70ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers Generalklassement 2013

70ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers Generalklassement 2013

20.08.2013: Longueur du parcours : 5169 m ASA St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers Manche du Championnat d'Europe de la Montagne

Longueur du parcours : 5169 m
ASA St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers

Manche du Championnat d'Europe de la Montagne




1 70 E2-SS Best Lap SRL Faggioli Simone, I - Bagno Osella FA30 Zytek, 2998 1:43.11 1:44.06 1:47.45 3:27.17


2 67 E2-SS Ceylin Motorsport Volluz Joël, Le Châble Osella FA30, 3000 1:45.26 1:45.77 1:55.53 3:31.03


3 64 E2-SS Racing - Experience Hauser David, L - Worneldange Dallara GP2, 2993 1:46.09 1:46.25 1:45.74 3:31.83


4 68 E2-SS Ceylin Motorsport Ducommun Julien, Veyrier Osella FA30, 3000 1:47.58 1:47.51 1:52.70 3:35.09


5 20 E2-SC Best Lap SRL Bormolini Fausto, I - Livigno Osella PA30, 2998 1:54.01 1:55.93 1:58.55 3:49.94


6 60 E2-SS ACS Hugentobler Simon, Suhr Reynard 93D, 3000 1:56.34 1:54.63 1:55.64 3:50.27


7 5 CN G. Schatz Schatz Geoffrey, F- Azé Norma M20FC, 1998 1:56.39 1:57.60 1:57.86 3:53.99


8 62 E2-SS T. Rollinger Rollinger Tommy, L - Lhelmsange Lola B02/50, 3000 2:00.62 1:55.31 2:24.16 3:55.93


9 15 E2-SC Scuderia Ateno Magliona Omar, Sassari Osella PA21 Evo, 2000 1:59.83 1:57.69 1:59.72 3:57.41


10 56 E2-SS Ecurie des Ordons Salomon Jean-Marc, Courtedoux Tatuus Master, 1998 1:59.88 1:58.44 1:58.97 3:57.41


11 52 E2-SS D. Berney Berney Damien, F - St-Julien Tatuus Master, 1998 2:00.09 1:58.87 1:59.34 3:58.21


12 55 E2-SS Bödeli Racing Club Balmer Christian, Wilderswil Tatuus FM, 2000 1:58.97 1:59.83 2:04.90 3:58.80


13 19 E2-SC Czech National Team Vitek Petr, CZ - Praha 9 Osella PA 20 S, 2999 2:00.24 1:59.13 2:02.17 3:59.37


14 4 CN ASA Franche Comté Vermeille Xavier, F - Le Bémont Norma M20 FC, 1998 1:58.81 2:00.83 2:03.30 3:59.64


15 45 E2-SS Ecurie la Meute Ramu Nicolas, Dardagny Tattus Honda Master, 2000 2:05.21 2:00.14 2:00.27 4:00.41


16 54 E2-SS Ecurie des Ordons Weber Christophe, Saulcy Dallara F302-04, 2000 2:00.46 2:02.04 2:07.41 4:02.50


17 36 E2-SS V. Creniault Creniault Vincent, F- St Gengoux Le Nat Dallara F303, 1999 2:02.32 2:00.78 2:03.26 4:03.10


18 37 E2-SS L. Cholley Cholley Ludovic, F - Fougerolles Dallara F303 Opel, 1998 2:01.46 2:02.09 2:01.86 4:03.32


19 18 E2-SC Ceylin Motorsport Müller Urs, Euthal Osella PA30, 3000 2:03.46 2:00.15 2:08.11 4:03.61


20 40 E2-SS Racing Club Airbag Egli Philip, Zürich Dallara F394 Opel, 1998 2:02.50 2:02.90 2:01.72 4:04.22


21 53 E2-SS Ecurie des Ordons Chariatte Alain, Porrentruy Tatuus Master, 2000 2:02.69 2:02.46 2:05.89 4:05.15


22 44 E2-SS Equipe Bernoise Aeschbacher Hans-Ulrich, Bärau Dallara F3, 2000 2:03.87 2:03.17 DNF 4:07.04


23 39 E2-SS E. Debarre Debarre Etienne, F - Quiestede Dallara F302, 1998 2:04.19 2:03.97 2:10.88 4:08.16


24 38 E2-SS P. Cholley Cholley Patrick, F - Fougerolles Dallara F303 Opel, 1998 2:04.33 2:04.24 2:11.53 4:08.57


25 49 E2-SS D. Gulotti Gulotti Dominic, Wettswil Renault Formel, 2000 2:07.35 2:04.90 2:06.29 4:11.19


26 32 E2-SS Ecurie des Ordons Hulmann Valère, Lajoux Speads RM06, 998 2:04.98 2:06.39 2:13.58 4:11.37


27 3 CN J-J. Maitre Maitre Jean-Jacques, Porrentruy Tatuus PYO12, 1998 2:07.98 2:07.30 2:08.83 4:15.28


28 48 E2-SS Chablais Racing Team Chatelet Mickaël, Troistorrents Tatuus Renault, 2000 2:08.80 2:07.59 2:09.65 4:16.39


29 33 E2-SS ASA Luronne Christian Martin, F - Chavannes les Gds Martini MK81, 1599 2:09.99 2:07.59 2:11.75 4:17.58


30 229 E1 N. Werver Werver Nicolas, F - Steige Porsche 997 GT, 3600 2:08.70 2:09.79 2:11.80 4:18.49


31 222 E1 Ecurie Basilisk Ianniello Bruno, Nunningen Lancia Delta S4, 3349 2:09.72 2:09.19 2:12.27 4:18.91


32 14 E2-SS ASA Jura Chevallier Jacques, F - Besançon Dallara F396, 2000 2:11.19 2:07.97 2:19.16 4:19.16


33 16 E2-SC Best Lap SRL Pitorri Maurizio, I - Fiano Romano Wolf GB 08, 2000 2:09.95 2:09.24 2:10.12 4:19.19


34 51 E2-SS Chablais Racing Team Planchamp Didier, Vionnaz Tatuus Renault, 1998 2:12.21 2:09.55 2:17.48 4:21.76


35 1 CN Ecurie des Ordons Bouduban Fabien, Belprahon Norma M20 FC, 1998 2:11.56 2:10.61 2:12.24 4:22.17


36 46 E2-SS Atelier de la Tzoumaz Pralong Garry, Vernayaz Renault Tatuus FR2000, 1998 2:12.69 2:10.30 2:28.61 4:22.99


37 213 E1 ACS Bratschi Ronnie, Seedorf Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8 EGMO, 34 2:11.50 2:11.95 2:24.50 4:23.45


38 197 E1 Equipe Bernoise Zwahlen Christoph, Pfyn Opel Kadett C, 2486 2:11.68 2:11.96 2:12.40 4:23.64


39 137 IS SHRT Pfefferlé Alain, Anzère Porsche 935 Turbo, 4990 2:14.13 2:12.52 2:12.60 4:25.12


40 134 IS MST Zentralschweiz Koch Josef, Malters Opel Kadett C 16V, 2485 2:11.55 2:13.97 DNS 4:25.52


41 221 E1 Ecurie Sporting Nicolas Gérard, Forel-Lavaux Ford Escort WRC, 3397 2:13.21 2:12.55 2:16.91 4:25.76


42 26 E2-SH Czech National Team Vitver Vladimir, CZ - Vysokov Audi WTT-R DTM, 3995 DNS 2:09.74 2:18.44 4:28.18


43 215 E1 Ecurie Biennoise Hängärtner Yves, Stutz Ford Cosworth ENGMO, 3397 2:14.18 2:14.12 2:18.56 4:28.30


44 34 E2-SS T. Bertin Bertin Thierry, F - Rignosot Dallara PB07, 1298 2:16.60 2:13.36 2:15.28 4:28.64


45 276 A Czech National Team Maly Jaromir, CZ - Prague 100 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII, 3395 2:14.43 2:14.55 2:19.92 4:28.98


46 227 E1 GT Motorsport Neff Frédéric, Moutier Porsche 996 Cup, 3800 2:12.79 2:16.38 2:39.99 4:29.17


47 42 E2-SS Squadra Corse Quadrifoglio Servalli Roberto, Arcegno Tatuus Renault, 2000 2:13.98 2:15.49 2:20.33 4:29.47


48 41 E2-SS G. Saintmard Saintmard Gilles, F - Lamalmaison Dallara 393, 1998 2:14.31 2:15.57 2:18.12 4:29.88


49 266 GT R. Theissen Theissen Romain, L - Kay Porsche 997 GT 3R, 3998 2:15.63 2:14.47 2:24.50 4:30.10


50 265 GT SHRT Bührer Nicolas, Bienne Porsche 911 GT3 RS, 3600 2:15.27 2:15.78 2:36.29 4:31.05


51 277 A Czech National Team Vojacek Lukas, CZ - Vodochody Mitsubishi Evo 8, 3395 2:16.01 2:15.71 2:17.53 4:31.72


52 228 E1 Equipe Bernoise Ruch René, Münsingen Ferrari 355 GT, 4000 2:16.17 2:15.56 2:26.40 4:31.73


53 47 E2-SS Lallemode Compétition Lallemode Charlotte, F - Paris Formule Renault FR 2000, 1998 2:17.50 2:15.12 2:20.93 4:32.62


54 131 IS MST - Zentralschweiz Banz Armin, Schachen Opel Kadett C, 2486 2:16.99 2:16.32 2:16.65 4:32.97


55 50 E2-SS R. Braquet Braquet Roland, L - Hulolarge Tatuus FR2000, 1998 2:20.63 2:17.00 2:17.06 4:34.06


56 159 E1 MB Motorsport Team Bürki Martin, Uetendorf VW Polo, 1593 2:19.13 2:17.12 2:17.12 4:34.24


57 191 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Houlmann Fabien, Montmelon-Dessus Peugeot 205, 2000 2:17.14 2:17.49 2:19.81 4:34.63


58 135 IS W.M. Racing Car Banz Urs, Schachen Opel Ascona B, 2410 2:18.22 2:16.54 2:18.27 4:34.76


59 10 E2-SC Ecurie des Ordons Jolidon Fabrice, Rocourt ADR 3, 1300 2:17.01 2:17.84 2:26.18 4:34.85


60 220 E1 ACS Schnellmann Roger, Wangen Mitsubishi Evo 8, 3395 2:18.35 2:18.47 2:39.02 4:36.82


61 186 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Tenti Thierry, Zürich VW Golf, 2000 2:18.37 2:18.54 2:19.27 4:36.91


62 203 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Favre Bertrand, Courfaivre BMW E30, 2990 2:17.65 2:19.54 2:19.52 4:37.17


63 258 N Liqui Moly Racing Team Jerman Martin, CZ - Praha9 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX, 3397 2:18.19 2:19.70 2:24.43 4:37.89


64 12 E2-SC Ecurie des Lions Von Siebenthal Yannick, Aigle Jema EVO B10JA, 998 2:20.16 2:18.89 2:19.29 4:38.18


65 262 N Czech National Team Los Jiry, CZ - Praha9 Mitsubishi Evo IX, 3397 2:18.83 2:19.41 2:24.05 4:38.24


66 274 A ACS Kessler Thomas, Siebnen Mitsubishi Evo 8, 3395 2:19.16 2:19.24 2:23.54 4:38.40


67 11 E2-SC Atelier de la Tzoumaz Pralong Christian, Vernayaz Radical SR4, 1198 2:19.90 2:18.50 2:25.52 4:38.40


68 204 E1 Autersa Racing Team Bürki Olivier Martin, Amsoldingen BMW 325is, 3000 2:20.85 2:20.56 2:19.24 4:39.80


69 263 N AKK Petar Klepac Muhvic Tomislav, HRV - Gerovo Mitsubishi Evo 9, 3397 2:41.72 2:20.02 2:20.04 4:40.06


70 132 IS Squadra Corse Quadrifoglio Bottecchia Enzo, Biasca Renault 5 Turbo, 2380 2:22.51 2:20.21 2:19.99 4:40.20


71 187 E1 Chablais Racing Team Golliard Patrick, Martigny Alfa Romeo 155, 1998 2:20.94 2:20.09 2:20.94 4:41.03


72 130 IS Ecurie des Ordons Vallat Patrick, Bure VW Golf, 1998 2:20.96 2:20.40 3:59.72 4:41.36


73 192 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Farine Benoît, Alle VW Golf II, 2000 2:20.89 2:21.29 DNF 4:42.18


74 166 E1 Autersa Racing Team Engel Peter, Wattenwil VW Golf MLP, 2000 2:21.12 2:22.81 2:22.14 4:43.26


75 113 SSC ACS Mächler Albin, Wangen BMW 1er M-Coupé, 5064 2:21.93 2:22.04 DNF 4:43.97


76 167 E1 Autersa Racing Team Wittwer Daniel, Seftigen VW Golf 1, 1986 2:23.16 2:21.82 2:22.67 4:44.49


77 24 E2-SH R. Schwan Schwan Roman, CZ - Opava Lotus Evora WR12, 1999 2:21.40 2:23.63 2:23.13 4:44.53


78 133 IS Autersa Racing Team Aeschlimann Daniel, Seftigen Opel Kadett C GT/E, 2486 2:24.37 2:22.36 2:23.34 4:45.70


79 261 N Empreza Racing Klub Benes Oskar, CZ - Praha10 Mitsubishi Evo 10, 3397 2:22.67 2:23.63 2:26.35 4:46.30


80 123 IS Equipe Bernoise Lanz Andreas, Maur Toyota Corolla AE86, 1600 2:23.29 2:24.84 2:23.11 4:46.40


81 217 E1 R. Oppliger Oppliger Romain, I - Brione Ford Escort WRC, 3400 2:23.97 2:23.11 2:24.04 4:47.08


82 2 CN F. Raymond Fabian Raymond, F - Angeot Norma M20, 2000 2:25.53 2:22.86 2:25.12 4:47.98


83 7 CN P. Schaffo Schaffo Pierre, Le Locle Lucchini SN89, 3000 2:24.94 2:23.69 2:26.68 4:48.63


84 257 N Empreza Racing Team Blaho Dan, CZ - Prague 10 Mitsubishi Evo X, 3397 2:25.07 2:23.69 2:25.58 4:48.76


85 208 E1 Ecurie des Lions Genoud Alexandre, Attalens BMW 320 WTCC, 3246 2:23.22 2:27.29 2:25.63 4:48.85


86 195 E1 R-Performance-Switze Fuhrer Ruedi, Brienz Honda CRX F 20, 1997 2:25.19 2:24.16 2:25.29 4:49.35


87 158 E1 A. Bieiri Bieiri Adrian, Kirchenthurnen VW Scirocco, 1598 2:29.24 2:25.29 2:24.19 4:49.48


88 190 E1 Autersa Racing Team Fauler Dani, Stadel VW Golf I 16V, 2000 2:28.56 2:21.21 2:28.70 4:49.77


89 200 E1 Racing Club Airbag Huwiler Thomas, Altwis BMW E30 HRT, 2990 2:25.22 2:24.80 2:26.20 4:50.02


90 216 E1 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Métral Laurent, Ayent Ford Sierra Cosworth, 3400 2:26.51 2:23.62 2:31.31 4:50.13


91 168 E1 R-Performance-Switzerland Ballmer Markus, Wilderswil Honda Civic, 1994 2:26.09 2:25.27 2:25.07 4:50.34


92 188 E1 Equipe Bernoise Grimaldi Romeo, Seewen Simo-Honda Civic, 1998 2:25.32 2:27.39 2:25.08 4:50.40


93 202 E1 Chablais Racing Team Bellon Lionel, Monthey BMW E36, 2990 2:25.58 2:25.37 2:27.57 4:50.95


94 225 E1 M. Kuster Kuster Michael, Muntelier Maserati Trofeo Grandsport, 4244 2:28.60 2:22.67 2:32.32 4:51.27


95 182 E1 Ecurie Basilisk Leuenberger Frédéric, Buus Renault Clio RS, 1998 2:28.07 2:25.79 2:25.50 4:51.29


96 189 E1 Gruyère Racing Team Villoz Hervé, Sorens Renault Clio RS, 1998 2:25.95 2:25.49 2:26.60 4:51.44


97 181 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Petignat Lionel, Undervelier Peugeot 309 16V, 1998 2:25.82 2:26.06 2:26.86 4:51.88


98 201 E1 Racing Club Jurassien Joray Sébastien, Moutier BMW M3, 2988 2:26.84 2:25.53 2:28.78 4:52.37


99 111 SSC Equipe Bernoise Wicki Robert, Hagendorn Mitsubishi Lancer Evo RS-2, 3395 2:25.95 2:27.41 2:26.47 4:52.42


100 29 E2-SS Ecurie 13 Etoiles Rey Roger, Sierre Martini MK 45 VW, 1597 2:27.43 2:25.35 2:33.65 4:52.78


101 226 E1 Ecurie des Lions Millasson Bertrand, Le Mont-Pélerin Porsche GT3 Cup, 3600 2:26.68 2:26.43 DNS 4:53.11


102 127 IS W.M. Racing Cars Niederberger Philip, Küssnacht Opel Kadett C city, 1998 2:27.74 2:27.60 2:26.09 4:53.69


103 233 ISN Racing Club Airbag Halter Joe, Ennetmoos Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII, 3395 2:26.69 2:27.06 2:29.24 4:53.75


104 30 E2-SS S. Aebischer Aebischer Serge, Bière BMW/Schübel Formule, 1093 2:27.47 2:26.80 2:37.92 4:54.27


105 118 IS Ecurie des Ordons Mathez Thierry, Prêles Peugeot 205 GTI, 1599 2:28.31 2:28.63 2:26.01 4:54.32


106 136 IS Porsche Sports Cup Suisse Comby Alexandre, La Chaux-de-Fonds Porsche 930 Turbo, 4774 2:27.37 2:27.10 2:30.00 4:54.47


107 128 IS Sägesser Motorsport Burri Rolf, Ruswil Opel Kadett C, 1998 2:27.63 2:27.79 2:27.40 4:55.03


108 199 E1 Autersa Racing Team Finger Marcel, Rüfenacht BE BMW M3, 2997 2:26.77 2:28.44 2:32.13 4:55.21


109 183 E1 P. Lopez Lopez Patrice, Valeyres/Montagny VW Golf 16V, 1995 2:33.20 2:27.33 2:28.08 4:55.41


110 156 E1 Bödeli Racing Club Mühlemann Roger, Goldswil Citroën Saxo, 1587 2:27.39 2:30.01 2:28.40 4:55.79


111 184 E1 Ecurie Sporting Nicolet Jérôme, Cottens Renault Clio RS Cup, 1998 2:28.77 2:27.10 DNF 4:55.87


112 177 E1 Racing Club Airbag Gerber Christian, Eschlikon Opel Kadett C, 1997 2:27.58 2:29.46 2:28.46 4:56.04


113 9 E2-SC Ecurie de l'Ouest-Romand Greco Stéphane, Plan-les-ouates Westfield XTR2, 1300 2:28.21 2:29.67 2:29.05 4:57.26


114 209 E1 Ecurie des Lions Marmorat Alain, Grattavache Seat Léon R Supercopa, 3026 2:28.45 2:29.08 2:35.24 4:57.53


115 214 E1 GT Motorsport Tironi Renato, Vicques BMW M3 E36, 3201 2:28.97 2:28.83 2:39.79 4:57.80


116 179 E1 Ecurie 13 Etoiles Tapparel Eddy, Montana Opel Kadett C City, 2000 2:32.11 2:29.27 2:28.77 4:58.04


117 185 E1 Ecurie Sporting Winiger Richard, Nierlet-les-Bois Honda Civic Rikli Evo 3, 1998 2:30.03 2:28.31 2:30.48 4:58.34


118 236 ISA Racing Team Nyonnais Murisier Pierre, Chapelle (Glâne) Peugeot 106 GTI, 1587 2:28.72 2:30.19 2:40.97 4:58.91


119 180 E1 Racing Club Airbag Böhler Stephan, Schleinikon Renault R5 GTE, 1998 2:30.91 2:29.99 2:29.75 4:59.74


120 157 E1 Racing Team Nyonnais Savoy Roger, Attalens Suzuki Swift B16, 1594 2:32.54 2:30.98 2:29.96 5:00.94


121 22 E2-SH Ecurie 13 Etoiles - Bovier Jean-Pierre, Vex Austin Cooper RS, 1298 2:32.58 2:31.25 2:29.81 5:01.06


122 242 R2 Racing Club Jurassien Farron Etienne, Neuchâtel Citroën C2, 1598 2:31.30 2:30.82 2:31.08 5:01.90


123 259 N AK Zagreb Racing Team Masic Damir, HRV - Zagreb Mitsubishi Evo IX, 3397 2:32.02 2:30.00 2:34.16 5:02.02


124 224 E1 Team VWF Barraud Nicolas, Cossonay BMW 318 I, 3534 2:34.79 2:28.93 2:33.16 5:02.09


125 163 E1 Equipe Bernoise Kammermann Thomas, Krauchthal VW Golf 3 Kitcar, 2000 2:33.58 2:31.27 2:31.59 5:02.86


126 170 E1 Ecurie Basilisk Gerspacher Jürgen, Nunnigen VW Golf 3 gti, 2000 2:32.87 2:31.28 2:31.77 5:03.05


127 152 E1 RCU - Rennclub Unter Bächler Martin, Regensdorf VW Lupo, 1398 2:31.56 2:32.33 DNS 5:03.89


128 122 IS MST Zentralschweiz Schmid Ruedi, Brittnau VW Golf I 16V, 1588 2:33.03 2:31.84 2:32.19 5:04.03


129 223 E1 Automobil Club der S Immoos Robert, Wangen Mitsubishi Evo 8, 3395 2:32.54 2:31.64 2:38.03 5:04.18


130 275 A O. Kothgassner Kothgassner Oswald, A - Dornbirn Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI, 3395 2:32.63 2:31.90 2:36.74 5:04.53


131 244 R3 Ecurie du Nord Postizzi Didier, La Chaux Renault Clio, 1998 2:32.44 2:32.43 2:37.68 5:04.87


132 164 E1 P. Raemy Raemy Philippe, Alterswil FR Peugeot 306, 1998 2:32.15 2:33.55 2:33.99 5:05.70


133 268 A Lugano Racing Team Babic Marijan, Develier Citroën Saxo, 1587 2:33.07 2:33.07 2:45.11 5:06.14


134 106 SS ACS Muzzareli Marcel, Amriswil Honda Integra Type R, 1797 2:33.48 2:33.08 2:33.80 5:06.56


135 117 IS RCU Halbeer Beat, Oberhallau Citroën Saxo, 1599 2:33.07 2:34.35 2:34.10 5:07.17


136 174 E1 Ecurie Sporting Magnin Marcel, Cheyres Honda Civic Type R, 1998 2:36.48 2:33.98 2:33.62 5:07.60


137 175 E1 M. Hollenstein Hollenstein Markus, Holderbank AG VW Golf 1 16V, 1984 2:34.44 2:41.33 2:33.27 5:07.71


138 102 SS Sträuli Motorsport Nassimbeni Fabio, Hinwil Honda Integra Type R, 1797 2:34.56 2:34.07 2:33.68 5:07.75


139 173 E1 Equipe Bernoise Küpfer Patrick, Kaufdorf Opel Corsa, 1998 2:33.76 2:34.56 2:34.00 5:07.76


140 109 SSC Ecurie Sporting Töffel Pierre-Alain, Middes Renault Mégane R26R, 3400 2:42.08 2:33.56 2:34.27 5:07.83


141 165 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Biaggi Gaétan, Coeuve VW Golf, 1995 2:39.16 2:33.85 2:34.90 5:08.75


142 254 N S. Cabelo Cabelo Steve, F - Froidefontaine Honda Civic Type R, 1998 2:34.28 2:35.30 DNS 5:09.58


143 115 IS Equipe Bernoise Moser Stephan, Düdingen Toyota Yaris, 1340 2:36.52 2:36.63 2:34.74 5:11.26


144 120 IS D. Bianchini Bianchini Dominique, Delémont VW Golf 1, 1600 2:37.37 2:35.54 2:36.05 5:11.59


145 104 SS Willi Racing Club Henggeler Ralf, Unterägeri Renault Clio, 1998 2:38.08 2:36.50 2:35.72 5:12.22


146 210 E1 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Ducrey Sandy, Ayent Ford Sierra Cosworth, 3400 2:36.97 2:36.21 2:42.06 5:13.18


147 103 SS C. Steiner Steiner Chris, Oberurnen Toyota Celica CS04, 3395 2:39.45 2:37.25 2:35.96 5:13.21


148 150 E1 J. Laville Laville Julien, Chevenez Citroën AX GTI, 1361 2:41.02 2:37.29 2:37.12 5:14.41


149 205 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Rohrbach Patrick, Loveresse BMW E30, 2990 2:43.02 2:37.68 2:37.36 5:15.04


150 176 E1 MB Motorsport Team Grünig Stefan, Höfen b. Thun VW Golf 8V, 1993 2:37.94 2:38.60 2:37.45 5:15.39


151 126 IS Ecurie des Ordons Fleury Frédéric, Châtelat Opel Kadett C GTE, 1998 2:37.05 2:38.40 2:38.70 5:15.45


152 269 A Ecurie des Ordons Thiévent Denis, Montfaucon Citroën Saxo VTS, 1587 2:38.02 2:37.46 2:41.42 5:15.48


153 119 IS ACS Sprecher Roland, Utzendorf Peugeot 106, 1594 2:40.30 2:35.53 DNF 5:15.83


154 231 ISN J-N. Claudepierre Claudepierre Jean-Noël, F - Mittlach Honda Civic Type R, 2000 2:37.71 2:38.62 2:43.49 5:16.33


155 125 IS ACS Liechti Joan, La Chaux-de-Fonds Opel Kadett C, 1998 2:41.36 2:38.65 2:37.84 5:16.49


156 255 N P. Donkels Donkels Pascal, L - Hoffalt Renault Clio 3 RS, 1998 2:39.08 2:38.13 2:50.93 5:17.21


157 105 SS RCU Kuhn Oski, Zürich Honda Integra Type R, 1797 2:38.52 2:40.48 2:39.40 5:17.92


158 140 H Swiss Historic Racing Team Pauli Walter, Murten Apline A110 1300S, 1296 2:39.20 2:39.35 2:39.33 5:18.53


159 169 E1 T. Eggertswyler Eggertswyler Thierry, Plaffeien Peugeot 405, 1998 2:40.55 2:39.16 2:39.41 5:18.57


160 237 ISA RCU Schneider Dominic, Hombrechtikon Citroën Saxo, 1600 2:39.74 2:38.84 2:55.00 5:18.58


161 145 PCS A. Piffaretti Piffaretti Aldo, Tavannes Porsche 930 Turbo, 3298 2:43.77 2:38.73 2:39.97 5:18.70


162 250 N Ecurie des Ordons Marchand Pablo, St-Ursanne Citroën Saxo, 1587 2:40.19 2:39.79 2:46.74 5:19.98


163 271 A Racing Team Nyonnais Sippel Fabien, Le Vaud Honda Integra Type R, 1797 2:41.15 2:39.21 2:43.85 5:20.36


164 155 E1 Scuderia Taifyn Nevers Yannick, Le Locle Opel Corsa A Gsi, 1597 2:40.84 2:40.91 2:42.86 5:21.75


165 235 ISA ACS Meier Francis, Gretzenbach Citroën Saxo, 1587 2:41.11 2:42.80 DNS 5:23.91


166 101 SS Racing Club Airbag Krähenbühl Andy, Rotkreuz Honda Integra Type R, 1797 2:42.99 2:42.27 2:41.90 5:24.17


167 194 E1 C. Schilling Schilling Cédric, L - Buureweeg BMW E36, 1800 2:44.88 2:42.35 2:42.61 5:24.96


168 161 E1 D. Thorin Thorin David, F - Choisel Citroën C2 S1600, 1596 2:43.67 2:43.91 2:41.77 5:25.44


169 129 IS Ecurie des Ordons Wüthrich Daniel, Bassecourt VW Golf, 1983 2:42.29 DNF 2:43.31 5:25.60


170 251 N Ecurie des Ordons Jeannerat Damien, Glovellier Opel Corsa B16 GSI, 1597 2:43.75 2:42.93 2:46.90 5:26.68


171 171 E1 D. Huwiler Huwiler Denise, Altwis BMW E30 HRT, 1796 2:48.54 2:43.12 2:44.27 5:27.39


172 196 E1 Racing Club Airbag Tornare Pascal, Cernier BMW 325i, 2493 2:44.89 2:43.19 2:46.96 5:28.08


173 252 N A. Kilchenmann Kilchenmann Alphonse, Sonceboz Suzuki Swift, 1586 2:45.15 2:46.25 2:52.82 5:31.40


174 218 E1 F. Oppliger Oppliger Fernand, I - Brione BMW M3 E46, 3246 2:49.51 2:47.01 2:46.77 5:33.78


175 272 A S. Becker Becker Sandra, L - Erpeldange Alfa Roméo 147, 1997 2:46.85 2:47.97 3:05.65 5:34.82


176 142 H S. Cavallero Cavallero Sandro, Versoix Porsche Carrera 2.7, 2994 2:48.85 2:50.80 2:48.97 5:37.82


177 141 H Ecurie des Ordons Fleury Jean-Louis, Châtelat Opel Kadett C, 1998 2:49.89 2:48.98 2:49.44 5:38.42


178 240 ISA MB Motorsport Team Spring Andreas, Mamishaus BMW 318 IS-4 E36, 1795 2:48.17 2:50.70 2:59.21 5:38.87


179 108 SS RCU Hungerbühler Thomas, Winterthur Opel Astra Coupé, 3397 2:55.96 2:53.29 2:53.43 5:46.72


180 207 E1 Ecurie des Ordons Billieux Jean-Paul, Courgenay Mazda 323 GT-R, 3126 2:27.66 3:19.18 DNS 5:46.84


181 249 N I. Kilchenmann Kilchenmann Ivan, Sonceboz Opel Corsa B 16i, 1598 2:52.40 2:57.44 DNS 5:49.84


182 248 N Team Rallye Top Stäheli Erich, Bettlach Dacia Logan, 1598 2:59.41 2:59.21 2:59.66 5:58.62


183 151 E1 MB- Motorsport Team Wittwer Christian, Oey Peugeot 106, 1293 3:05.86 2:59.27 3:00.50 5:59.77


184 206 E1 S. Rinsoz Rinsoz Steve, Yvonnand BMW E30, 3200 3:07.62 3:12.96 3:17.70 6:20.58






153 E1 G. Rebetez Rebetez Grégory, Les Genevez Suzuki Swift, 1298 DNP DNP DNP -:--.--


172 E1 D. Bernhard Bernhard Diego, Losone Alfa Romeo GT Veloce, 1962 DNP DNP DNP -:--.--


178 E1 Equipe Bernoise Zürcher Urs, Trubschachen BMW 320I, 1998 DNP DNP DNP -:--.--


211 E1 Team Rallye Top Boss Marco, Apellido Ford Sierra Cosworth, 3388 DNP DNP DNP -:--.--


212 E1 Equipe Bernoise Wüthrich Simon, Ranflüh VW Golf, 3373 DNP DNP DNP -:--.--


219 E1 Ardennes Bodson Yanick, B - Bomal Mitsubishi Evo 8, 3395 2:18.26 DNF DNS -:--.--


239 ISA M. Meyer Meyer Marc, Bonvillars Opel Astra F, 1998 2:40.74 DNS DNS -:--.--


27 E2-SH Ecurie des Ordons Hêche Yann, Cornol Mazda 3 MPS Rotary, 3200 DNP DNP DNP -:--.--


31 E2-SS J. Maurer Maurer Jacques, Le Locle John Corbyn Jedi-Honda, 1137 2:21.31 DNF DNS -:--.--


35 E2-SS ASA Luronne Lachat Joel, F - Montancy Reynard Swindoon, 1596 DNS 2:25.92 DNS -:--.--


43 E2-SS J. Debarre Debarre Jerome, F - Blessy Dallara F302, 1998 DNF 2:04.74 DNS -:--.--


69 E2-SS Ceylin Motorsport Steiner Marcel, Oberdiessbach Osella FA30, 3000 DNF DNS DNS -:--.--




'NC': porte manquée 'DNS': pas parti 'DNF': abandon 'DNP': n'a pas participé 'EXCL': exclu '(x)' Nbr. Pen.
'NC': Tor auslassen 'DNS': nicht gest. 'DNF': ausgefallen 'DNP': nicht teilgenommen 'EXCL': ausges. '(x)' Anz. Str.




G.V.I. SA, GVI-timing

Permanent-URL: http://www.automobilsport.com/course-de-cote-st-ursanne-les-rangiers-generalklassement-2013---114567.html

20.08.2013 / MaP

More News

70ème Course de Côte St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers Liste des inscrits
12.08.2013
Manche du Championnat d'Europe de la Montagne 2013ASA St-Ursanne - Les RangiersCatégorie : SuperSérie 1601 -> 2000 cm³101 Racing Club Airbag Krähenbühl Andy, Rotkreuz more >>
1VISION-Racing Schnell und lautlos den « Uphöfener Berg » gestürmt
08.08.2013
Die Idee wird in Zukunft ihren Weg finden ; Autos die mit alternativen Antriebsquellen im Rennsport eingesetzt werden. In Osnabrück beim 46. Bergrennen gingen erstmals elektrisch betriebene Fahrzeuge an den Start. Beim more >>
46. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen Rennergebnis 2013
04.08.2013
3. und 4. August 2013FIA International Hill Climb Challenge 2013FIA European Hill Climb Cup 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Gruppe H Berg-Cup1 4 DUCOMMUN Julien Osella FA 30 SUI E2-SS 00:51.434 00:52.888 00:52.153 00:52.064 03:28.539Ceylin Motors more >>
46. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen Rennergebnis Gleichmäßigkeitsprüfung
04.08.2013
3. und 4. August 2013FIA International Hill Climb Challenge 2013FIA European Hill Climb Cup 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Gruppe H Berg-Cup1 807 HALL Richard Alan Lotus Seven S1 GER GLP 01:16.230 01:16.288 01:16.171 00:00.117 more >>
Race To The Top Of European Hill Climb Elite
01.08.2013
Traditional race of top-class at „Uphöfener Berg“Sizzling suspense surrounds the fastest European hill climb racer at 46th Int. ADAC Hill Climb Race in Hilter-Borgloh bevor showdown on 3rd and 4th August.Al more >>
18. internationales ADAC Glasbachrennen Gesamt Rennergebnis
28.07.2013
27. - 28. Juli 2013FIA Europa Bergmeisterschaft / FIA Historische Berg EuropameisterschaftDeutsche und Tschechische Berg-Meisterschaft / KW Berg-Cup Gruppe HDMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und Rennsportfahrzeuge1 1 FAGGIOLI Simone Osella FA30 IT E2-SS 02:03.747 02:02.162 04:05.909Best Lap SRI Zwi.zeit: 00:47. more >>
40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen Resultat 2013
15.07.2013
"Karlsberg Rennen" - 12. bis 14. Juli 2013Deutsche und Luxemburger BergmeisterschaftDMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HClassic Berg-Cup - NSU Bergpokal1 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 more >>
8ème Montée Historique du Maquisard avec gros plateau en perspective !
12.07.2013
C’est devenu, au fil des ans, un ‘incontournable’ du calendrier de la côte en Belgique francophone. Quand revient le 15 août, les amoureux de voitures du temps d’avant prennent la direction du petit hameau de Marteau, aux portes de Spa, pour faire le p more >>
Timo Bernhard startet beim Homburger ADAC Bergrennen
05.07.2013
Le Mans-Sieger und Porsche-Werksfahrer Timo Bernhard geht beim 40. Homburger ADAC Bergrennen am 13./14. Juli an den Start! Pilotieren wird der internationale bekannte Profi-Rennfahrer aus  Bruchmühlbach-Miesau seinen P more >>
Raim dampens TMG EV P002 record bid at Pikes Peak Hill Climb
01.07.2013
TOYOTA Motorsport GmbH (TMG) was denied a realistic chance of improving its electric record at the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb due to bad weather in Colorado. The TMG EV P002 race car was part of a close battle in the electric class during the pract more >>
Sébastien Loeb in interview after Pikes Peak record run
01.07.2013
Sébastien Loeb has broken every record there is to break in the World Rally Championship but he’s not quite done with firsts yet. We caught up with the man who has not just blitze more >>
Sébastien Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak set new record!
01.07.2013
After months of anticipation, Sébastien Loeb has shattered the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb record with a breath-taking time of 8m13.878s in the 208 T16 Pikes Peak. The Frenchman negotiated the 20 kilometres and 156 corners of the mo more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb Final classification 2013
01.07.2013
 Sunday June 30, 2013 - Pikes Peak Int'l Hill Climb Main Event 01     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     8:13.878  &nb more >>
Pikes Peak Int. Hill Climb Standings at 17.15h
01.07.2013
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Sunday June 30, 2013 Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 17:15:04 (local time)P     No     CLS     PIC     Name     LapTime     Speed     Section 1     Section 2     Section 3  &nb more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: Qualifying completed for 91st Pikes Peak International Hill Climb!
27.06.2013
After weeks of anticipation, the gloves are finally off. Today, the Pikes Peak competitors went head-to-head in competition against each other for the very first time, in qualifying for Sunday’s epic hill climb eve more >>
91st Pikes Peak Intl Hill Climb, Practice Day Wed June 26 - Qualifying Run2 0
26.06.2013
Laps Completed: 1/2 - Time Of Day: 09:29:35.  CHECKERED FLAG1     208     Unlimited     1     Sebastien Loeb     3:26.153  &nbs more >>
Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak get their wings
26.06.2013
Pikes Peak: 2013 June, 24th : registration and technical inspection     It’s official: Sebastien Loeb and the Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak are cleared for takeoff. Today at Colorado Springs, the bespoke 875-horsepower Pe more >>
TMG EV P002 ready for Pikes Peak challenge
18.06.2013
The TMG EV P002 race car is ready to defend its electric record at the Pikes Peak International Hill Climb (30 June) after concluding a successful upgrade and testing programme. A two-day testing session at Pikes Peak was completed smo more >>
Loeb and Peugeot ready to take on Pikes Peak
17.06.2013
Tests 2 : 14, 15, 16 june 2013     Sébastien Loeb and the 208 T16 Pikes Peak are ready to take on one of motorsport’s biggest challenges, after three days of testing in Colorado.     more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: A positive start to Pikes Peak practice!
10.06.2013
photo caption:  208 T16 Pikes Peak, Sébastien Loeb : 9 June 2013     Pikes Peak, in Colorado, USA, underwent something of a French invasion on Saturday, June 8, and Sunday, June 9, as Peugeot Sport and S more >>
208 T16 Pikes Peak : French dress rehearsal for Pikes Peak
29.05.2013
208 T16 Pikes Peak / Sébastien Loeb The beastlike 208 T16 Pikes Peak got a chance at last to stretch its legs for the first time outside the confines of Peugeot Sport’s factory or a closely guarded circuit thanks to a more >>
1ère Montée Historique de Forêt-Trooz Geoffrey Leyon a battu Tony Kevers et Jean-Pierre ‘Vande’ !
27.05.2013
Même si la météo n’a guère été conciliante, la première édition de la Montée Historique de Forêt-Trooz, organisée par l’Ecurie du Maquisard sur une idée du Syndicat d’Initiative de more >>
51. Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen Endresultat 2013
20.05.2013
19. und 20. Mai 2013Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HLuxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 20131 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 L 01:13.116 01:02.254 01:04.508 03:19.8782 116 IANNIELLO Bruno Lancia Delta S4 16V CH 01:11.698 01:04.590 01:08.470 03 more >>
51. Wolsfelder AvD/EMSC Bergrennen Trainingszeigen 2013
20.05.2013
19. und 20. Mai 2013Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2013DMSB Bergpokal für Tourenwagen und RennsportfahrzeugeKW Berg-Cup Gruppe HLuxemburger Bergmeisterschaft 20131 3 DEMUTH Guy Osella FA30 L 01:05.265 01:25.533 01:22.289 01:05.2652 117 GERSPACHER Jürgen Lancia Delta S4 16V CH 01:06.230 01:15.147 01:14.436 01:06.2 more >>
Mitsubishi Motors to Enter Pikes Peak International Hill Climb 2013
16.05.2013
Two all-new MiEV Evolution II all-electric racecars to take on legendary race Mitsubishi Motors Corporation (MMC) will compete in the 2013 edition of the world-famous Pikes Peak International Hill Climb*1 (Pikes Peak, held from June 25 to June 3 more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak with Sébastien at Mont Ventoux in ‘Pikes Peak’ mode
15.05.2013
Peugeot Sport chose Mont Ventoux, one of the most legendary stages of the famous Tour de France cycle race, as the setting for its final full-scale dress rehearsal in France before its fast-approaching journey to the other side of the Atlantic Ocean.    more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak. Sebastien Loeb first track tests
09.05.2013
Sébastien Loeb: “The 208 T16 Pikes Peak is a rocket!”     Sébastien Loeb has had his first opportunity to sample the 208 T16 Pikes Peak he is poised to drive in Colorado on June 30. The nin more >>
Pikes Peak: Toyota jagt neue Rekorde mit verbessertem Elektro-Rennwagen
07.05.2013
    TMG EV P002 soll Rekordzeit aus dem Vorjahr unterbieten    Mehr Leistung und Drehmoment sowie bessere Aerodynamik    61-jähriger Neuseeländer steuert den Boliden more >>
Bergrennen « Classic Day » am 1. Mai in Eschdorf : 100 Jahre Autosport in Luxemburg
26.04.2013
Fahrendes Auto(sport)museum100 Jahre Autosport in Luxemburg. Welch trefflicheren Grund hätte es für den Automobile Club de Luxembourg (ACL) geben können, die « Union des Pilote more >>
Würdiges Jubiläumsstartfeld beim Eschdorfer Bergrennen
26.04.2013
EUROPEAN HILL RACE25. Bergrennen ESCHDORF/Luxemburg04./05.05.2013180 Fahrzeuge am Start, mit einer wahren PS-Show bei den TourenwagenWeltbekannte Stuntshow « Arrepiado » aus Portugal im Rahmenprogramm more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race Teilnehmerliste 2013
26.04.2013
EUROPEAN HILL RACE ESCHDORF Entry List, Liste des Engagés 20133.5.- 5.5.2013Championnat du Luxembourg des Courses de CôteGroupe N+F(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(à partir 1994, more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race 2013 Nennungsliste Gruppe G, H, NSU
26.04.2013
Gruppe G, NSU-Bergpokal, KW Gruppe H BergcupEUROPEAN HILL RACE ESCHDORF3.5.- 5.5.2013405  Moser Hugo  Moser Hugo  D  VW Polo   H -1300 more >>
Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak: Mit 875 Turbo-PS zum Gipfel
24.04.2013
...in Pikes PeakRallye-Rekordweltmeister Sébastien Loeb startet im Peugeot 208 T16 Pikes Peak beim bekanntesten Bergrennen der Welt- Beeindruckendes Leistungsgewicht von einem Kilogramm pro PS- Pikes-Peak-Reglement erl more >>
46. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen am 3./4.8.2013 Vorschau
23.04.2013
Kult-Fahrzeuge, PS-starke Sportwagen und eine Europa-Premiere im Osnabrücker LandDer „Uphöfener Berg“ in Hilter/Borgloh ist am 3. und 4. August 2013 Schaup more >>
Andrés Vilariño clinches masterful win today at Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz
21.04.2013
Driving his Norma CN, Vilariño has won 18th Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz, after winning second and third heat celebrated today. Villa was 2nd, taking the win among CM cars, and López-Fombona and Aznar were first in E2-SH and E1 respectively. Marcelino He more >>
18th Subida Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb Overall classification
21.04.2013
P.     No.     Equipo     Vehículo     Grupo     Clase     T.C. 3     T.C. 5     T.C. 6     Tiempo more >>
Andrés Vilariño wins heat 1 in the Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill-climb
20.04.2013
The Basque Country´s driver, at the wheel of his Norma CN and posting a time of 2:12.919, has beaten Javi Villa (BRC B49) by almost three seconds, and this taking the win among CM cars. It´s worth mentio more >>
Course de Côte Abreschviller Liste des Engagés 2013
20.04.2013
43ème COURSE DE COTE D’ABRESCHVILLER –ST QUIRIN173 ENGAGES393 BERTHET Alain F.11586 Mont des Princes Fiat Abarth 1000 TC VHC/A2S392 PIERRON Jean Marie F.1182 Vosgien Simca 1200 S VHC/A3S391 DIBLING Laurent F.204253 Alsace Morris Cooper VHC/A3S389 DURET Bernard F.2739 Mont des Princes Alpine A 110 VHC/A3S395 BURCKHARDT Phil more >>
All set for 2013 Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb
18.04.2013
The Ubrique-Benaocaz Hill Climb is the starting point for the Spanish Hill Climb championship next weekend. The popular Andalusian race is counting towards the regional championship, the European Hill-Climb Challenge and Int more >>

Kategorien

2001-2021 automobilsport.com full copyright