Tweet
 
European Hill Race Eschdorf Entry List 2017

European Hill Race Eschdorf Entry List 2017

26.04.2017: Groupe H-NSU Bergpokal (DMSB) Classe 41: NSU 517 MSC Rodenstein VOGEL Michael D NSU TT-Davidovic




Groupe H-NSU Bergpokal (DMSB)
Classe 41: NSU



517 MSC Rodenstein VOGEL Michael D NSU TT-Davidovic





Groupe G (DMSB)
Classe 44: LG2+LG1




135 ADAC Nordbaden BRETT Hans-Joachim D BMW Z4 M Coupé





Groupe N+R1+CTC/CGT(DMSB)
Classe 1: 0-1400 ccm



130 ZAHN Rüdiger ZAHN Rüdiger D Citroën AX Gti





Classe 2: +1400-1600 ccm



129 High Speed Racing Club Luxembourg BECKER-HUBER Ivana L Citroën DS3 VTI R1

128 PAPE Manfred PAPE Manfred D VW Müller Scirocco 1




Classe 3: +1600-2000 ccm



125 STIJNEN Chris STIJNEN Chris L Renault Clio 3 RS





Classe 5: +-1400 ccm



122 NIPPERTS Marcel NIPPERTS Marcel L Abarth 500 Rally R3T




Classe 6: +1400-1600 ccm



120 JACOBY Gilles JACOBY Gilles L Citroen DS3 R3 Max




Classe 7: +1600-2000 ccm



119 KRAUS Martin KRAUS Martin D VW Polo G40

118 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. GOLDBACH Markus D Renault Wiebe Mégane Coupé

117 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. WOLK Alexander D VW Golf III 16V

116 MSV Osann-Monzel ORTH Ralf D BMW 320 is

115 NEU Kai NEU Kai D Ford Focus ST170





Classe 8: +2000 ccm


111 VOGT Albert VOGT Albert D Subaru Impreza GC8

110 WANEK Roland WANEK Roland D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9



Groupe E1-National+E1-FIA+E1-EX+E1-Bergrennen(DMSB)+H(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB)+FS(DMSB)+Classe 22a: -1150 ccm



448 DEUTSCH Bernd DEUTSCH Bernd D Audi 50 Schneider

446 DAVIDOVIC Jörg DAVIDOVIC Jörg D NSU TT RPM 16V

445 Motorsport Club Konz 1974 im ADAC VOIGT Walter D VW Polo 86c 16V

442 EBERLE Jörg EBERLE Jörg D Fiat 127 Super

440 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. STELBERG Thomas D VW Schneider Polo 16V




Classe 22b: +1150-1400 ccm




420 BERNERT Klaus BERNERT Klaus D VW Polo 16V

411 Oideisenfreind Unteres Inntal e.V. MAYER Tobias (J) D VW Polo 16V

408 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. WINKLER Stefan D Fiat 127

407 HÜLSMANN Manfred HÜLSMANN Manfred D VW Golf I 16V Hayabusa

406 Oideisenfreind Unteres Inntal e.V. EBENHÖH Silvia D VW Polo

405 MOSER Hugo MOSER Hugo D VW Polo 16V

402 DUSCHER Frank DUSCHER Frank D VW Polo

401 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. ABB Nils D VW Schneider Polo II 8V

400 WEISSDORN Franz WEISSDORN Franz D VW Polo Hayabusa

399 Oideisenfreind Unteres Inntal e.V. EBENHÖH Armin D VW Scirocco-Hayabusa




Classe 22c: +1400-1600 ccm




377 KOENIG Chris KOENIG Chris L Peugeot 106 Rallye

376 MC Roetgen e.V. KRÜGER Thomas D Honda Civic VTEC

375 East Belgian Racing Team DARAND Anthony B Peugeot 106

374 SCHILTZ Max SCHILTZ Max L Ford Fiesta

369 BUCK Erwin BUCK Erwin D VW Scirocco I

366 MSV Osann-Monzel e.V. im ADAC HEINDRICHS Andy (J) D Opel Risse Corsa 16V

364 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. STELBERG André D VW Minichberger Corrado 16V

363 Schulte Benedikt SCHULTE Benedikt D Citroën Nemeth AX Sport

362 H+R Spezialfedern MAIER Helmut A VW Spiess-Golf

361 SCHULTE Manfred SCHULTE Manfred D Citroën Nemeth AX Kitcar

360 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. FAULHABER Stefan D Opel Minichberger Kadett 16V




Classe 23: +1600-2000 ccm



359 FLAMMANG Tania FLAMMANG Tania L Peugeot 206 RC

358 MEYER Alain MEYER Alain D VW Golf

357 High Speed Racing Club Luxembourg BECKER Sandra L Renault Clio II Cup

356 High Speed Racing Club Luxembourg BECKER Pascal L Renault Clio II RS

355 MOREAU Bastien MOREAU Bastien F Renault Clio 3 RS

354 Ecurie Bayard MARECHAL Henri B Renault Clio 3 Cup

353 East Belgian Racing Team STARCK Sébastien B Renault Clio 3 Cup

352 NICOLAY David NICOLAY David B BMW 318is E30

351 SOISSON Claude SOISSON Claude L Opel Manta B

350 DEFESCHE Benjamin DEFESCHE Benjamin B VW Scirocco

349 LEJEUNE Eric LEJEUNE Eric B Peugeot 306 S16

348 Racing Club Airbag RAEMY Philippe CH Peugeot 306 Gti

347 EGGERTSWYLER Thierry EGGERTSWYLER Thierry CH Peugeot 405 Mi16

246 MB Motorsportteam ZYSSET Peter CH VW Golf II

245 KOKOR Andreas KOKOR Andreas D Ford Escort Mk1

244 Ecurie Bayard SCHWILDEN Eric B Peugeot 205 GTI

243 Motor Union Brussels CASCIARO Fabrizio B Honda Civic

342 ADAC Weser Ems WEBER Michael D Renault Clio 3 RS

338 KELLNDORFER Martin KELLNDORFER Martin D Opel Kadett C Coupe 8V

335 BAYER Daniel BAYER Daniel D Opel Kadett C Coupe

333 CHRISTALL Roland CHRISTALL Roland D Opel Ascona B Frank 8V

330 KLAGES Jürgen KLAGES Jürgen D Opel Astra GSi 16V

322 HEISEL Lars HEISEL Lars D Opel Böhm Kadett 16V

321 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. FLIK Thomas D Renault Clio 3 Cup

320 RUWE Mario RUWE Mario D VW Golf GTI 16V

319 ACV MSC Göge WEISS Werner D Ford Escort RS1800

313 ELLER Hans Peter ELLER Hans Peter D VW Golf 19

312 STRASSER Thomas STRASSER Thomas A VW Minichberger-Scirocco STW

309 MSV Osann-Monzel PAULICK Ralph D VW Golf I GTI

307 PLEIER Alexander PLEIER Alexander D Opel Kadett C Coupé

304 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. WIEBE Peter D Renault Williams Wiebe Laguna

302 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. RAUCH Michael D Opel Briegel Kadett 8V

301 MSV Osann-Monzel ORTH Patrick D BMW 320is E30

300 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. WIEBE Björn D Renault Williams Wiebe Laguna

299 Scuderia Vesuvio PISANO Egidio D VW Minichberger-Golf 1 STW 16V

1 MARCHIONE Canio MARCHIONE Canio L VW Scirocco





Classe 24: +2000-3000 ccm



268 CARTIAUX Dany CARTIAUX Dany B Opel Commodore B

267 Racing Club Jurassien JORAY Sébastien CH BMW M3 E36

262 ADAC Weser Ems WEBER Hauke (J) D Audi 80 quattro

261 GÜRTZGEN Friedhelm GÜRTZGEN Friedhelm D BMW Compact 318i

255 MSC Konz 1974 e.V. im ADAC OSTERMANN Thomas D BMW E30 Hartge

254 SCHLACHTER Karl-Heinz SCHLACHTER Karl-Heinz D BMW 2002tii Alpina

253 Scuderia Lindau e. V. GAPP Marcel D BMW M3 E36

251 GÖSER Günter GÖSER Günter D Opel Kadett C Coupe 16V

250 ADAC Nordbaden e.V. BÄRTL Alexander D Opel Nemeth Kadett C Limo

249 MURRAY Keith MURRAY Keith GB Audi 80 quattro




Classe 25: +3000 ccm




238 SCHMIT Mike SCHMIT Mike L Opel Astra OPC CUP

237 TURK Henri TURK Henri L Audi TT

236 ZENNERS Marc ZENNERS Marc L Subaru Impreza WRX STI

235 Motor Union Brussels DE SUTTER Jean B Lotus Exige

234 MELCHIOR Yves MELCHIOR Yves L Seat Leon SuperCopa Mk2

233 KEIPES Georges KEIPES Georges L Ford Escort Cosworth

232 EMOND Stéphane EMOND Stéphane B BMW M3 3.2L

231 AMC St-Vith BACH Martin B Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 'RS'

230 SCHILLING Cédric SCHILLING Cédric (J) L Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7

229 SCHILLING Nico SCHILLING Nico L Subaru Impreza WRX STI

228 VALENTINY Charles VALENTINY Charles L Subaru Impreza WRX STI

227 EDWARDS Keith EDWARDS Keith GB Audi Quattro S1

226 Equipe Bernoise RUCH René CH Ferrari 458 GT

225 FUCHS Mario FUCHS Mario D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

223 SCHRÖRS Andrä SCHRÖRS Andrä D Lotus Esprit V8

221 HANDA Norbert HANDA Norbert D Lancia Delta Integrale

219 ACS NUESSLI Romeo CH Ford Escort Cosworth

218 STOLZ Herbert STOLZ Herbert D Porsche 935DPII

101 WERVER Nicolas WERVER Nicolas F Porsche 997 GT2




Groupe GT (GT1, GT2, GT3, RGT) + Gtsérie (FFSA)


Classe 15: +3500 ccm



92 DUBOIS Anthony DUBOIS Anthony F Porsche 997 GT3 Cup

91 BODSON Yanik BODSON Yanick B Porsche 997 GT3 Cup

90 All-In Racing Team NEFF Frédéric CH Porsche 996 Cup





Groupe E2-SH + CM (DMSB, RACB, FFSA, RACE…)



Classe 26: -1600 ccm



80 DE SAEDELEER Bart DE SAEDELEER Bart B Fiat VRC 500 Suzuki

79 Motor Union Brussels ADAMI Erwin B PRM-Yamaha Funboost RC

78 KROLL Ralf KROLL Ralf D Silver Car-Suzuki S2 G

77 Ecurie des Ordons NOIRAT Jeremy CH TracKing-Suzuki RC01b

76 BORIC Lukas BORIC Lukas A TracKing-Suzuki RC01

75 Marchin Auto Club SOURIS Fredericq B Speed Car-Suzuki GTR

74 HEBINGER Loic HEBINGER Loic (J) F Speed Car-Suzuki GTR






Classe 28: +2000-3000 ccm



73 WAROQUIER Fréderic WAROQUIER Fréderic F Renault Mégane 2 TC06 Solution F



Classe 29: +3000 ccm



70 BRUCKNER Gilles BRUCKNER Gilles L Lamera-Ford Cup

200 ADAC Nordbaden HOVEMANN Holger D Opel Kadett GT/R Risse V8





Groupe E2-SC+CN+C3+CSC(DMSB)+Groupes nationaux assimilés (p.ex.: CN/CNF/CNplus (FFSA)….)




Classe 30a: -1300 ccm



65 Motor Union Brussels VERMEYLEN Eric B Funyo-Suzuki RS4





Classe 31: +1600-2000 ccm



61 MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. SIEBERT Gerhard D Osella-BMW PA18

60 COLLISI Stephan COLLISI Stephan D Behnke-BMW Condor

59 Motorsport-Club Stuttgart WOLPERT Mathieu (J) D UWR-Honda WFK07

58 GOURDET Jacky GOURDET Jacky F Ligier-Honda JS49

57 Marchin Auto Club PEREZ Pascual B Norma-Honda M20F

56 GONAY Emmanuel GONAY Emmanuel B Ligier-Honda JS53 EVO2

55 East Belgium Racing Team STARCK Corentin (J) B Norma-Honda M20FC




Classe 33: +2500-3000 ccm




53 Hainaut Motor Club PERVEUX Didier B Radical-Powertec SR8LM V8

52 BOVIER Jean-Pierre BOVIER Jean-Pierre CH Osella-BMW PA20 S

51 ADAC Südbaden e.V. GEBHARD Dino D Osella-BMW PA20 S

50 V-Racing Slovenia ZAJELSNIK Alexander SLO Norma-Honda M20 F

49 BREBSOM Nicolas BREBSOM Nicolas A Norma-NME M20 FC

47 VIELMI Benjamin VIELMI Benjamin F Osella-BMW Pa27

46 MAAS Frank MAAS Frank L Osella-BMW PA20 S

45 Ecurie Bayard HUBERT Georges B Norma-BMW M20 F Evo

44 MARCHAL Jacques MARCHAL Jacques B Norma-BMW M20 F

43 V-Racing Slovenia ZAJELSNIK Patrik SLO Norma-Honda M20 F

42 DE CONINCK Jelle DE CONINCK Jelle B Norma-Honda M20FC turbo

41 Equipe Bernoise STEINER Marcel CH LobArt-Mugen LA01





Classe 38: OpenSC limité -4000 (p.ex.: CNplus (FFSA))



40 FRANTZ Cyrille FRANTZ Cyrille F Norma-BMW M20 FC V8





Groupe E2-SS+D(F3)+monoplaces historiques du "Deutsche Automobil-Bergmeisterschaft (DMSB Classe 34b: +1300-1600 ccm



38 GIBSON Ian GIBSON Ian CH Lotus-Ford 51A FF1600

37 GOZZI Dominique GOZZI Dominique F Formule Campus Renault




Classe 35: +1600-2000 ccm



34 VITALI Hugo VITALI Hugo L Dallara-Opel F2

33 VANHERPE Ivan VANHERPE Ivan B Reynard-Opel 903 F2

32 CHRISTOPH Régis CHRISTOPH Régis F Tatuus-Renault FR2.0

31 CHRISTOPH Jérôme CHRISTOPH Jérôme F Tatuus-Renault FR2.0

30 VOSS Andreas VOSS Andreas D Tatuus-Renault FR2.0

29 High Speed Racing Club Luxembourg DONKELS Daniel L Tatuus-Renault FR2.0

28 LANG Georg LANG Georg D Tatuus-Renault FR2000

27 HERZ Sascha HERZ Sascha D Dallara-Opel Spiess F302

26 CR Racing Team DEBRUYNE Frank D Dallara-Opel F303

25 BERNEY Damien BERNEY Damien F Tatuus-Honda Formula Master

24 LOEUILLEUX Anthony LOEUILLEUX Anthony F Tatuus-Honda Formula Master




Classe 36: F3





21 SAINTMARD Gilles SAINTMARD Gilles B Dallara-Opel F393

20 East Belgian Racing Team BOEMER Didier B Lola-Opel Spiess B06/30

19 LINDEN Léon LINDEN Léon L Dallara-Opel F304

18 HANOT Christian HANOT Christian F Martini-Opel Mk79

17 FACON Alain FACON Alain F Dallara-Opel Spiess F302/04

16 FUSILLIER Philippe FUSILLIER Philippe F Dallara-Renault F302

15 CHOLLEY Patrick CHOLLEY Patrick F Dallara-Opel Spiess F305

14 GUTH Samy GUTH Samy F Dallara-Mercedes HWA F306/07

12 DEBARRE Etienne DEBARRE Etienne F Dallara-Opel Spiess F308/11

11 CHOLLEY Ludovic CHOLLEY Ludovic F Dallara-Mercedes F306



Classe 37: +2000-3000 ccm




8 ACS FAUSTINI Robin CH Reynard-Cosworth 92D

7 GUELAT Philippe GUELAT Philippe F Lola-Cosworth T94-50

6 ALLAIS Daniel ALLAIS Daniel F Reynard-Judd 97D

5 ROLLINGER Tommy ROLLINGER Tommy L Osella-Zytek Fa30

4 DEMUTH Guy DEMUTH Guy L G-Force-Mugen F3000/Nippon

3 ACS HUGENTOBLER Simon CH Reynard-Mugen 97D

2 Atelier de la Tzoumaz BERGUERAND Eric CH Lola-Cosworth FA99

 

 

 

Informationen unter www.hillrace.lu

 

 

- Patrick Weber,   Logo Union des Pilotes

Permanent-URL: http://www.automobilsport.com/european-hill-race-eschdorf-entry-list---164046.html

26.04.2017 / MaP

More News

Die Siegerliste der Bergrennen in Eschdorf
26.04.2017
1988:Hervé Bayard (F) Martini Mk32 BMW 2.3L F21989:Hervé Bayard (F) Martini Mk32 BMW 2.3L F21990:Hervé Bayard (F) Ralt Rt30 BMW 2.3.L F21991:Christian Hauser (L) Martini B42 BMW 2L F21992:Fredy Amweg (CH) more >>
European Hill Race in Eschdorf/Luxemburg
26.04.2017
29. Bergrennen « European Hill Race » am 6./7. Mai in Eschdorf/LuxemburgRund 170 Fahrer und Fahrzeuge bis zu 850 PS am Start*Comeback der ehemaligen Luxemburger Bergmeister Frank Maas (Osella-BMW Pa20 more >>
Pirelli at the Hillclimb in Tulwitz, Austria
20.04.2017
Pirelli and the mountains: The climb toward the third consecutive European title gets underway in Austria  The 2017 FIA European Hillclimb Championship gets underway this weekend with the more >>
Norbert Heisterkamp back in a Mercedes Benz AMG GT at Osnabrück HillClimb
08.04.2017
Int. 50. th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück (Germany) Aug. 04th-Aug.06th 2017German actor Norbert Heisterkamp will be back in his traditional spot in the paddock for the anniversary race an more >>
Wolf Racing Cars in the Italian series of Hill Climb
22.03.2017
Wolf Racing Cars is preparing for its entry into the CIVM, with the Wolf GB08 F1, the E2M class single-seater sport car officially equipped with Michelin tires and equipped with a 1700cc turbo engine made by Avelon Formula and branded Wolf Power. more >>
Osnabrück Hill Climb News
19.03.2017
Spectacular Audi race cars from the UKWith their spectacular touring cars British pilots Keith Edwards and Keith Murray are two very popular figures in the internatio-nal hill climb scene. more >>
Osnabrück Hill Climb - Some top sports cars already on the list
26.02.2017
The run on the 200 starting slots at the anniversary race at Uphöfener Berg from 4–6 August has begun. Several drivers of touring and historical cars have already promised to participate, as have a few high-class drivers of open sports cars. more >>
Hill Climb Race Osnabrück last news
06.02.2017
uxemburg championship round in Osnabrück Like in previous years, the Int. 50th Hill Climb Race Osnabrück will count for the Luxembourg hill climb championship. more >>
22. International ADAC Glasbachrennen - the date for 2017 is fixed!
14.12.2016
European Championship for the first time in JuneA few days ago, the World Motor Sports Association (FIA) has confirmed the date for the 22nd International ADAC Glasbachrennen, which takes place from 9th to 11th June 2017. more >>
ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück news
10.12.2016
-  Int. 50. th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück (Germany) Aug. 04th-Aug.06th 201750. Course de cote Int. d`Osnabrück ADAC 4-6 aout 20172016 “Osnabrücker Planke” award more >>
FIA European Hill Climb Championship calendar 2017
30.11.2016
The 2017 FIA European Hill Climb Championship calendar is:21-23 April    Rechberg    Austria5-7 May    Rampa Internacional da Falperra    Portugal12-14 May    Subida Internacional al Fito    Spain2-4 June    Ecce Ho more >>
Osnabrück Hill Climb date of the 50th anniversary race now confirmed
30.10.2016
The FIA Hill Climb Commission has confirmed the date of the International 50th Hill Climb Race Osnabrück 2017: On 4–6 August 2017 the Uphöfener Berg race track wi more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters-Gold medals for Faggioli, Moran and Peruggini
10.10.2016
FULL RESULTS in download here Alrea more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters - Faggioli, Moran and Peruggini fastest in practice at Sternberk
08.10.2016
Before the driver presentation, which was both convivial and well-attended, in the heart of the Czech town of Šternberk, on Saturday the competitors in the second edition of the FIA Hill Climb Masters took part in two practice runs. Lucio more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters -Sternberk turns into a very colourful anthill
08.10.2016
Even if it will not be until Saturday’s two practice runs that the first engine whirrs will be heard, Friday was a packed day at Šternberk. Coming from all four corners of Europe, 111 competitors carried out administrative and techni more >>
The national teams registered for FIA Hill Climb Masters
06.10.2016
FIA Hill Climb Masters - 8–9 October in Šternberk (CZE) •    Austria (Captain: W. Sauer): F. Madrian, K. Schagerl, “Tessitore”, C. Schweige more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters: 14 national teams competing and live-streaming
06.10.2016
There were 12 in 2014; there will be 14 next weekend: 14 federations have each put together a national team comprising four drivers and one captain for the FIA Hill Climb Masters which will take place on 8–9 October in &Scar more >>
Vande’ attaque la seconde moitié de saison
25.08.2016
par une victoire à la Montée Historique du MaquisardHeureux qui comme ‘Vande’… Mordant plus que jamais la vie à pleines dents depuis qu’il a atteint l’âge ‘canonique’ de 62 printemps more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters: Registration is open and free
22.08.2016
The second edition of the FIA Hill Climb Masters is coming up soon and registration is now open for this exceptional event that will take place in Šternberk (CZE) on 8 and 9 October. In less than 7 weeks, the top hill climb com more >>
Marcel Fässler at hillclimb race in Audi quattro
22.08.2016
  Audi WEC driver Marcel Fässler used the break between two racing commitments at the Nürburgring and in Mexico for a guest performance in his native Switzerland. In the “Bergsprint Walzenhausen” hillclimb sprint race, the thr more >>
International 49th Hill Climb Race Osnabrück: top class sports in a fantastic atmosphere
18.08.2016
Expectations were high and were yet once again exceeded at the International 49th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück on 6 and 7 August. More than 200 drivers from 16 nations took the start, and around 25,000 spectators on the two days of the event thoroughly enjoy more >>
Jean-Pierre ‘Vande’ défait Bernard Munster et Geoffrey Leyon au terme de la Montée en Or !
15.08.2016
De l’aveu même de l’organisateur Robert Vandevorst, Président de l’Ecurie du Maquisard, une organisation proche de la perfection… Il est vrai qu’après une édition 2015 de la Montée His more >>
Corentin Starck, le petit Belge qui grimpe vers les sommets
12.08.2016
Au volant de son proto Norma M20, Corentin Starck s'adonne à une jolie discipline qui possède énormément de charme : la course de côte. Deuxi&e more >>
Osnabrücker Bergrennen -Public charity run down the race track on Saturday evening
04.08.2016
Once the practice runs on Saturday are over, there will be a public charity run down the race track. It is organised jointly by MSC Osnabrück and an Osnabrück-based charity named “Eddie the Eagle” (after the famous ski jumper).   more >>
Wolsfelder Bergrennen RENNERGEBNIS - David Hauser mit grandiosem Sieg
17.05.2016
Deutsche Automobil-Berg- Meisterschaft - DMSB Automobil-Berg-Cup - DMSB Berg-Team-Cup - KW Berg Cup - NSU-Bergpokal - Luxemburger Berg Meisterschaft - ADAC Mittelrhein und ADAC Nordrhein RegionalmeisterschaftStrecke: Wolsfeld - Wolsfelderberg,, Streckenlänge: 1,6-4 kmVeranstalter: Eiilfel  Motor-Sport-Olub e .V. im ADAC more >>
Podium place at hillclimb race in Asturias
16.05.2016
José Antonio López-Fombona in the Audi R8 LMS ultra clinched another trophy. In Fito, in the north-west of Spain, the Spaniard took third place in class in the FIA European Hillclimb Championship classification. In more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race Race result
08.05.2016
European Hill Race Bergrennen Eschdorf6. - 8. Mai 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Tourenwagen 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Sportwagen 2016Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2016 / DMSB Berg-Cup 2016KW Berg-Cup 2016 / NSU Bergpokal 2016 im KW Berg-Cup more >>
Bergrennen Eschdorf Samstag Training Resultat
07.05.2016
European Hill Race6. - 8. Mai 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Tourenwagen 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Sportwagen 2016Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2016 / DMSB Berg-Cup 2016KW Berg-Cup 2016 / NSU Bergpokal 2016 im KW Berg-Cup more >>
Surprise winner on Saturday in rain soaked Ubrique – Benaocaz Hillclimb
17.04.2016
The threat of rain remained throughout the entire day but it grew worse at the end of Race 1. Under the circumstances, Juan Trino (JTR S600) dominated the scratch times and Cat.III. On the other hand, more >>
ADAC Hill Climb Osnabrück news and facts
10.04.2016
Int. 49. th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück (Germany) Aug. 06th-Aug.07th 2016     David Hauser starting in the Luxembourg hill climb championshipLike before, the International 49th ADAC Hill Climb Race O more >>
4. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup im Rahmen des Osnabrücker Bergrennens als großes Finale
28.03.2016
Eine Meisterschaft für Fahrzeuge mit Elektro-und Hybridantrieben lässt aufhorchenDer 4. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup um den Großen Preis der Stadtwerke Osnabrück am 6./7.August 2016 im Rahmen des 49. Int. Osnabrücker Bergr more >>
Osnabrück hill climb is the ADAC’s “Event of the year 2015”
09.02.2016
The ADAC has declared the International 48th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück on 1 and 2 August 2015 “Event of the year” in motor sports. Head of the organisation committee Bernd Stegmann received the award at a ADAC Weser Ems ceremony , where An more >>
Gemeinsame Spende der RWE und des MSC Osnabrück jetzt übergeben
25.11.2015
Der RWE E-Oldie machte am „Uphöfener Berg“ Station für den „guten Zweck“ –Bei der Übergabe der Spende wurde schon einmal eine Sitzprobe im Ruhebereich gemacht: (oben v.l. Holger Ma more >>
Gemeinsame Spende des MSC Osnabrück und Beresa an „Sportler 4 a children‘ s world“
14.10.2015
Foto:  Einen Scheck in Höhe von 3.000 Euro aus dem Erlös der Taxifahrten von Norbert Heisterkamp beim 48. Int. Osnabrücker Bergrennen 2015 an den Verein „Sportler 4 a children’s world“ übergaben (von more >>
Dewulf et Collard s'imposent logiquement au Sprint de Bercheux
21.07.2015
Pour la quatrième fois, les organisateurs du Motor Club de la Haute Sûre auront réussi leur bilan avec une épreuve réussie et appréciée par les pilotes et le public. Avec leurs montures spectaculaires, Philippe Dewu more >>
3. Auflage des E-Mobil Berg-Cups Osnabrück verspricht Vielseitigkeit und Spannung
19.07.2015
Die breite Palette der E-MobilitätMit insgesamt 26 Teilnehmerinnen und Teilnehmern wird der 3. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup  am 1. und 2. August im Rahmen des 48. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennens an den Start gehen. more >>
Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen- Das Starterfeld ist komplett!
19.07.2015
Die Listen  sind veröffentlicht Auch in diesem Jahr sollen die eingefleischten Freunde des Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennens, dessen 48. Auflage in zwei Wochen, am 1. und 2. more >>
Plateau de qualité attendu au Sprint de Bercheux
16.07.2015
 Dewulf, Delchambre, Mayné, Thirion, Emond, Linchamps, ...Organisateur du Sprint de Bercheux pour la quatrième fois, le Motor Club de la Haute Sûre fera plaisir aux nombreux amateurs de sport automobile en Province de Luxem more >>
Osnbrücker Bergrennen: Europäische Meisterschaft mit einem Top-Starterfeld
11.07.2015
PS – starke Emotionen am BergAm 1. und 2. August findet auf der legendären 2, 030 km langen Strecke am „Uphöfener Berg“ in Hilter-Borgloh im Osnabrücker Land die 48. Auflage des Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennens &bdqu more >>

STROOSSEN ENGLEN ASBL www.stroossenenglen.lu

Jobs Around the World

2001-2020 automobilsport.com full copyright