Tweet
 
Osnabrucker ADAC Bergrennen full entry list

Osnabrucker ADAC Bergrennen full entry list

22.07.2017: 50. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen 03. - 06. August 2017 E1 LG über 15 kg pro KW

50. Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen
03. - 06. August 2017




E1 LG über 15 kg pro KW
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 13
Klasse : E1 Elektro-Fahrzeuge



928 V LOOS, Désirée ELEKTRO Osnabrück Renault Twizy 80 Cargo 1 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL08 TKC³ taste Kitchen concepts Hasbergen



927 V BLASE, Felix ELEKTRO Osnabrück Renault Twizy 2 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL04 Neue Osnabrücker Zeitung Osnabrück



926 V SCHULZE, Andre ELEKTRO Rheine Renault Twizy 3 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL05 Systemgastro. Christian Eckstein Kirchdorf



925 V HELM, Christian ELEKTRO Großheide VW Golf 3 CitySTROMer 4 1


924 V WELP, Maximilian ELEKTRO Osnabrück Renault Zoe 5 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL11 Isoblock Schaltanlagen Osnabrück


923 V PAECH, Marcus ELEKTRO Osnabrück VW e-Golf 6 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL15 Starke Volkswagen Zentrum Osnabrück


922 V LÖER, Eva ELEKTRO Bissendorf Mercedes-Benz Smart ED 7 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL13 Veregge & Welz Bissendorf


921 V BOS, Thomas ELEKTRO Osnabrück VW e-Golf 8 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL06 HWK Osnabrück-Emsland-Bentheim Osnabrück


920 V MÜLLER, Marcel ELEKTRO Bissendorf Hyundai IONIQ Elektro 9 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL14 Autohaus Hasepark GmbH Osnabrück


919 V ROHE, Sascha ELEKTRO Rheine Smart Fortwo ED 10 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL08 TKC³ taste Kitchen concepts Hasbergen


918 V BRAUER, Lars ELEKTRO Osnabrück Smart Fortwo ED Cabrio 11 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL08 TKC³ taste Kitchen concepts Hasbergen


917 V ANSMANN, Ron ELEKTRO Ankum Smart fortwo electric drive 12 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL18 Beresa Automobile Osnabrück


916 V SCHLAACK, Malte ELEKTRO Osnabrück VW e-Golf 13 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL04 Neue Osnabrücker Zeitung Osnabrück






E2 LG kleiner 15 KG pro KW
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 4
Klasse : E2 Elektro-Fahrzeuge




915 V GRUBER, Artur ELEKTRO Georgsmarienhütte BMW i1 14 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL01 AWIGO GmbH Georgsmarienhütte



914 V BÄUMER, Martin ELEKTRO Glandorf Mercedes Benz B electric drive 15 1


913 V MARKUS, Michael ELEKTRO Lotte BMW i3 16 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL16 ebm Osnabrück


912 V ZARTH, Jürgen ELEKTRO Hattingen Tesla Model S 17 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL07 innogy SE Dortmund





E3 E-Sport-und Formelprototypen
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 3
Klasse : E3 Elektro-Fahrzeuge



911 V SCHNEIDER, Benjamin ELEKTRO Osnabrück Formula Student IR16 18 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL03 Ignition Racing Team Electric Osnabrück



910 V TROOST, Robert ELEKTRO Mettingen CC ZH-ZTR Elektric 19 1


909 V HALSEMA, Stefan ELEKTRO Enschede MK Indy Strukton Super 7 20 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL12 Strukton Embedded Solutions BV Niederlande






H1 Hybridfahrzeuge
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 6
Klasse : H1 Hybrid-Fahrzeuge





907 V HÜSTER, Stefan ELEKTRO Tecklenburg Hyundai IONIQ Hybrid 21 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL14 Autohaus Hasepark GmbH Osnabrück


906 V SCHAAR, Peter ELEKTRO Osnabrück Opel Ampera 22 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



905 V ULRICH, Klaus ELEKTRO Osnabrück VW XL 1 23 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL02 VW Osnabrück GmbH Osnabrück



904 V PRINZ, David ELEKTRO Gehrde Audi A3 e-Tron Sportback 24 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL17 Elektro Prinz Gehrde





H1 Hybridfahrzeuge
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 6
Klasse : H1 Hybrid-Fahrzeuge





903 V STARKE, Michael ELEKTRO Osnabrück Porsche Panamera 4 E-Hybrid 25 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL19 Starke Gruppe Osnabrück



902 V NIEHAVES, Christian ELEKTRO Glandorf BMW i8 26 1
Sponsor/sponsor EL01 AWIGO GmbH Georgsmarienhütte




"Kampf der Zwerge"
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 8
Klasse : 4 Gruppe GLP-Modus 2 (DMSB)




780 V SIEBERT, Laura GLP Düsseldorf Fiat Abarth A112 27 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



779 V KEHLENBECK, Frank GLP Holzhausen Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 28 1

778 V MAI, Ralf GLP Lemgo Fiat Abarth 1000 TCR 29 1

777 V VAN LING, Ad GLP NLD Zevenaar Fiat Abarth 1000 OT 30 1

776 V KÖSTER, Reinhold GLP Herford Fiat Abarth 1000 TCR 31 1

775 V KEISER, Peter GLP Wesendorf Fiat Abarth 127 32 1

774 V FEYL, Michael GLP Treuchtlingen Fiat Abarth 1000 TCR 33 1

773 V DIETZE, Harald GLP Gottmadingen Fiat Abarth 1000 TCR 34 1





GLP Tourenwagen (bis 1992)
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 9
Klasse : 5 Gruppe GLP-Modus 2 (DMSB)



799 V WOLF, Michael GLP Fürth BMW E30 V8 35 1


791 V MARKERT, Simon GLP Hausen VW Polo 2 8V 36 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIF1156752 Leutheuser Racing-Events 97631 Bad Königshofen


750 V LEWITZKI, Stephan GLP Mechernich Ford Anglia de Luxe 37 1


724 V VOGT, Marie Alicia GLP Duisburg BMW 325 i 38 1



722 V WETTER, Hans Jürgen GLP Bad Driburg Beresa Mercedes Benz 190E 2.3-16V 39 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1162170 Automobil-Club Höxter e.V. im ADA 37671 Höxter



721 V WINKLER, Norbert GLP Bad Driburg BMW 320 i E30 40 1


711 V HOOR, Günter GLP Bitburg Porsche 944 S2 41 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005459 EMSC Bitburg 54622 Bitburg


704 V POHLMANN, Jörg GLP Hude Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 Stradale 42 1


700 V GRÄSEL, Joachim GLP Verl Mini Cooper S 43 1






GLP Formel+Sportwagen bis 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 4
Klasse : 6 Gruppe GLP-Modus 2 (DMSB)




713 V WEIGELT, Thomas GLP Cadolzburg Formel 3 - HF Carbon 44 1


710 V BRANDT, Thomas GLP Cuxhaven Van Diemen Formel Ford FF2000-95 45 1


709 V FELDMANN, Hannes GLP Finnentrop Martini Formel Renault 46 1


708 V BASSE, Wolfgang GLP Cuxhaven Martini Renault MK 21B F3 47 1






Leistungsgewicht LG3
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 2
Klasse : 9 Gruppe G (DMSB)



99 V POHLMANN, Axel G Stemwede Alfa Romeo 75 TS 48 1


98 V SCHÖNBORN, Rainer G Löffelscheid BMW 318 ti 49 1




Leistungsgewicht LG1
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 1
Klasse : 11 Gruppe G (DMSB)


96 V BÄTHER, Richard G Potsdam Porsche 911 GT3 RS 50 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058120 SCUDERIA AVUS e. V. (ADAC) 10711 Berlin
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1145248 MSC Groß Dölln e.V. im ADAC 17268 Templin




bis 1600 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 2
Klasse : 13 Gruppe N,R1,CTC/CGT




94 V SCHÄFER, Andreas R1 Georgsmarienhütte Citroen DS3 51 1






bis 1600 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 2
Klasse : 13 Gruppe N,R1,CTC/CGT



93 V BECKER-HUBER, Ivana R1 LUX Mondercange Citroen DS3 52 1
Bewerber/Competitor A1503 HSRCL Berdorf/Luxemburg




bis 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 4
Klasse : 14 Gruppe N,R1,CTC/CGT




91 V JATHE, Karl-Heinz CTC Neustadt Ford Escort RS2000 53 1


90 V SCHMITZ, Herbert CTC Möglingen Opel Astra GSI 54 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005880 Motorsportteam ADAC Württemberg



89 V NULL, Daniel CTC Detmold BMW 318 is Coupé 55 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1115218 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. 33609 Bielefeld
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



88 V VINKE, Wilhelm CTC Georgsmarienhütte Opel Kadett B 1900 56 1






über 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 2
Klasse : 19 Gruppe S20 Super-2000,R4 und R5





86 V HERNADI, Laszlo S20 HUN Tata Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 R4 57 1
Bewerber/Competitor 24 A.K. Dubrovnik Racing HR Dubrovnik



85 V LEWE, Manfred S20 Recke Seat Leon Super 2000 WTCC 58 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh





bis 1400 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 4
Klasse : 20 Gruppe A,WRC,S1600,R2,R3,F,CTC/CGT





83 V GREBE, Hartmut F Einbeck-Iber Ford Fiesta Fun 1.4 59 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1116575 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anh 30880 Laatzen



82 V N.N., F Hilter VW Polo 2 Coupé 60 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1065028 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. 28207 Bremen
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



81 V N.N., CTC Hilter VW Polo 1 61 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1065028 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. 28207 Bremen
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



80 V STELBERG, Thomas CTC Reichshof VW Polo 86 62 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt





bis 1600 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 4
Klasse : 21 Gruppe A,WRC,S1600,R2,R3,F,CTC/CGT




78 V FALKE, Michael F Bissendorf VW Lupo GTI 63 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh


77 V MÖNCH, Uwe F Blomberg VW Golf GTI 64 1


76 V HERING, Ronny CTC Lengenfeld VW Scirocco Gruppe 2 65 1



75 V PAPE, Manfred CTC Olsberg VW Müller Scirocco 66 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh





bis 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 22 Gruppe A,WRC,S1600,R2,R3,F,CTC/CGT





73 V TOTZ, Dirk CTC Brakel Honda Integra Type R 67 1


72 V VEIT, Kevin F Bodenheim BMW E30 68 1


71 V GOLDBACH, Markus CTC Wuppertal Renault Wiebe Megane Coupé 69 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt


70 V NEU, Kai F Homburg Ford Focus ST 170 70 1



69 V WOLK, Alexander F Abtsteinach VW Golf 3 16V 71 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1114617 ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V. 60528 Frankfurt/Main


68 V ORTH, Ralf F Bergweiler BMW 320 is 72 1







bis 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 22 Gruppe A,WRC,S1600,R2,R3,F,CTC/CGT




Bewerber/Competitor BNC1004281 MSV Osann-Monzel e.V. im ADAC 54518 Osann-Monzel
67 V WIEBE, André CTC Monzingen Renault Wiebe Megane Coupé 73 1



Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt





über 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 6
Klasse : 23 Gruppe A,WRC,S1600,R2,R3,F,CTC/CGT



65 V NIPPERTS, Marcel R3T LUX Tuntange Fiat 500 Abarth 74 1


64 V BERGSTERMANN, Uwe CTC Osnabrück Seat Leon 75 1


63 V ALTENHOFEN, Ralf F Eltville Ford Focus RS 76 1
Bewerber/Competitor BNC1001890 MSC Mainz-Finthen e.V Mainz-Finthen


62 V WANEK, Roland F Iserlohn Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 77 1


61 V VOGT, Albert CTC Duisburg Subaru Impreza 78 1


60 V PFAAR, Uwe CTC Kaarst Mercedes Benz 280CE 79 1





NSU Bergpokal

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 14
Klasse : 24 NSU Bergpokal




525 V SCHWARZ, Christoph NSU Otterberg NSU TT KWR 80 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1049337 ADAC Pfalz e.V. 67433 Neustadt



523 V KLEINEBERG, Frank NSU Burgwedel NSU 1000 81 1



522 V KRYSTOFIAK, Thomas NSU Gronau NSU 1200c KWR 82 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1116575 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anh 30880 Laatzen
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



519 V DAVIDOVIC, Jörg. NSU Fränkisch-Crumbach NSU TT 83 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



517 V VOGEL, Michael NSU Fränkisch-Crumbach NSU TT Davidovic 84 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1037269 MSC Rodenstein e.V. im ADAC 64407 Fränkisch-Crumbach
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt


516 V HÖBER, Jörg NSU Nürnberg NSU TT Grewe 85 1



515 V SCHINDLER, Uwe NSU Hof NSU TT KWR 86 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



513 V SCHWALBE, Wolfgang NSU Bad König NSU TT 87 1


512 V NEUNER, Bernhard NSU Nürnberg NSU TT 88 1



510 V CARELL, Michael NSU Bad Salzuflen NSU Davidovic TT 89 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



507 V FLEISCHER, Horst NSU Satteldorf NSU TT 90 1


504 V SZOTT, Roman NSU Frankfurt NSU TT 91 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



503 V ANGELBERGER, Volker NSU Dirmstein NSU TT 92 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1049337 ADAC Pfalz e.V. 67433 Neustadt


501 V STEINERT, Karsten NSU Oberhausen NSU TT 93 1







bis 1150 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 25 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CT
G



451 V DEUTSCH, Stefanie H Gleichen VW Schneider Polo 1 94 1



450 V KLIMSA, Helmut E1-BERG Apensen Audi 50 95 1


448 V DEUTSCH, Bernd E1-BERG Gleichen Schneider Audi 50 GL 96 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt


445 V VOIGT, Walter E1-BERG Konz VW Polo 86C 97 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1044998 MSC Konz e.V. 1974 im ADAC 54329 Konz



444 V STEGMANN, Tobias FS Gleichen Schneider Audi 50 98 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh






bis 1150 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 25 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/C
TG




443 V RAUCH, Rolf H Fürth Fiat 128 Rally 99 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg



440 V SCHNEIDER, Jürgen FS Lauffen VW Schneider Polo 16V 100 1
Bewerber/Competitor BNC1163832 MSF Ettetal e.V. im ADAC 74575 Schrozberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1173806 Motorsportclub Erftal e.V. Umpfenbach





bis 1400 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 12
Klasse : 26 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CTG




422 V TODT, Michael E1-BERG Mülheim VW Polo 86c 101 1



421 V RICHARDEAU, Romain E1-FIA FRA Charbonnieres Simca Rallye 3 102 1


420 V HELLBERG, Marcel H Löhne Brügge VW Polo 8V 103 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1115218 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. 33609 Bielefeld
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



419 V SCHLOTT, Dominik E1-BERG Stetten VW Schneider Polo 8V 104 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1063567 ADAC Team Nordbayern e.V. 90491 Nürnberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1173806 Motorsportclub Erftal e.V. Umpfenbach



411 V MAYER, Tobias E1-BERG Ruhstorf VW Polo 2 105 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1184171 Oideisenfreind Unteres Inntal e.V. 94152 Nehaus/inn
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



408 V WINKLER, Stefan E1-BERG Eichenbühl Fiat 127 106 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1173806 Motorsportclub Erftal e.V. Umpfenbach



407 V HÜLSMANN, Markus E1-BERG Georgsmarienhütte VW Golf 1 16V 107 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



405 V MOSER, Gerhard E1-BERG Rotthalmünster VW Polo 16V 108 1



404 V LOHMANN, Frank H Hasbergen VW Polo 2 8V/86C 109 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



402 V DUSCHER, Frank E1-BERG Bodenwöhr VW Polo1 8V 110 1


401 V ABB, Nils E1-BERG Eichenbühl VW Schneider Polo 2 8V 111 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1173806 Motorsportclub Erftal e.V. Umpfenbach



400 V WEIßDORN, Franz E1-BERG Aufhausen VW Polo 1 Hayabusa 112 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt





bis 1600 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 27 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CTG





375 V BÜTTINGHAUS, Andreas H Nienburg Opel Corsa A CC GSI 113 1




374 V BRÜGGE, Frank E1-BERG Ibbenbüren VW Golf 114 1
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



366 V HEINDRICHS, Andy E1-BERG Burg-Reuland Opel Risse Corsa 16V 115 1
Bewerber/Competitor BNC1004281 MSV Osann-Monzel e.V. im ADAC 54518 Osann-Monzel



364 V STELBERG, André E1-BERG Reichshof VW Corrado 16V 116 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



363 V SCHULTE, Benedikt E1-BERG Werl Citroën Nemeth AX Sport 117 1



361 V SCHULTE, Manfred E1-BERG Werl Citroën Nemeth AX Kit Car 118 1



360 V FAULHABER, Stefan. E1-BERG Brühl Opel Minichberger Kadett 16V 119 1
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg





bis 2000 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 34
Klasse : 28 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CTG



353 V FLAMMANG, Tania E1-LUX LUX Fischbach Peugeot 206 RC 120 2
352 V BECKER, Sandra E1-FIA LUX Moestroff Renault Clio 2 Cup 121 2
Bewerber/Competitor A1503 HSRCL Berdorf/Luxemburg







bis 2000 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 34
Klasse : 28 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CTG




351 V RIBARCZIK, Bernd H Bielefeld VW Scirocco GT2 122 2


350 V LEICH, Heiko H Hohenfurch Opel Astra G OPC 123 2


349 V BECKER, Pascal E1-FIA LUX Mondercange Renault Clio 2 RS 124 2
Bewerber/Competitor A1503 HSRCL Berdorf/Luxemburg



348 V MARCHIONE, Canio E1-FIA LUX Luxembourg VW Scirocco 1 125 2



347 V DE WEST, Wilko H Nordkirchen Opel Kadett C GTE 126 2


346 V DE WEST, Sven H Nordkirchen Opel Kadett C Coupé GTE 127 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



342 V WEBER, Michael E1-BERG Geestland Renault Clio 3 RS 128 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1065028 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. 28207 Bremen



339 V RATH, Fabien Marcel FS Bad Berleburg Opel Risse Kadett C 16V 129 2


338 V KELLNDORFER, Martin FS Altenmünster Opel Kadett C Coupé 8V 130 2


336 V SEITZ, Jürgen H Leutkirch Ford Escort MKII 131 2


335 V BAYER, Daniel E1-BERG Pottenstein Opel Kadett C Coupé 132 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1001535 MSC-Rhön e.V. im ADAC 97616 Bad Neustadt


333 V HATEZIC, Johann E1-BERG Wiernsheim Opel Ascona B Frank 8V 133 2



332 V LANG, Bernhard H Kaisersbach Ford Escort RS2000 Spezial 134 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



330 V KLAGES, Jürgen H Altenstadt Opel Astra F GSI 16V 135 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



329 V SCHUG, Martin E1-BERG Fürnbach VW Golf 2 16V 136 2


327 V HIRTE, Michael H Einbeck Renault Clio RS 137 2


325 V ALT, Holger H Beuren Ford Escort RS2000 16V 138 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



324 V SCHWANECKE, Gero E1-BERG Dehnsen VW Golf 1 GTI Escher 16V 139 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



323 V SCHUSTER, Jürgen H Weihenzell Mazda RX-7 140 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



322 V HEISEL, Lars FS Niederhummel Opel Böhm Kadett 16V 141 2



321 V FLIK, Beatrice E1-BERG Althengstett Renault Megane Cup 142 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



315 V LADAGE, Uwe E1-BERG Warburg BMW 320i WTCC/ ETCC 143 2



313 V ELLER, Hans-Peter E1-BERG Opfenbach VW Golf 2 144 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



312 V STRASSER, Thomas E1-BERG AUT Ellmau VW Scirocco STW 145 2


309 V PAULICK, Ralph FS Burggen VW Golf 1 GTI 146 2


307 V PLEIER, Alexander E1-BERG Eisenberg Opel Kadett C Coupé 147 2



305 V WEBER, Jens H Ebsdorfergrund Opel Kadett C 16V 148 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



304 V WIEBE, Hans-Peter E1-BERG Monzingen Renault Williams Wiebe Laguna 149 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



303 V DÜMLER, Christian E1-BERG Prölsdorf VW Golf 2 8V 150 2



302 V RAUCH, Michael E1-BERG Lauterbach Opel Briegel Kadett C 8V 151 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



301 V ORTH, Patrick E1-BERG Bergweiler BMW E30 320is 152 2
Bewerber/Competitor BNC1004281 MSV Osann-Monzel e.V. im ADAC 54518 Osann-Monzel



300 V WIEBE, Björn. E1-BERG Monzingen Renault Williams Wiebe Laguna 153 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt








Diesel bis 2000 ccm effektiv
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 2
Klasse : 29 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CTG
Diesel bis 2000 ccm effektiv
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 2
Klasse : 29 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CT
G




280 V MEURER, Karlheinz E1-DIESEL Mülheim VW Golf 5 R- TDI 154 2


278 V VON DER HAAR, Andreas E1-DIESEL Osnabrück VW Golf 5 R-TDI 155 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1065028 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. 28207 Bremen
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh





bis 3000 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 8
Klasse : 30 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CTG




266 V KLARE, Hans-Jürgen H Georgsmarienhütte Opel Kadett C Coupé GTE 156 2


265 V IWAN, Ralf FS Hohnhorst Opel Kadett C 2,5 8V 157 2
Bewerber/Competitor BNC1059144 Club für Motorsport Wunstorf von 19 31515 Wunstorf


264 V BÜRKER, Felix E1-BERG Neckarsulm Opel Kadett C City 158 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



262 V WEBER, Hauke H Geestland Audi 80 quattro 159 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1065028 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. 28207 Bremen



258 V WALDBACH, Hans-Alfred E1-BERG Melle Peugeot 207 WRC 160 2



256 V WALSER, Werner E1-BERG AUT Höchst Opel Kadett C 161 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt


255 V OSTERMANN, Thomas H Serrig BMW E30 Hartge 162 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1044998 MSC Konz e.V. 1974 im ADAC 54329 Konz
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt



251 V GÖSER, Günter E1-BERG Wangen Opel Kadett-C Coupé 16V 163 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1013773 DMV Team Berg Cup 60528 Frankfurt






über 3000 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 13
Klasse : 31 Gruppe E1-FIA,E1-BERG,H,FS,CTC/CTG




231 V NÜSSLI, Romeo E1-FIA CHE Tägerig Ford Escort Cosworth Turbo 164 2


230 V WERVER, Nicolas E1-FIA FRA Steige Porsche 997 GT2 165 2



229 V WURM, Moritz FS Melle BMW M235i 166 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIF1140531 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by 49324 Melle


228 V AASERUD, Tom-Einar E1-FIA NOR Gran Audi S2 167 2


227 V BELLINGRADT, Benjamin E1-BERG Bad Oeynhausen Porsche 996 Cup R 168 2


226 V VALENTINY, Charel E1-BERG LUX Wilwerdange Subaru Impreza WRX STI 169 2


225 V SCHILLING, Nico E1-BERG LUX Hautbellain Subaru Impreza WRX STI 170 2


224 V SCHILLING, Cédric E1-BERG LUX Fischbach Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7 171 2


223 V RUCH, René E1-FIA CHE Münsingen Ferrari 458 GT 172 2
Bewerber/Competitor 48 Equipe Bernoise CH-3097 Liebefeld



222 V EDWARDS, Keith E1-FIA GBR Ulverston Audi Quattro Sport S1 E2 173 2


221 V HANDA, Norbert E1-BERG Markt Einersheim Lancia Delta Integrale 174 2


219 V IANNIELLO, Bruno E1-BERG CHE Nunningen Lancia Delta S4 Abarth 175 2



215 V KAUFMANN, Wolfgang FS Molsberg Porsche 997 K3R 176 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIF1058123 Kremer Racing 50829 Köln





über 2000 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 34 Gruppe GT (GT1,GT2,GT3,RGT)



218 V BODSON, Yanick GT3 BEL Bomal s/Ourthe Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 177 2




217 V MILON, Jan GT3 SVK Dubnica nad Váhom BMW Z4 GT3 178 2
Bewerber/Competitor S0057/A Jantar Team, s.r.o. Prag



216 V SCHMITTER-FREY, Philippe GT3 FRA Kertzfeld Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 F12 179 2



214 V COURROYE, Pierre GT3 FRA Vaivre-et-Montoille Mc Laren MP4 12 C 180 2



213 V WALKENHORST, Henry GT3 Melle BMW Z4 GT3 181 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIF1140531 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by 49324 Melle






über 2000 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 34 Gruppe GT (GT1,GT2,GT3,RGT)



212 V HENKOLA, Matias GT3 FIN Porvoo BMW M6 GT3 182 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIF1140531 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by 49324 Melle



211 V BARTELS, Michael GT1 Wiesbaden Maserati MC 12 183 2
GT/GTS Period E-J





Teilnehmer in der Klasse 1
Klasse : 51 Historische Fahrzeuge Anhang K



210 V HAGEMANN, Axel GTS37 Bünde BMW M1 184 2



bis 1300 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 3
Klasse : 35 Gruppe E2-SH




206 V VAIR, Xavier E2-SH FRA Gex TracKing RC01b Suzuki GSXR 185 2



205 V KROLL, Ralf E2-SH Mudau Silver Car S2G EVO 186 2


204 V BOURGEON, Fabien E2-SH FRA Saint Benigne TracKing RC01b 187 2





bis 6500 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 2
Klasse : 38 Gruppe E2-SH




201 V MURRAY, Keith E2-SH GBR Lydiard Millicent,Swindon Audi R8 188 2




200 V HOVEMANN, Holger E2-SH Buchen-Bödigheim Opel Kadett C GT/R Risse V8 189 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1020643 ADAC Nordbaden e.V. 76135 Karlsruhe
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1173806 Motorsportclub Erftal e.V. Umpfenbach






bis 2000 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 7
Klasse : 41 Gruppe CN,C3,CSC



50 V COLLISI, Stephan C3 Collenberg Behnke Condor BMW 190 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1173806 Motorsportclub Erftal e.V. Umpfenbach




49 V SIEBERT, Gerhard C3 Düsseldorf Osella PA 18 191 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



48 V MIETHKE, Günter CN2003 Helmstedt Norma M20 2B 192 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058120 SCUDERIA AVUS e. V. (ADAC) 10711 Berlin
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



47 V LETMADE, Bernd CN2003 Detmold Norma M20 193 2
Bewerber/Competitor BIC1058238 MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC 41844 Wegberg
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



46 V FRANCAIS, Julien CN2 FRA Belle Eglise Norma M20 FC 194 2



45 V LE SAUSSE, Ronnie CN2 FRA Seugy Norma M20 FC 195 2


44 V STARCK, Corentin CN2 BEL Sensenruth Norma M20 FC 196 2
Bewerber/Competitor 1 East Belgium Racing Team Malmedy, Belgien






bis 1300 ccm

Teilnehmer in der Klasse 1
Klasse : 43 Gruppe E2-SC



54 V SPITALER, Lutz E2-SC ITA Appiano Osella PA 21 JRB 1000 197 2




bis 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 5
Klasse : 45 Gruppe E2-SC




52 V MEIXNER, Richard E2-SC CZE Praha 2 Norma M20F 198 2
Bewerber/Competitor 84 KV motorteam s.r.o. Olomouc/CZE


43 V SVOBODA, Jiri E2-SC CZE Sternberk Norma M20 F 199 2
Bewerber/Competitor 316 Nutrend Czech National Team Prag Czech



42 V PEREZ-PASCUAL, Dionisio E2-SC BEL Huy Norma M20 F 200 2
Bewerber/Competitor 910424 Marchin Auto Club BE-4570 Marchin



41 V CHAMBEROD, Damien E2-SC FRA Noyarey Norma M20 F 201 2


40 V LAMPERT, Christoph E2-SC AUT Feldkirch-Nofels Osella PA 2000 EVO 202 2







Teilnehmer in der Klasse 8
Klasse : 46 Gruppe E2-SC
bis 3000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 8
Klasse : 46 Gruppe E2-SC




53 V JANIK, Václav E2-SC CZE Litovel Norma M20 FC 203 2
Bewerber/Competitor 141 Nutrend Czech National Team CZ-11000 Prag



39 V ZAJELSNIK, Alexander E2-SC SVN Freiburg Norma M20 F 204 2



38 V MEILLON, David E2-SC FRA Genilac Norma M20 F 205 2



37 V LANG, Uwe E2-SC Schweinfurt Osella PA 20/S EVO 206 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1167555 MSC Sennfeld 97526 Sennfeld



36 V STEINER, Marcel E2-SC CHE Oberdiesbach LobArt LA01/Mugen 207 2
Bewerber/Competitor 48 Equipe Bernoise CH-3097 Liebefeld
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1005624 MSC Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC 49176 Hilter-Borgloh



35 V DE CONINCK, Jelle E2-SC BEL Humbeek Norma M20 FC 208 2



34 V ZAJELSNIK, Patrik E2-SC SVN Freiburg Norma M20 F 209 2
Bewerber/Competitor NTL10090 V-Racing Velenje 3320 Velenje


33 V PETIT, Sebastien E2-SC FIN Satolas et Bonce Norma M20 FC 210 2





bis 2000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 18
Klasse : 49 Gruppe E2-SS,D(F3),Hist. Formel Anh. K




51 V NÜSSLI, Sandro E2-SS CHE Tägerig Formel Renault 2.0 F.2000 211 2
Bewerber/Competitor 90 Jo Zeller Racing



32 V BERNEY, Damien E2-SS FRA Saint Julien Tatuus Formule Master Honda 212 2



31 V VANHERPE, Ivan E2-SS BEL Erpe-Mere Reynard 903 F2 213 2
Bewerber/Competitor 908100 Motor Union Brussels St. Pieters Leeuw Belgien



30 V KÖNEMANN, Bernd E2-SS Porta Westfalica Dallara F302 Opel Spiess 214 2


29 V HERZ, Sascha E2-SS Heilbad Heiligenstadt Dallara F305 Opel Spiess 215 2


28 V VOSS, Andreas E2-SS Westenholz Tatuus Formule Renault 216 2



27 V LANG, Georg E2-SS Schweinfurt Tatuus Formule Renault FR2000 217 2
Sponsor/sponsor SIC1167555 MSC Sennfeld 97526 Sennfeld



26 V DONKELS, Daniel E2-SS LUX Moestroff Tatuus Formule Renault FR2000 218 2
Bewerber/Competitor A1503 HSRCL Berdorf/Luxemburg



25 V FACON, Alain E2-SS FRA Sin-le-Noble Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess 219 2



24 V GERMANN, Andreas E2-SS AUT Pirmasens Dallara F309 220 2
Bewerber/Competitor BA043 CR Racing Team 66954 Pirmasens



23 V CHRISTOPH, Jéróme E2-SS FRA Saint Louis Tatuus Formule Renault FR2000 221 2



22 V CHRISTOPH, Régis E2-SS FRA Hellert Tatuus Formule Renault FR2000 222 2


21 V FUSILLIER, Philippe E2-SS FRA Amiens Renault Dallara F302 F3 223 2



20 V DEBRUYNE, Frank E2-SS Neuried Dallara F303 Opel 224 2
Bewerber/Competitor BA043 CR Racing Team 66954 Pirmasens


19 V DEBARRE, Etienne E2-SS FRA Quiestede Dallara F308/11 Mercedes 225 2



18 V GUEUDRY, Anthony E2-SS FRA Neufbosc Martini MK80 Opel Spiess 226 2



17 V GUTH, Samy E2-SS FRA Mezire Dallara F306/7 Mercedes 227 2



16 V LOEUILLEUX, Anthony E2-SS FRA Aire-sur-la-Lys Tatuus Formule Master Honda 228 2




bis 3000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 14
Klasse : 50 Gruppe E2-SS,D(F3),Hist. Formel Anh. K




14 V LOMBARDO, Antoine E2-SS FRA Wittelsheim Lola B02/50 EVO F3000 229 2


13 V BOSSHARD, Markus E2-SS CHE Herisau Reynard 93D F3000 Cosworth 230 2


12 V FAUSTINI, Robin E2-SS CHE Suhr Reynard 92D F3000 Ford Cosworth 231 2
Bewerber/Competitor 12 ACS Automobil Club Schweiz



11 V DEMUTH, Guy E2-SS LUX Oetrange Formel Libre G-Force EVO 16 F3000 232 2


10 V ROUSSEL, Joel E2-SS FRA Méjannes-lès-Alès Lola B02/50 Zytek F3000 233 2


9 V SZASZ, Laszlo E2-SS HRV Budapest Reynard 01L F3000 Nippon 234 2
Bewerber/Competitor 24 A.K. Dubrovnik Racing HR Dubrovnik






bis 3000 ccm
Teilnehmer in der Klasse 14
Klasse : 50 Gruppe E2-SS,D(F3),Hist. Formel Anh. K





8 V GUÉLAT, Philippe E2-SS CHE Fahy Lola T94/50 Cosworth F3000 235 2



7 V ALLAIS, Daniel E2-SS FRA Charleville-Mézières Reynard 97D F3000 Judd 236 2


6 V SIELJES, Paul E2-SS NLD Groningen Lola F3000 Judd 237 2


5 V HUGENTOBLER, Simon E2-SS CHE Suhr Reynard 97D F3000 Mugen Honda 238 2

Bewerber/Competitor 12 ACS Automobil Club Schweiz


4 V ROLLINGER, Tommy E2-SS LUX Bourglinster Osella FA 30 239 2


3 V SCHATZ, Geoffrey E2-SS FRA Cluny Reynard 01L F3000 Mugen 240 2


2 V BERGUERAND, Eric E2-SS CHE Charrat Lola FA99 F3000 241 2

Bewerber/Competitor 77 Atelier de la Tzoumaz Schweiz



1 V MERLI, Christian E2-SS ITA Fiave Osella FA 30 242 2
Bewerber/Competitor 29494 SC Vimotorsport A.S.D.

 

 

Mit * gekennzeichnete Fahrer wurden zusammengelegt/Drivers marked with * have been merged

++Mit V gekennzeichnete Fahrer stehen unter Vorbehalt der absolvierten Papierabnahme und technischen Abnahme/Drivers marked with V are subject to acceptance





(©) Michael Lippke · Unter den Eichen 27 · 49448 Quernheim

Permanent-URL: http://www.automobilsport.com/osnabrucker-adac-bergrennen-entry-list---166142.html

22.07.2017 / MaP

More News

Trento-Bondone Hillclimb victory and record time for Faggioli with Pirelli
02.07.2017
Simone Faggioli, driving a Norma M20 FC Zytek running on Pirelli tyres, claimed a historic eighth consecutive victory and a superlative new course record of 9m00.52s at the 67th Trento-Bondone hillclimb, which was a round of the European championship as well as the Italian championship. more >>
The legendary Peugeot 208T16 Pikes Peak changes hands
23.06.2017
Coinciding with the 2017 Pikes Peak International Hill Climb which takes place in the mountains of Colorado, USA, this Sunday (June 25), Sébastien Loeb has become the proud new owner of the famous Peugeot 208T16 Pikes Peak, the car that saw the Frenchman post an as-yet unbroken record in 2013 (8m13.878s) for the American event’s 20km course which climbs from an altitude of 2, 865 m more >>
Osnabrück Hill Race: Drivers' parade to mark the anniversary race
01.05.2017
The organisers of the Int. 50th Hill Climb Race Osnabrück are pulling all stops to make the anniversary weekend of 4-6 August an unforgettable event for all spectators, participants, officials and media representatives. One of the highlights will be the drivers' more >>
European Hill Race Eschdorf Entry List 2017
26.04.2017
Groupe H-NSU Bergpokal (DMSB)Classe 41: NSU517 MSC Rodenstein VOGEL Michael D NSU TT-DavidovicGroupe G (DMSB)Classe 44: LG2+LG1135 ADAC Nordbaden BRE more >>
Die Siegerliste der Bergrennen in Eschdorf
26.04.2017
1988:Hervé Bayard (F) Martini Mk32 BMW 2.3L F21989:Hervé Bayard (F) Martini Mk32 BMW 2.3L F21990:Hervé Bayard (F) Ralt Rt30 BMW 2.3.L F21991:Christian Hauser (L) Martini B42 BMW 2L F21992:Fredy Amweg (CH) more >>
European Hill Race in Eschdorf/Luxemburg
26.04.2017
29. Bergrennen « European Hill Race » am 6./7. Mai in Eschdorf/LuxemburgRund 170 Fahrer und Fahrzeuge bis zu 850 PS am Start*Comeback der ehemaligen Luxemburger Bergmeister Frank Maas (Osella-BMW Pa20 more >>
Pirelli at the Hillclimb in Tulwitz, Austria
20.04.2017
Pirelli and the mountains: The climb toward the third consecutive European title gets underway in Austria  The 2017 FIA European Hillclimb Championship gets underway this weekend with the more >>
Norbert Heisterkamp back in a Mercedes Benz AMG GT at Osnabrück HillClimb
08.04.2017
Int. 50. th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück (Germany) Aug. 04th-Aug.06th 2017German actor Norbert Heisterkamp will be back in his traditional spot in the paddock for the anniversary race an more >>
Wolf Racing Cars in the Italian series of Hill Climb
22.03.2017
Wolf Racing Cars is preparing for its entry into the CIVM, with the Wolf GB08 F1, the E2M class single-seater sport car officially equipped with Michelin tires and equipped with a 1700cc turbo engine made by Avelon Formula and branded Wolf Power. more >>
Osnabrück Hill Climb News
19.03.2017
Spectacular Audi race cars from the UKWith their spectacular touring cars British pilots Keith Edwards and Keith Murray are two very popular figures in the internatio-nal hill climb scene. more >>
Osnabrück Hill Climb - Some top sports cars already on the list
26.02.2017
The run on the 200 starting slots at the anniversary race at Uphöfener Berg from 4–6 August has begun. Several drivers of touring and historical cars have already promised to participate, as have a few high-class drivers of open sports cars. more >>
Hill Climb Race Osnabrück last news
06.02.2017
uxemburg championship round in Osnabrück Like in previous years, the Int. 50th Hill Climb Race Osnabrück will count for the Luxembourg hill climb championship. more >>
22. International ADAC Glasbachrennen - the date for 2017 is fixed!
14.12.2016
European Championship for the first time in JuneA few days ago, the World Motor Sports Association (FIA) has confirmed the date for the 22nd International ADAC Glasbachrennen, which takes place from 9th to 11th June 2017. more >>
ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück news
10.12.2016
-  Int. 50. th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück (Germany) Aug. 04th-Aug.06th 201750. Course de cote Int. d`Osnabrück ADAC 4-6 aout 20172016 “Osnabrücker Planke” award more >>
FIA European Hill Climb Championship calendar 2017
30.11.2016
The 2017 FIA European Hill Climb Championship calendar is:21-23 April    Rechberg    Austria5-7 May    Rampa Internacional da Falperra    Portugal12-14 May    Subida Internacional al Fito    Spain2-4 June    Ecce Ho more >>
Osnabrück Hill Climb date of the 50th anniversary race now confirmed
30.10.2016
The FIA Hill Climb Commission has confirmed the date of the International 50th Hill Climb Race Osnabrück 2017: On 4–6 August 2017 the Uphöfener Berg race track wi more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters-Gold medals for Faggioli, Moran and Peruggini
10.10.2016
FULL RESULTS in download here Alrea more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters - Faggioli, Moran and Peruggini fastest in practice at Sternberk
08.10.2016
Before the driver presentation, which was both convivial and well-attended, in the heart of the Czech town of Šternberk, on Saturday the competitors in the second edition of the FIA Hill Climb Masters took part in two practice runs. Lucio more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters -Sternberk turns into a very colourful anthill
08.10.2016
Even if it will not be until Saturday’s two practice runs that the first engine whirrs will be heard, Friday was a packed day at Šternberk. Coming from all four corners of Europe, 111 competitors carried out administrative and techni more >>
The national teams registered for FIA Hill Climb Masters
06.10.2016
FIA Hill Climb Masters - 8–9 October in Šternberk (CZE) •    Austria (Captain: W. Sauer): F. Madrian, K. Schagerl, “Tessitore”, C. Schweige more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters: 14 national teams competing and live-streaming
06.10.2016
There were 12 in 2014; there will be 14 next weekend: 14 federations have each put together a national team comprising four drivers and one captain for the FIA Hill Climb Masters which will take place on 8–9 October in &Scar more >>
Vande’ attaque la seconde moitié de saison
25.08.2016
par une victoire à la Montée Historique du MaquisardHeureux qui comme ‘Vande’… Mordant plus que jamais la vie à pleines dents depuis qu’il a atteint l’âge ‘canonique’ de 62 printemps more >>
FIA Hill Climb Masters: Registration is open and free
22.08.2016
The second edition of the FIA Hill Climb Masters is coming up soon and registration is now open for this exceptional event that will take place in Šternberk (CZE) on 8 and 9 October. In less than 7 weeks, the top hill climb com more >>
Marcel Fässler at hillclimb race in Audi quattro
22.08.2016
  Audi WEC driver Marcel Fässler used the break between two racing commitments at the Nürburgring and in Mexico for a guest performance in his native Switzerland. In the “Bergsprint Walzenhausen” hillclimb sprint race, the thr more >>
International 49th Hill Climb Race Osnabrück: top class sports in a fantastic atmosphere
18.08.2016
Expectations were high and were yet once again exceeded at the International 49th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück on 6 and 7 August. More than 200 drivers from 16 nations took the start, and around 25,000 spectators on the two days of the event thoroughly enjoy more >>
Jean-Pierre ‘Vande’ défait Bernard Munster et Geoffrey Leyon au terme de la Montée en Or !
15.08.2016
De l’aveu même de l’organisateur Robert Vandevorst, Président de l’Ecurie du Maquisard, une organisation proche de la perfection… Il est vrai qu’après une édition 2015 de la Montée His more >>
Corentin Starck, le petit Belge qui grimpe vers les sommets
12.08.2016
Au volant de son proto Norma M20, Corentin Starck s'adonne à une jolie discipline qui possède énormément de charme : la course de côte. Deuxi&e more >>
Osnabrücker Bergrennen -Public charity run down the race track on Saturday evening
04.08.2016
Once the practice runs on Saturday are over, there will be a public charity run down the race track. It is organised jointly by MSC Osnabrück and an Osnabrück-based charity named “Eddie the Eagle” (after the famous ski jumper).   more >>
Wolsfelder Bergrennen RENNERGEBNIS - David Hauser mit grandiosem Sieg
17.05.2016
Deutsche Automobil-Berg- Meisterschaft - DMSB Automobil-Berg-Cup - DMSB Berg-Team-Cup - KW Berg Cup - NSU-Bergpokal - Luxemburger Berg Meisterschaft - ADAC Mittelrhein und ADAC Nordrhein RegionalmeisterschaftStrecke: Wolsfeld - Wolsfelderberg,, Streckenlänge: 1,6-4 kmVeranstalter: Eiilfel  Motor-Sport-Olub e .V. im ADAC more >>
Podium place at hillclimb race in Asturias
16.05.2016
José Antonio López-Fombona in the Audi R8 LMS ultra clinched another trophy. In Fito, in the north-west of Spain, the Spaniard took third place in class in the FIA European Hillclimb Championship classification. In more >>
Eschdorf European Hill Race Race result
08.05.2016
European Hill Race Bergrennen Eschdorf6. - 8. Mai 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Tourenwagen 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Sportwagen 2016Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2016 / DMSB Berg-Cup 2016KW Berg-Cup 2016 / NSU Bergpokal 2016 im KW Berg-Cup more >>
Bergrennen Eschdorf Samstag Training Resultat
07.05.2016
European Hill Race6. - 8. Mai 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Tourenwagen 2016Luxemburger Bergmeisterschaft für Sportwagen 2016Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft 2016 / DMSB Berg-Cup 2016KW Berg-Cup 2016 / NSU Bergpokal 2016 im KW Berg-Cup more >>
Surprise winner on Saturday in rain soaked Ubrique – Benaocaz Hillclimb
17.04.2016
The threat of rain remained throughout the entire day but it grew worse at the end of Race 1. Under the circumstances, Juan Trino (JTR S600) dominated the scratch times and Cat.III. On the other hand, more >>
ADAC Hill Climb Osnabrück news and facts
10.04.2016
Int. 49. th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück (Germany) Aug. 06th-Aug.07th 2016     David Hauser starting in the Luxembourg hill climb championshipLike before, the International 49th ADAC Hill Climb Race O more >>
4. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup im Rahmen des Osnabrücker Bergrennens als großes Finale
28.03.2016
Eine Meisterschaft für Fahrzeuge mit Elektro-und Hybridantrieben lässt aufhorchenDer 4. E-Mobil-Berg-Cup um den Großen Preis der Stadtwerke Osnabrück am 6./7.August 2016 im Rahmen des 49. Int. Osnabrücker Bergr more >>
Osnabrück hill climb is the ADAC’s “Event of the year 2015”
09.02.2016
The ADAC has declared the International 48th ADAC Hill Climb Race Osnabrück on 1 and 2 August 2015 “Event of the year” in motor sports. Head of the organisation committee Bernd Stegmann received the award at a ADAC Weser Ems ceremony , where An more >>
Gemeinsame Spende der RWE und des MSC Osnabrück jetzt übergeben
25.11.2015
Der RWE E-Oldie machte am „Uphöfener Berg“ Station für den „guten Zweck“ –Bei der Übergabe der Spende wurde schon einmal eine Sitzprobe im Ruhebereich gemacht: (oben v.l. Holger Ma more >>
Gemeinsame Spende des MSC Osnabrück und Beresa an „Sportler 4 a children‘ s world“
14.10.2015
Foto:  Einen Scheck in Höhe von 3.000 Euro aus dem Erlös der Taxifahrten von Norbert Heisterkamp beim 48. Int. Osnabrücker Bergrennen 2015 an den Verein „Sportler 4 a children’s world“ übergaben (von more >>
Dewulf et Collard s'imposent logiquement au Sprint de Bercheux
21.07.2015
Pour la quatrième fois, les organisateurs du Motor Club de la Haute Sûre auront réussi leur bilan avec une épreuve réussie et appréciée par les pilotes et le public. Avec leurs montures spectaculaires, Philippe Dewu more >>

STROOSSEN ENGLEN ASBL www.stroossenenglen.lu

Jobs Around the World

2001-2020 automobilsport.com full copyright