    00:59.610    00:56.916    00:56.863

20    14    CHOLLEY Patrick    Dallara-Opel Spiess F302     F    00:57.775    00:57.452    00:56.880    00:56.880

21    54    BEHNKE Michael    Osella-BMW PA20 S     D    01:01.717    00:56.953    *    00:56.953

22    53    ZAJELSNIK Alexander    Norma-BMW M20 F     SLO    00:59.242    00:57.363    00:57.174    00:57.174

23    64    LETMADE Bernd    Norma-Honda M20     D    00:58.720    00:57.740    00:57.218    00:57.218

24    219    STOLZ Herbert    Porsche 935 DPII     D    00:58.814    00:57.598    A    00:57.598

25    17    FUSILLIER Philippe    Dallara-Renault F302 Sodemo     F    01:03.190    00:58.533    00:58.151    00:58.151

26    58    PERVEUX Didier    Radical-Powertec SR8LM V8     B    01:01.601    00:58.294    00:59.505    00:58.294

27    44    BERTIN Thierry    Dallara-Suzuki PB08 Hayabusa     F    00:59.475    00:58.390    00:59.485    00:58.390

28    98    HOFFMANN Klaus    Opel Astra V8 Coupé DTM     D    01:00.750    00:58.410    00:58.482    00:58.410

29    15    LE MAITRE Colin    Dallara-Mugen Honda F307     GB    01:02.085    00:58.459    00:58.825    00:58.459

30    300    WEIDINGER Jörg    BMW E36 STW    D    00:59.558    00:58.748    00:58.971    00:58.748

31    70    D'ACRI Francesco    Elia-Suzuki Ario ST09     D    00:59.894    00:58.775    00:58.991    00:58.775

32    61    CONRAD Thomas    CRS-Renault MTK S5/7     D    01:07.137    00:58.992    00:58.823    00:58.823

33    19    SAINTMARD Gilles    Dallara-Opel F393     B    01:00.819    00:59.224    00:59.082    00:59.082

34    34    LANG Georg    Tatuus-Renault Formule Renault    D    01:01.694    00:59.120    00:59.390    00:59.120

35    7    LOMBARDO Antoine    Lola-Zytek F3000     F    01:01.766    00:59.659    00:59.217    00:59.217

36    71    KROLL Ralf    Silver Car S2F Suzuki     D    01:00.734    01:00.085    00:59.716    00:59.716

37    29    MEIERS Robert    Dallara-Toyota F300     D    01:00.679    01:01.058    00:59.865    00:59.865

38    101    WERVER Nicolas    Porsche 997 Cup S     F    01:00.822    01:00.040    00:59.987    00:59.987

39    20    BRAQUET Roland    Dallara-VW F308/11     L    01:02.219    01:00.314    01:00.093    01:00.093

40    65    WOLPERT Uwe    UWR-Honda WFK07     D    01:01.980    01:00.741    01:00.145    01:00.145

41    30    WOLPERT Mathieu    BSR-VW 389-02    D    01:06.206    01:02.598    01:00.220    01:00.220

42    26    BEHNKE Peter    Tatuus-Honda Formula Master     D    01:00.263    A    *    01:00.263

43    227    FUCHS Mario    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9     D    01:00.873    01:00.336    01:00.394    01:00.336

44    225    IANNIELLO Bruno    Lancia Delta S4     CH    01:03.538    01:01.110    01:00.503    01:00.503

45    27    LINDEN Léon    Dallara-Opel Spiess F304     L    01:01.022    01:00.591    *    01:00.591

46    43    LESCOT David    Speads-Suzuki RM06     F    01:05.775    01:00.610    01:00.832    01:00.610

47    35    STRAGA Gregory    Lotus-Vauxhall     B    01:01.830    01:00.647    01:00.822    01:00.647

48    72    SOURIS Frederico    Speed Car GTR Suzuki     B    01:01.907    01:00.771    01:02.067    01:00.771

49    220    HANDA Norbert    Lancia Delta Integrale Turbo     D    01:01.171    01:00.858    02:52.838    01:00.858

50    226    KESSLER Thomas    Mitsubishi Evo HPT     CH    01:03.137    01:01.580    01:00.879    01:00.879

51    32    CHRISTOPH Jérôme    Tatuus-Renault Formule Renault     F    01:02.135    01:00.927    01:01.482    01:00.927

52    102    BODSON Yanick    Porsche 997 GT3 Cup     B    01:01.674    01:01.393    01:00.990    01:00.990

53    100    MANNING Mike    Ford Puma 2.0 Turbo     GB    01:09.257    01:01.101    *    01:01.101

54    24    TROMP Roland    Tatuus-Honda Formula Master     F    01:02.925    01:01.140    01:02.526    01:01.140

55    346    PISANO Egidio    VW Minichberger-Golf STW 16V     D    01:02.410    01:01.148    01:01.262    01:01.148

56    303    SONDERBAUER Roman    Opel Kadett C Coupé 16V     D    01:01.431    01:13.273    01:01.153    01:01.153

57    31    CHRISTOPH Régis    Tatuus-Renault Formule Renault     F    01:03.066    01:02.292    01:01.158    01:01.158

58    311    ORTH Patrick    BMW Frank E30 320is     D    01:02.820    01:01.426    01:01.165    01:01.165

59    33    VOSS Andreas    Tatuus-Renault Formule Renault     D    01:05.307    01:03.060    01:01.225    01:01.225

60    74    ADAMI Erwin    PRM-Yamaha Fun Boost RC     B    01:02.993    01:01.303    01:02.300    01:01.303

61    229    RUCH René    Ferrari 355 GT     CH    01:05.992    01:02.367    01:01.654    01:01.654

62    314    PREISSER Dirk    Opel Kadett C Coupé 16V     D    01:03.361    01:01.928    01:01.714    01:01.714

63    28    HERZ Sascha    Dallara-Opel Spiess F393     D    01:08.106    01:02.280    01:01.722    01:01.722

64    99    SCHMITTER Philippe    Renault Mégane Trophy     F    01:02.041    01:02.136    01:01.784    01:01.784

65    399    EBENHÖH Armin    VW Scirocco 16V     D    01:04.956    01:02.052    01:02.279    01:02.052

66    302    NAUMANN Peter    VW Polo 1.4 G40 16V     D    01:02.688    01:02.097    01:02.297    01:02.097

67    362    STELBERG Andre    VW Schneider-RSB Corrado     D    01:03.006    01:02.867    01:02.114    01:02.114

68    228    EDWARDS Keith    Audi Quattro S1     GB    01:05.674    01:02.969    01:02.627    01:02.627

69    360    SCHULTE Manfred    Citroën Nemeth AX Kitcar     D    01:03.732    01:02.787    01:02.680    01:02.680

70    260    MURRAY Keith    Audi 80 Quattro Turbo     GB    01:06.283    01:03.969    01:02.832    01:02.832

71    312    AUER Christian    BMW 2002 8V     D    01:03.861    01:02.923    01:03.069    01:02.923

72    319    SCHÖNBORN Rainer    VW Golf I 16V    D    01:06.710    01:06.005    01:03.016    01:03.016

73    306    DÜMLER Christian    VW Golf II 8V    D    01:06.237    01:03.532    01:03.239    01:03.239

74    110    WANEK Roland    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9     D    01:04.677    01:03.246    01:03.363    01:03.246

75    398    WEISSDORN Franz    VW Polo 16V     D    01:03.734    01:04.192    *    01:03.734

76    235    SCHILLING Nico    Subaru Impreza WRX STI     L    01:05.602    01:03.879    01:05.314    01:03.879

77    361    MAIER Helmut    VW Spiess-Golf     A    01:04.547    01:04.243    01:03.911    01:03.911

78    354    SCHWILDEN Eric    Peugeot 205 GTI     B    01:05.174    01:03.922    A    01:03.922

79    255    WIEBE Hans-Peter    Renault Williams Wiebe Laguna     D    01:04.485    01:05.004    01:03.955    01:03.955

80    425    MARCHIONE Canio    Fiat 127    L    01:06.306    01:03.959    01:04.595    01:03.959

81    250    PERMETINGER Bernhard    BMW E30 M3     A    01:06.067    01:04.076    01:03.980    01:03.980

82    332    EHRLE Bernd    Opel Krause Kadett C 8V     D    01:05.851    01:04.502    01:04.414    01:04.414

83    67    WEYTEN Willy    Mantis-Opel Sport 2000     B    01:06.947    01:05.892    01:04.536    01:04.536

84    338    GLASS Stefan    Ford Escort Lotus TC     D    01:07.175    01:04.648    01:04.556    01:04.556

85    304    FLIK Thomas    Renault Clio Williams     D    01:06.899    01:05.483    01:04.566    01:04.566

86    310    GÖSER Günter    Opel Kadett C Coupé 16V     D    01:05.288    01:04.742    01:04.771    01:04.742

87    237    VALENTINY Charles    Subaru Impreza WRX STI     L    01:05.917    01:04.885    01:05.416    01:04.885

88    326    WEBER Jens    Opel Kadett C 16V     D    01:06.889    01:04.899    01:04.901    01:04.899

89    363    HEINDRICHS Andy    Opel Schneider Corsa 16V    B    01:08.877    01:05.321    01:04.914    01:04.914

90    18    BOEMER Didier    Dallara-Opel F394     B    01:06.737    01:14.379    01:05.084    01:05.084

91    120    ORTH Ralf    BMW 320is E30     D    01:08.822    01:06.152    01:05.113    01:05.113

92    350    DE KERCHOVE Michel    Peugeot 406 STW     B    01:07.661    01:05.186    01:05.316    01:05.186

93    236    SCHILLING Cedric    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7    L    01:06.597    01:05.265    01:05.789    01:05.265

94    345    KOKOR Andreas    Ford Escort MK1     D    01:07.358    01:06.943    01:05.540    01:05.540

95    406    DUSCHER Frank    VW Polo 8V     D    01:05.901    01:05.582    01:05.588    01:05.582

96    355    SCHWARZ Thomas    Renault Clio 2 Cup     F    01:09.912    01:06.517    01:05.660    01:05.660

97    403    BUCHER Ronnie    VW Schneider Polo 16V     D    01:07.734    01:06.084    01:05.735    01:05.735

98    309    WEISS Werner    Ford Zakspeed Escort RS1800     D    01:07.405    01:05.908    01:06.531    01:05.908

99    261    KLEINSORG Ralf    BMW 316    D    01:07.651    01:06.141    01:06.350    01:06.141

100    234    KEIPES Georges    Ford Escort Cosworth     L    01:06.521    01:06.159    01:06.209    01:06.159

101    342    BAYER Daniel    Opel Kadett C Coupé     D    01:08.757    01:07.735    01:06.210    01:06.210

102    333    HATEZIC Johann    Opel Ascona B Frank 8V     D    01:08.131    01:06.341    01:06.891    01:06.341

103    36    VITALI Hugo    Dallara-Opel F2     L    01:09.193    01:06.515    01:06.374    01:06.374

104    351    DEFESCHE Benjamin    VW Scirocco     B    01:10.436    01:08.069    01:06.401    01:06.401

105    405    KOHLER Thomas    Fiat X1/9 16V     D    01:07.594    01:06.834    01:06.443    01:06.443

106    400    ABB Nils    VW Schneider Polo II 8V    D    01:08.222    01:07.190    01:06.497    01:06.497

107    140    GUILLE Gregory    Van Diemen-Ford RF82 Formula 2000    GB    01:07.950    01:06.575    01:06.508    01:06.508

108    115    STARCK Corentin    Renault Clio 3 RS Cup    B    01:08.382    01:06.689    01:06.636    01:06.636

109    308    FLIK Beatrice    Renault Mégane Cup    D    01:09.290    01:07.762    01:06.677    01:06.677

110    203    SCHAD Bernhard    VW Golf 16V Suzuki     D    01:07.179    01:06.693    *    01:06.693

111    402    LOHMANN Frank    VW Polo 8V     D    01:08.891    01:07.530    01:06.724    01:06.724

112    121    VEIT Kevin    BMW Wiebe E30    D    01:08.861    01:07.268    01:06.745    01:06.745

113    341    PLEIER Alexander    Opel Kadett C Coupé     D    01:10.660    01:08.465    01:06.812    01:06.812

114    232    MARECHAL Henri    Ford Escort Cosworth     B    01:08.535    01:07.635    01:07.205    01:07.205

115    442    STELBERG Thomas    VW Schneider Polo 16V     D    01:08.105    01:07.365    01:08.048    01:07.365

116    118    DONKELS Daniel    Renault Clio 3 Cup     L    01:09.037    01:07.419    01:07.396    01:07.396

117    233    KREMER Yves    Subaru Impreza     L    01:07.412    01:07.536    02:07.965    01:07.412

118    123    ORTH Patrick    VW Golf GTI 16V    D    01:09.907    01:07.927    01:07.589    01:07.589

119    348    BLÄSIUS Manfred    BMW E21 320i     D    01:09.951    01:07.643    01:08.443    01:07.643

120    334    LANG Bernhard    Ford Escort RS2000 8V     D    01:08.542    01:08.295    01:07.704    01:07.704

121    404    HELLBERG Marcel    VW Brügge Polo 8V    D    01:10.804    01:08.674    01:07.768    01:07.768

122    230    DEMUTH Guy    BMW 235i Cup     L    01:09.700    01:07.789    01:08.683    01:07.789

123    347    KELLEN Bob    Ford Escort MK2 Rallye     L    *    01:09.612    01:07.826    01:07.826

124    128    SOUVIGNE Mike    Citroën DS3 R3     L    01:08.614    01:07.846    01:07.831    01:07.831

125    416    KOOB Sven    Fiat X1/9 8V    D    01:09.093    01:08.275    01:07.943    01:07.943

126    357    SOISSON Claude    Opel Manta B     L    01:12.190    01:08.246    01:08.431    01:08.246

127    375    DARAND Anthony    Peugeot 106    B    01:10.621    01:09.780    01:08.270    01:08.270

128    501    STEINERT Karsten    NSU Steinert 67     D    01:11.470    01:09.228    01:08.303    01:08.303

129    356    SEGUIN Manu    Renault Clio 2 Cup     L    01:08.923    01:08.543    01:08.454    01:08.454

130    519    DAVIDOVIC Jörg    NSU TT     D    01:11.667    01:09.286    01:08.560    01:08.560

131    238    MERTEN Yves    Ford Focus RS MK2    L    01:11.015    01:08.767    01:08.737    01:08.737

132    231    ZIMMER Steve    BMW M3 E46     L    *    01:09.711    01:08.937    01:08.937

133    440    HESSBERGER Jürgen    Fiat 127 Sport Martini-Racing     D    01:10.070    01:09.726    01:09.058    01:09.058

134    426    DOUMONT Jérémy    VW Polo 16V     B    01:16.618    01:10.237    01:09.306    01:09.306

135    131    JACOBY Gilles    Citroën C2 R2 Max    L    *    01:09.384    01:09.791    01:09.384

136    239    WAMPACH Romain    Subaru Impreza     L    01:12.613    01:09.472    01:10.496    01:09.472

137    522    KRYSTOFIAK Thomas    NSU 1200 KWR     D    01:11.429    01:09.536    01:09.904    01:09.536

138    66    SIEBERT Gerhard    Osella-BMW PA18     D    01:13.230    01:12.526    01:09.600    01:09.600

139    251    OSTERMANN Thomas    BMW E30 Hartge     D    01:11.036    01:09.866    01:09.602    01:09.602

140    129    GREGORIUS Jacques    Ford Fiesta R2     L    01:10.369    01:09.996    01:09.837    01:09.837

141    73    VERMEYLEN Eric    Funyo Proto RS4 Suzuki     B    01:11.786    01:09.890    01:10.887    01:09.890

142    443    EBERLE Jörg    Fiat 127 Super     D    01:12.370    01:10.064    01:10.270    01:10.064

143    111    VOGT Albert    Subaru Impreza GC8     D    01:10.868    01:10.286    01:12.388    01:10.286

144    124    BECKER Sandra    Alfa Romeo 147    L    01:12.690    01:11.274    01:10.331    01:10.331

145    122    WOLK Alexander    VW Golf III 16V    D    01:15.469    01:11.529    01:10.466    01:10.466

146    367    SCHULTE Benedikt    Citroën AX Sport    D    01:11.526    01:10.512    01:11.322    01:10.512

147    446    RICHTER Peter    VW Schneider Polo     D    01:12.267    01:10.535    01:25.683    01:10.535

148    116    WEBER Michael    Renault Clio 3 Cup     D    01:13.932    01:37.274    01:10.609    01:10.609

149    379    KRÜGER Thomas    Honda Civic VTEC     D    01:12.988    01:11.324    01:10.889    01:10.889

150    125    FALKENBURG Gerhard    Opel Kadett C GTE    D    01:14.701    01:12.646    01:10.946    01:10.946

151    327    RUWE Mario    VW Brügge Golf GTI 16V     D    01:16.477    01:11.142    01:12.151    01:11.142

152    262    CARTIAUX Dany    Opel Commodore B     B    01:12.489    01:11.403    01:11.505    01:11.403

153    427    D'ACRI Stefano    Peugeot 106 Rallye    D    01:16.537    01:11.941    01:13.111    01:11.941

154    380    PAUTLER Romain    Honda CRX VTEC    L    01:12.586    01:12.275    01:12.342    01:12.275

155    421    WINKLER Stefan    Fiat 127A    D    01:14.160    01:12.665    01:12.833    01:12.665

156    523    KLEINEBERG Frank    NSU 1000    D    01:15.429    01:12.890    01:16.963    01:12.890

157    450    HOFMANN Steffen    NSU TT 16V     D    01:12.924    *    *    01:12.924

158    521    VOIGT Walter    NSU 1300 TT     D    01:14.698    01:13.037    01:13.484    01:13.037

159    119    MOREAU Bastien    Renault Clio 3 RS     F    01:41.521    01:15.600    01:13.126    01:13.126

160    253    SCHLACHTER Karl-Heinz    BMW 2002 Tii Alpina     D    01:13.437    01:14.593    01:28.931    01:13.437

161    378    SCHILTZ Max    Ford Fiesta     L    01:15.941    01:15.323    01:13.582    01:13.582

162    409    HÜLSMANN Markus    VW Golf I 8V     D    01:13.636    01:13.660    01:13.633    01:13.633

163    448    EBENHÖH Silvia    VW Polo     D    01:15.811    01:13.923    01:14.341    01:13.923

164    515    SCHINDLER Uwe    NSU KWR     D    01:21.484    01:15.360    01:14.220    01:14.220

165    517    VOGEL Michael    NSU TT-Davidovic     D    01:16.761    01:14.415    01:15.091    01:14.415

166    263    LUCIUS David    Opel Kadett C Rallye    L    01:15.651    01:15.388    01:14.459    01:14.459

167    117    BECKER Pascal    Renault Clio 3 Cup     L    01:18.488    01:14.475    01:15.364    01:14.475

168    509    FOLLMANN Alexander    NSU TT 67     D    01:15.426    01:14.833    01:15.386    01:14.833

169    503    ANGELBERGER Volker    NSU TT    D    01:15.817    01:15.615    01:14.870    01:14.870

170    252    WALSER Werner    Opel Kadett C Limo    A    01:16.110    01:15.018    01:16.725    01:15.018

171    377    LINTGEN Ben    Ford Fiesta ST Cup    L    01:21.126    01:16.414    01:15.166    01:15.166

172    513    SCHWALBE Wolfgang    NSU TT     D    01:17.347    01:16.082    01:15.451    01:15.451

173    331    SCHUG Martin    VW Golf II 16V     D    01:19.107    01:16.823    01:15.974    01:15.974

174    451    EICHHOLZ Mike    Fiat Cinquecento 8V     D    01:16.311    01:17.178    01:16.069    01:16.069

175    358    JUNIUS Alain    Renault Clio Williams     L    01:19.585    01:16.970    01:16.350    01:16.350

176    504    SZOTT Roman    NSU TT     D    01:20.505    01:18.383    01:17.926    01:17.926

177    359    HUBER Ivana    Renault Clio Williams 16V     L    01:20.481    01:19.449    01:18.590    01:18.590

178    135    BÄCHLE Christian    Suzuki Swift Sport 1600     D    01:21.897    01:20.341    01:19.773    01:19.773

179    376    HOFFMANN Nathalie    Ford Fiesta Cup     L    *    01:25.671    01:23.783    01:23.783

180    141    DEJARDIN Jean    Van Diemen-Ford RF89 Formula Ford    B    01:26.549    01:24.745    01:24.200    01:24.200



Ausgeschieden

    410    BERNERT Klaus    VW Polo 16V     D    A    *    *   


 

- Bergzeitnahma -  Photo UDP

Permanent-URL: http://www.automobilsport.com/eschdorf-hillrace-training-zeiten-2015---135730.html

02.05.2015 / MaP

More News

Top 5 aktuell beim Bergrennen Eschdorf
02.05.2015
European Hill Race Eschdorf  TOP547, PETIT (00:50.215) -- 2, BERGUERAND (00:50.303) -- 3, HAUSER (00:51.110) -- 48, FRANTZ (00:51.116) -- 50, ZAJELSNIK (00:51.655)Karlheinz Franz more >>
Ubrique – Benaocaz Hillclimb: Rain didn´t dampen spirits
27.04.2015
The day was marked by heavy rain but, anyway, it didn’t deprive of excellent racing stuff delivered by the best drivers and cars in Spain. López-Fombona claims victory in Cat. 2 and the FIA International Hill Climb Cup, with Vilariño winning Cat.1 and Janssens first in Ca more >>
Rechbergrennen 2015 prov. Gesamt Klassement - David Hauser super 2.Platz
26.04.2015
HILL CLIMB GRAND PRIX OF AUSTRIA | 43rd INTERNATIONAL RECHBERGRACE | 24.04. - 26.04.2015     1     24     FAGGIOLI Simone     I more >>
Otakar Kramksy verunglückt tödlich beim Rechbergrennen
26.04.2015
Im Training zum Rechberg-Bergrennen ist am Samstag die tschechische Bergrennfahrer Otakar Kramsky tödlich verunglückt. Die Unfallursache ist noch unklar. Der 55-Jährige kam auf der Geraden mit seinem Formel-Auto direkt vor der more >>
The Ubrique – Benaocaz International Hill Climb celebrates thrilling first day
26.04.2015
Basque Country´s driver Andrés Vilariño was quickest on Saturday driving his Norma 3000 and claiming win in Category 1, with Javi Villa and his BRC B49 taking honors in Category 2. Finally Raúl Borreguero and his “American giant”, the Mosler MT900 more >>
Ubrique – Benaocaz International Hillclimb with famous entries
23.04.2015
Full entry list hereThere will be more than 80 cars on the entry list and drivers such Switzerland´s Riva or Spanish Vilari more >>
Europäische Meisterschaft beim 48. Int. Osnabrücker Bergrennen
20.04.2015
„Cars & Fun“ 2015 -   ein einmaliges Automobil-Event mit PS-FlairSensationelles Starterfeld u.a. mit 850 PS Ur-Quattro, BMW Z4 und Porsche GT 3 Ex-DTM Opel, Ferrari und more >>
Ubrique-Benaocaz Hillclimb defines the details on its twentieth edition
15.04.2015
Interesting novelties for one of the most prestigious hillclimb races in the Iberian Peninsula, which reaches its 20th edition as a well-established event and with a high reputation at both national and international levels more >>
Col St Pierre hill race Entry list 2015
07.04.2015
ST JEAN DU GARD - COL ST PIERRECHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE et de FRANCE de la MONTAGNE1 12 HAUSER David L WOLF GB08F1 D/E2-SS 30002 28 KRAMSKY Otakar CZ REYNARD K15/ZYTEK D/E2-SS 30003 29 PITORRI Maurizio I DALLARA FORMULA 3 / FTP D/E2-SS 20004 46 SAINTMARD Gilles B DALLARA F3/OPEL D/E2-SS5 1 SCHATZ Nicolas F NORMA M 20 FC/BMW CM/ more >>
David Hauser startet mit dem spektakulären Wolf GB08F1 beim Osnabrücker Bergrennen
22.03.2015
Einer der Top-Favoriten auf den Gesamtsieg beim Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen ist bereits ausgemacht: Der Luxemburger und in Paris studierende David Hauser aus dem Team Racing Experience startet auch in diesem Jahr mit seinem Prototypen WolfGB08F1 – das derzeit einzige more >>
Int. Osnabrücker Bergrennen 2015 News & Facts
22.03.2015
48. Int. Osnabrücker Bergrennen 1./2.08.2015Das neue Plakat ist da!  -  Weitere „heiße“ Werbephase beginntMit der Veröffentlichung des neuen more >>
Timo Bernhard setzt sich für die Weiterbestehung des Traditionsrennens seines Heimatvereins ein
13.03.2015
Die Teilnahme beim Homburger Bergrennen hat sich in den letzten Jahren zu einem fixen Bestandteil in Timo’s Kalender entwickelt. Trotz der Popularität und der Mithilfe vie more >>
3. E-Mobil-Berg Cup im Rahmen des Int. Osnabrücker Bergrennens Einschreibebeginn
28.02.2015
Moderne Elektro-Fahrzeuge „flüstern“ ihr Potenzial in den Asphalt am BergDie Augen der Fans attraktiver Elektro-und Hybridfahrzeuge sind bereits wieder auf das erste August-Wochenende gerichtet. Im Rahmen des 48. Int. Osnabrüc more >>
Pirelli reveals new hillclimb tyres
14.12.2014
Italian tyre firm Pirelli has launched a new range of hillclimb tyres at the Bologna Motor Show for the most powerful cars in the sport. more >>
FIA International Hill Climb Cup Calendar 2015
10.12.2014
(13 competitions)25-26/04    ESP    Subida à Ubrique08-10/05    POL    Zaluz15-17/05    ITA&nb more >>
FIA European Hill Climb Championship calendar 2015
10.12.2014
(12 competitions)10-12/04    FRA    St Jean du Gard Col St Pierre24-26/04    AUT    Grosser Bergpreis vo more >>
FIA Decisions of the World Council regarding Hill Climb
10.12.2014
Hill Climb: At its meeting in Doha, the FIA World Council took the following decisions with regard to the Hill Climb discipline. The FIA European Hill Climb Championship will start again in 2015 on the same basis as in 2014. Its calendar will in more >>
Kings and a queen in the FIA CUP
14.11.2014
photo caption: FIA Int'l Hill Climb Cup Winners Janik (Cat2), Pedroni (Cat1 Prod) and Zlatkov (Cat1 E1)Run over 14 events, and concentrated mainly in the eastern part of the European continent (notabl more >>
FIA Hill Climb Champions under the spotlight in Austria
14.11.2014
 photo caption:  2014 FIA European Hill Climb Champions Stefanoski (Cat1) and  Faggioli (Cat2)Hill Climb: The prize winners of the 2014 editions of the FIA Eur more >>
Siegerehrung der Deutschen Automobil-Berg Meisterschaft 2014
10.11.2014
Die Race-Challenge des MSC Osnabrück bot einen würdigen Rahmen für die Siegerehrung der Deutschen Automobil-Berg-Meisterschaft 2014Einen stimmungsvollen und ausgelassenen Abend erlebten die über 250 Gäste der diesjährigen R more >>
WOLF GB08F1 close to the victory in the FIA Hill Climb Masters of Eschdorf
14.10.2014
Only 26 hundredths of a second separated David Hauser from the title victory of Category 2 at the FIA Master Hill-Climb held in Eschdorf. He was anyway on the podium in P3 and claimed also the best result among under 25 drivers. more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters: Gold medals for Schatz, Berguerand, Bodson and Italy
12.10.2014
Invaded by thousands of enthusiastic spectators, the Luxembourg village of Eschdorf dedicated this particular Sunday to the winners of the first FIA Hill Climb Masters. The Belgian Ya more >>
FIA Nations Cup of the Hill Climb Masters classification
12.10.2014
1. ITALY (Captain : Fiorenzo Dalmeri) (Sum of differences: 00:03.182)1 1 FAGGIOLI Simone ITA Norma M20 FC-Zytek 2 00:49.676 00:49.233 00:00.443Best Lap s.r.l. E2-SC / 2998 Av. more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf race overall result 2014
12.10.2014
1 82 SCHATZ Nicolas FRA Norma M20 FC V8-BMW 3 00:50.114 00:48.344 00:48.344Schatz N. OpSC / 3999 Av. Speed 132,90 km/h 137,76 km/h2 81 MORAN Scott GBR Gould GR61X-NME 3 00:51.272 00:48.587 00:48.587Moran S. OpSS / 3500 Av. Speed 129,90 km/h 13 more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf 1. Lauf Resultat
12.10.2014
                                            more >>
Favourites showing paces at FIA Hillclimb Masters in Eschdorf
11.10.2014
The favourites already showing their paces The Swiss Eric Berguerand set the fastest time in practice for the first FIA Hill Climb Masters on Saturday near Eschdorf in the Grand Duchy of Luxembourg. In second more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf Practice result
11.10.2014
FIA HILL CLIMB MASTERS  ESCHDORF  LUXEMBOURGOctober 10, 20141 3 BERGUERAND Eric CHE Lola B99-Cosworth 2 00:50.241 00:49.631 00:49.631Atelier de la Tzoumaz E2-SS / 3000 Av. Speed 132,56 km/h 134,19 km/h more >>
WOLF GB08F1 and David Hauser at the FIA Hill Climb Masters
11.10.2014
The Wolf GB08F1 will partake in the first edition of the FIA Hill Climb Masters this coming weekend in Eschdorf (Luxembourg). For the first time several titles will be awarded at the end of one single event. The car run by team Racing E more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf - A fantastic initiative
10.10.2014
On Saturday and Sunday, the first FIA Hill Climb Masters will take place in the Luxembourg village of Eschdorf. This Friday, the competitors have been setting themselves up in the streets and alleyways that have now been transformed into a giant p more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf live streaming
09.10.2014
The Luxembourg national television station, RTL, will broadcast the FIA Hill Climb Masters, taking place on 11 and 12 October 2014 at Eschdorf, through live streaming on its website www.rtl.lu/auto/573488.html. more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf: Europas gesamte Elite kommt ins Ösling
03.10.2014
FIA Hill Climb Masters am 11./12. Oktober in EschdorfErstmals ruft der Automobilweltverband dieses Jahr ein groβes internationales Saisonfinale aus und hat sich für Eschdorf als Austragungsort entschieden. Und ohne zu übertreiben kann ma more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf: Rendezvous with the Champions!
02.10.2014
The concept of the «FIA Hill Climb Masters», a competition that will be taking place for the first time on 11-12 October at Eschdorf (LUX), has convinced the best specialists in the discipline. The entry list is of exceptional quality.&nbs more >>
Hill Climb Masters Eschdorf: Ein Bergrennen der Extraklasse
28.09.2014
Der Automobilsportweltverband FIA hat in diesem Jahr erstmals zum Saisonabschluss und gleichzeitig als Höhepunkt der zahlreichen Meisterschaften der europäischen Bergrennen ein Finale der internationalen und nationalen Champions ausgeschrieben.  more >>
Siegerehrung der Meister und Platzierten der Deutschen Automobil-Berg Meisterschaft 2014 am 8. November
27.09.2014
Ehre wem Ehre gebührt – Bereits im Februar diesen Jahres anlässlich der Tagung des DMSB-Fachausschusses “Bergrennen” mit den Veranstaltern in Rimbach wurde einvernehmlich festgelegt, dass die diesjä more >>
MSC Osnabrück übergibt Spende an die Krebsstiftung
11.09.2014
Photo:  Der MSC Osnabrück übergab einen Scheck in Höhe von 2.000 Euro an die Osnabrücker Krebsstiftung; von links: Bernd Stegmann, Organisationsleiter Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen; Maike Kaufmann, Aktion &bdquo more >>
St. Ursanne Les Rangiers awards WOLF GB08F1 with the first win in Hill Climb Racing
20.08.2014
The seventy-first edition of the St Ursanne- Les Rangiers, race valid for the European Hill Climb Championship, set a new important page in the history of Wolf GB08F1.The young driver from Luxembourg David Hauser racing for team Racing more >>
St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers hill race classification 2014
18.08.2014
71ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers ASA St-Ursanne - Les RangiersChampionnat d'Europe de la MontagneScratch TotalLength : 5169 m1 E2-SC 18 Bes more >>
Osnabrücker Bergrennen: Die “Schnellsten” an Europas Bergen gehen auf Rekordjagd
29.07.2014
Teilnehmer aus 15 Nationen sorgen für ein grandioses Starterfeld beim 47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen „Cars&Fun“Am 2. und 3. August trifft sich am legendären „Uphöfener Berg“ im Osnabrücker more >>
Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen: Attraktive Elektro-Fahrzeuge erobern den Berg
26.07.2014
2. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup mit 24 Teilnehmern im Rahmen des 47. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennens „Cars & Fun“Nach der erfolgreichen Premiere im vergangenen Jahr laufen die letzten Vorbereitungen für den 2. E-Mobil-Berg-Cu more >>

Kategorien

STROOSSEN ENGLEN ASBL www.stroossenenglen.lu

Jobs Around the World

2001-2020 automobilsport.com full copyright